CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
121/11/2020 - 16:00C.P. Les Abelles S23 29 - 36UE Santboiana S23LOPEZ, Juan JoséJorge Diego Pantera
222/11/2020 - 12:00Barça Rugbi S23 47 - 18Getxo EtorkizunaCUENCA, VíctorLa Teixonera
321/11/2020 - 16:00Moyua Goierri 33 - 19Mazabi Santander Independiente RC S23PARDO, GuillermoAltamira
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/11/2020 - 16:00UE Santboiana S23 15 - 20Moyua GoierriVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmBaldiri Aleu
229/11/2020 - 11:00Getxo Etorkizuna 19 - 17C.P. Les Abelles S23GAZQUEZ, FranFadura
329/11/2020 - 12:30Mazabi Santander Independiente RC S23 24 - 44Barça Rugbi S23VALDES, DavidSan Román
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/12/2020 - 12:00UE Santboiana S23 29 - 10Getxo EtorkizunaVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmBaldiri Aleu
213/12/2020 - 12:30C.P. Les Abelles S23 54 - 19Mazabi Santander Independiente RC S23RODRIGUEZ, RaulJorge Diego Pantera
313/12/2020 - 12:00Moyua Goierri 25 - 21Barça Rugbi S23FRANCES, EduardoAltamira
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/01/2021 - 16:00Moyua Goierri 17 - 28Getxo EtorkizunaPARDO, GuillermoAltamira
224/01/2021 - 10:30Mazabi Santander Independiente RC S23 10 - 44UE Santboiana S23CAMPOS, JacintoLa Albericia
323/01/2021 - 15:00Barça Rugbi S23 17 - 21C.P. Les Abelles S23MULLOR, Alexandre 
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
131/01/2021 - 12:30Getxo Etorkizuna 26 - 10Mazabi Santander Independiente RC S23TRUYOL, MarcFadura
230/01/2021 - 16:00UE Santboiana S23 15 - 7Barça Rugbi S23CUENCA, VíctorBaldiri Aleu
331/01/2021 - 11:00C.P. Les Abelles S23 17 - 18Moyua GoierriGARCIA, AbelJorge Diego Pantera
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/02/2021 - 16:00UE Santboiana S23 15 - 0C.P. Les Abelles S23BLAZQUEZ, JuanBaldiri Aleu
221/02/2021 - 12:45Getxo Etorkizuna 5 - 31Barça Rugbi S23LOPEZ, Juan JoséFadura
320/02/2021 - 16:00Mazabi Santander Independiente RC S23 18 - 10Moyua GoierriFRANCES, EduardoSan Román
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/02/2021 - 12:00Moyua Goierri 33 - 6UE Santboiana S23CHEHREGOSHA, DavidAltamira
228/02/2021 - 11:00C.P. Les Abelles S23 36 - 8Getxo EtorkizunaGARCIA, AbelJorge Diego Pantera
328/02/2021 - 11:00Barça Rugbi S23 22 - 5Mazabi Santander Independiente RC S23GAZQUEZ, Fran 
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
114/03/2021 - 12:45Getxo Etorkizuna 24 - 0UE Santboiana S23CHEHREGOSHA, DavidFadura
214/03/2021 - 12:00Mazabi Santander Independiente RC S23 0 - 21C.P. Les Abelles S23PARDO, GuillermoSan Román
314/03/2021 - 11:00Barça Rugbi S23 32 - 26Moyua GoierriTRUYOL, MarcLa Teixonera
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/04/2021 - 12:30Getxo Etorkizuna 10 - 33Moyua GoierriNAVARRO, VictorFadura
221/03/2021 - 12:00UE Santboiana S23 30 - 30Mazabi Santander Independiente RC S23GAZQUEZ, FranBaldiri Aleu
320/03/2021 - 16:00C.P. Les Abelles S23 10 - 26Barça Rugbi S23RODRIGUEZ, RaulJorge Diego Pantera
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/04/2021 - 16:00Mazabi Santander Independiente RC S23 27 - 24Getxo EtorkizunaCAMPOS, JacintoSan Román
228/03/2021 - 11:00Barça Rugbi S23 21 - 7UE Santboiana S23GARCIA, AbelLa Teixonera
328/03/2021 - 12:00Moyua Goierri 47 - 21C.P. Les Abelles S23GAZQUEZ, FranAltamira