CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/09/2019 - 10:30Independiente Santander Rugby s23 19 - 71UE Santboiana S23GÁRATE, Juan Manuel 
214/09/2019 - 18:30Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 50 - 7Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23OSETE, JokinAltamira
314/09/2019 - 15:00Complutense Cisneros S23 14 - 17Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23PÉREZ, Pedro JoséCampo Central CIU
415/09/2019 - 10:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23 10 - 12Hernani C.R.E. S23CHAVES, Ignacio 
515/09/2019 - 10:30Barça Rugbi S23 23 - 22SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23BELLIDO, JoshuaLa Teixonera
615/09/2019 - 11:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23 81 - 0C.R. Santander S23MUÑOZ, IñakiCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/09/2019 - 10:00UE Santboiana S23 24 - 7VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23PARERA, RogerBaldiri Aleu
222/09/2019 - 10:45Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23 46 - 33Independiente Santander Rugby s23CASTRO, David JoaquínSan Amaro
321/09/2019 - 17:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 29 - 6Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23MIRAT, AlfonsoLas Terrazas
421/09/2019 - 15:00Hernani C.R.E. S23 19 - 38Complutense Cisneros S23GÁRATE, Juan ManuelLandare Toki
522/09/2019 - 10:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23 22 - 7Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23SANTOS, Luis Campo Rugby Pepe Rojo
622/09/2019 - 10:30C.R. Santander S23 0 - 97Barça Rugbi S23RODRÍGUEZ, AndrésSan Román
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/09/2019 - 10:00UE Santboiana S23 69 - 7Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23MURILLO, José LuisBaldiri Aleu
229/09/2019 - 10:30Independiente Santander Rugby s23 11 - 76Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23RODRÍGUEZ, Andrés 
328/09/2019 - 16:00Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 26 - 19Hernani C.R.E. S23OSETE, JokinAltamira
428/09/2019 - 14:30Complutense Cisneros S23 20 - 43SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23LOYOLA, CintiaCampo Central CIU
529/09/2019 - 12:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23 86 - 0C.R. Santander S23PÉREZ, Pedro José 
629/09/2019 - 10:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23 25 - 17Barça Rugbi S23VILLEGAS, Félix 
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/10/2019 - 10:15Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23 10 - 17VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23IGLESIA, IgnacioSan Amaro
206/10/2019 - 10:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 23 - 44UE Santboiana S23LOYOLA, CintiaLas Terrazas
305/10/2019 - 14:00Independiente Santander Rugby s23 22 - 36Hernani C.R.E. S23BILBAO, ArnaltzSan Román
405/10/2019 - 16:30SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23 38 - 23Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23VILLEGAS, FélixCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
506/10/2019 - 10:00C.R. Santander S23 0 - 64Complutense Cisneros S23GÁRATE, Juan Manuel 
606/10/2019 - 11:00Barça Rugbi S23 19 - 12Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23GONZALEZ, Mario 
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/10/2019 - 15:00Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23RUIZ, AlbertoSan Amaro
220/10/2019 - 10:00UE Santboiana S23 Hernani C.R.E. S23BELLIDO, JoshuaBaldiri Aleu
320/10/2019 - 14:00Independiente Santander Rugby s23 SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23IGLESIA, Ignacio 
420/10/2019 - 10:00Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 C.R. Santander S23SUSPERREGI, AndoniAltamira
520/10/2019 - 10:15Complutense Cisneros S23 Barça Rugbi S23FERNANDEZ, LuisRamón Urtubi
620/10/2019 - 10:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23 Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23RAPOSO, FernandoCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/10/2019 - 00:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23 Las Terrazas
227/10/2019 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. S23 Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23 Landare Toki
327/10/2019 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23 UE Santboiana S23 Campo Rugby Pepe Rojo
427/10/2019 - 00:00C.R. Santander S23 Independiente Santander Rugby s23  
527/10/2019 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 La Teixonera
627/10/2019 - 00:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23 Complutense Cisneros S23 Campo Central CIU
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
103/11/2019 - 00:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 Hernani C.R.E. S23  
203/11/2019 - 00:00Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23 SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23  
303/11/2019 - 00:00UE Santboiana S23 C.R. Santander S23  
403/11/2019 - 00:00Independiente Santander Rugby s23 Barça Rugbi S23  
503/11/2019 - 00:00Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23  
603/11/2019 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23 Complutense Cisneros S23  
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/11/2019 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. S23 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23  
210/11/2019 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23  
310/11/2019 - 00:00C.R. Santander S23 Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23  
410/11/2019 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 UE Santboiana S23  
510/11/2019 - 00:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23 Independiente Santander Rugby s23  
610/11/2019 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23  
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/12/2019 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. S23 SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23  
201/12/2019 - 00:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 C.R. Santander S23  
301/12/2019 - 00:00Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23 Barça Rugbi S23  
401/12/2019 - 00:00UE Santboiana S23 Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23  
501/12/2019 - 00:00Independiente Santander Rugby s23 Complutense Cisneros S23  
601/12/2019 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23 Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23  
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/12/2019 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23 SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23  
208/12/2019 - 00:00C.R. Santander S23 Hernani C.R.E. S23  
308/12/2019 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23  
408/12/2019 - 00:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23 Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23  
508/12/2019 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 UE Santboiana S23  
608/12/2019 - 00:00Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 Independiente Santander Rugby s23  
