CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/09/2017 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 35 - 18F.C. BarcelonaMONTOYA, Pedro 
216/09/2017 - 17:00Hernani C.R.E. 22 - 28Complutense CisnerosCASTRO, David Joaquín 
317/09/2017 - 12:00Getxo Artea R.T. 12 - 26Bizkaia Gernika R.T.FANLO, Eki 
417/09/2017 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 23 - 44Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyRAPOSO, Fernando 
517/09/2017 - 12:00UE Santboiana 32 - 35Senor Independiente RugbyATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo  
617/09/2017 - 12:00CR La Vila 21 - 36SilverStorm El SalvadorMUÑOZ, Iñaki 
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/09/2017 - 12:30F.C. Barcelona CR La VilaATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo  
224/09/2017 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresMUÑOZ, Iñaki 
324/09/2017 - 12:30Bizkaia Gernika R.T. Complutense CisnerosVILLEGAS, Félix 
424/09/2017 - 12:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby Getxo Artea R.T.CASTRO, David Joaquín 
524/09/2017 - 12:30Senor Independiente Rugby Ampo Ordizia REMIRAT, Alfonso 
624/09/2017 - 12:30SilverStorm El Salvador UE SantboianaFANLO, Eki 
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/10/2017 - 00:00F.C. Barcelona Hernani C.R.E.  
201/10/2017 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Bizkaia Gernika R.T.  
301/10/2017 - 00:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby Complutense Cisneros  
401/10/2017 - 00:00Getxo Artea R.T. Senor Independiente Rugby  
501/10/2017 - 00:00Ampo Ordizia RE SilverStorm El Salvador  
601/10/2017 - 00:00CR La Vila UE Santboiana  
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/10/2017 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. CR La Vila  
208/10/2017 - 00:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. F.C. Barcelona  
308/10/2017 - 00:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby VRAC Quesos Entrepinares  
408/10/2017 - 00:00Senor Independiente Rugby Complutense Cisneros  
508/10/2017 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Getxo Artea R.T.  
608/10/2017 - 00:00UE Santboiana Ampo Ordizia RE  
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/10/2017 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. Bizkaia Gernika R.T.  
222/10/2017 - 00:00F.C. Barcelona Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby  
322/10/2017 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Senor Independiente Rugby  
422/10/2017 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros SilverStorm El Salvador  
522/10/2017 - 00:00Getxo Artea R.T. UE Santboiana  
622/10/2017 - 00:00CR La Vila Ampo Ordizia RE  
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/10/2017 - 00:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. CR La Vila  
229/10/2017 - 00:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby Hernani C.R.E.  
329/10/2017 - 00:00Senor Independiente Rugby F.C. Barcelona  
429/10/2017 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador VRAC Quesos Entrepinares  
529/10/2017 - 00:00UE Santboiana Complutense Cisneros  
629/10/2017 - 00:00Ampo Ordizia RE Getxo Artea R.T.  
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
105/11/2017 - 00:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby  
205/11/2017 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. Senor Independiente Rugby  
305/11/2017 - 00:00F.C. Barcelona SilverStorm El Salvador  
405/11/2017 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares UE Santboiana  
505/11/2017 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros Ampo Ordizia RE  
605/11/2017 - 00:00CR La Vila Getxo Artea R.T.  
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
112/11/2017 - 00:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby CR La Vila  
212/11/2017 - 00:00Senor Independiente Rugby Bizkaia Gernika R.T.  
312/11/2017 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Hernani C.R.E.  
412/11/2017 - 00:00UE Santboiana F.C. Barcelona  
512/11/2017 - 00:00Ampo Ordizia RE VRAC Quesos Entrepinares  
612/11/2017 - 00:00Getxo Artea R.T. Complutense Cisneros  
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/11/2017 - 00:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby Senor Independiente Rugby  
226/11/2017 - 00:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. SilverStorm El Salvador  
326/11/2017 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. UE Santboiana  
426/11/2017 - 00:00F.C. Barcelona Ampo Ordizia RE  
526/11/2017 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Getxo Artea R.T.  