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/12/2019 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23 C.R. Santander S23  
215/12/2019 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. S23 Barça Rugbi S23  
315/12/2019 - 00:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23  
415/12/2019 - 00:00Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23 Complutense Cisneros S23  
515/12/2019 - 00:00UE Santboiana S23 Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23  
615/12/2019 - 00:00Independiente Santander Rugby s23 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23  
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
112/01/2020 - 00:00UE Santboiana S23 Independiente Santander Rugby s23  
212/01/2020 - 00:00Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23 Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23  
312/01/2020 - 00:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 Complutense Cisneros S23  
412/01/2020 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. S23 Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23  
512/01/2020 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23 Barça Rugbi S23  
612/01/2020 - 00:00C.R. Santander S23 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23  
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/01/2020 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23 UE Santboiana S23  
219/01/2020 - 00:00Independiente Santander Rugby s23 Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23  
319/01/2020 - 00:00Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23  
419/01/2020 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 Hernani C.R.E. S23  
519/01/2020 - 00:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23 SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23  
619/01/2020 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 C.R. Santander S23  
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/01/2020 - 00:00Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23 UE Santboiana S23  
226/01/2020 - 00:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 Independiente Santander Rugby s23  
326/01/2020 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. S23 Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23  
426/01/2020 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23 Complutense Cisneros S23  
526/01/2020 - 00:00C.R. Santander S23 Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23  
626/01/2020 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23  
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/02/2020 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23 Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23  
216/02/2020 - 00:00UE Santboiana S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23  
316/02/2020 - 00:00Independiente Santander Rugby s23 Hernani C.R.E. S23  
416/02/2020 - 00:00Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23  
516/02/2020 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 C.R. Santander S23  
616/02/2020 - 00:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23 Barça Rugbi S23  
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/02/2020 - 00:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23  
223/02/2020 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. S23 UE Santboiana S23  
323/02/2020 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23 Independiente Santander Rugby s23  
423/02/2020 - 00:00C.R. Santander S23 Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23  
523/02/2020 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 Complutense Cisneros S23  
623/02/2020 - 00:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23  
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/03/2020 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23  
201/03/2020 - 00:00Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23 Hernani C.R.E. S23  
301/03/2020 - 00:00UE Santboiana S23 SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23  
401/03/2020 - 00:00Independiente Santander Rugby s23 C.R. Santander S23  
501/03/2020 - 00:00Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 Barça Rugbi S23  
601/03/2020 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23  
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/03/2020 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23  
222/03/2020 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23 Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23  
322/03/2020 - 00:00C.R. Santander S23 UE Santboiana S23  
422/03/2020 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 Independiente Santander Rugby s23  
522/03/2020 - 00:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23 Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23  
622/03/2020 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23  
Jornada 19
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/03/2020 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23 Hernani C.R.E. S23  
229/03/2020 - 00:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23  
329/03/2020 - 00:00Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23 C.R. Santander S23  
429/03/2020 - 00:00UE Santboiana S23 Barça Rugbi S23  
529/03/2020 - 00:00Independiente Santander Rugby s23 Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23  
629/03/2020 - 00:00Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 Complutense Cisneros S23  
Jornada 20
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
105/04/2020 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23 Hernani C.R.E. S23  
205/04/2020 - 00:00C.R. Santander S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23  
305/04/2020 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23  
405/04/2020 - 00:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23 UE Santboiana S23  
505/04/2020 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 Independiente Santander Rugby s23  
605/04/2020 - 00:00Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23  
Jornada 21
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/04/2020 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23  
219/04/2020 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. S23 C.R. Santander S23  
319/04/2020 - 00:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 Barça Rugbi S23  
419/04/2020 - 00:00Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23 Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23  
519/04/2020 - 00:00UE Santboiana S23 Complutense Cisneros S23  
619/04/2020 - 00:00Independiente Santander Rugby s23 Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23  
Jornada 22
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/05/2020 - 00:00C.R. Santander S23 SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23  
210/05/2020 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 Hernani C.R.E. S23  
310/05/2020 - 00:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23  
410/05/2020 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23  
510/05/2020 - 00:00Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 UE Santboiana S23  
610/05/2020 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23 Independiente Santander Rugby s23