626/11/2017 - 00:00CR La Vila Complutense Cisneros  
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
103/12/2017 - 00:00CR La Vila Senor Independiente Rugby  
203/12/2017 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby  
303/12/2017 - 00:00UE Santboiana Bizkaia Gernika R.T.  
403/12/2017 - 00:00Ampo Ordizia RE Hernani C.R.E.  
503/12/2017 - 00:00Getxo Artea R.T. F.C. Barcelona  
603/12/2017 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros VRAC Quesos Entrepinares  
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/12/2017 - 00:00Senor Independiente Rugby SilverStorm El Salvador  
210/12/2017 - 00:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby UE Santboiana  
310/12/2017 - 00:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. Ampo Ordizia RE  
410/12/2017 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. Getxo Artea R.T.  
510/12/2017 - 00:00F.C. Barcelona Complutense Cisneros  
610/12/2017 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares CR La Vila  
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/12/2017 - 00:00F.C. Barcelona VRAC Quesos Entrepinares  
217/12/2017 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros Hernani C.R.E.  
317/12/2017 - 00:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. Getxo Artea R.T.  
417/12/2017 - 00:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby Ampo Ordizia RE  
517/12/2017 - 00:00Senor Independiente Rugby UE Santboiana  
617/12/2017 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador CR La Vila  
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/01/2018 - 00:00CR La Vila F.C. Barcelona  
207/01/2018 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Hernani C.R.E.  
307/01/2018 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros Bizkaia Gernika R.T.  
407/01/2018 - 00:00Getxo Artea R.T. Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby  
507/01/2018 - 00:00Ampo Ordizia RE Senor Independiente Rugby  
607/01/2018 - 00:00UE Santboiana SilverStorm El Salvador  
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
114/01/2018 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. F.C. Barcelona  
214/01/2018 - 00:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. VRAC Quesos Entrepinares  
314/01/2018 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby  
414/01/2018 - 00:00Senor Independiente Rugby Getxo Artea R.T.  
514/01/2018 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Ampo Ordizia RE  
614/01/2018 - 00:00UE Santboiana CR La Vila  
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
121/01/2018 - 00:00CR La Vila Hernani C.R.E.  
221/01/2018 - 00:00F.C. Barcelona Bizkaia Gernika R.T.  
321/01/2018 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby  
421/01/2018 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros Senor Independiente Rugby  
521/01/2018 - 00:00Getxo Artea R.T. SilverStorm El Salvador  
621/01/2018 - 00:00Ampo Ordizia RE UE Santboiana  
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
103/02/2018 - 00:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. Hernani C.R.E.  
203/02/2018 - 00:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby F.C. Barcelona  
303/02/2018 - 00:00Senor Independiente Rugby VRAC Quesos Entrepinares  
403/02/2018 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Complutense Cisneros  
503/02/2018 - 00:00UE Santboiana Getxo Artea R.T.  
603/02/2018 - 00:00Ampo Ordizia RE CR La Vila  
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
125/02/2018 - 00:00CR La Vila Bizkaia Gernika R.T.  
225/02/2018 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby  
325/02/2018 - 00:00F.C. Barcelona Senor Independiente Rugby  
425/02/2018 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares SilverStorm El Salvador  
525/02/2018 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros UE Santboiana  
625/02/2018 - 00:00Getxo Artea R.T. Ampo Ordizia RE  
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
104/03/2018 - 00:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby Bizkaia Gernika R.T.  
204/03/2018 - 00:00Senor Independiente Rugby Hernani C.R.E.  
304/03/2018 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador F.C. Barcelona  
404/03/2018 - 00:00UE Santboiana VRAC Quesos Entrepinares  
504/03/2018 - 00:00Ampo Ordizia RE Complutense Cisneros  
604/03/2018 - 00:00Getxo Artea R.T. CR La Vila  
Jornada 19
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
125/03/2018 - 00:00CR La Vila Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby  
225/03/2018 - 00:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. Senor Independiente Rugby  
325/03/2018 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. SilverStorm El Salvador  
425/03/2018 - 00:00F.C. Barcelona UE Santboiana  
525/03/2018 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Ampo Ordizia RE  
625/03/2018 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros Getxo Artea R.T.  
Jornada 20
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/04/2018 - 00:00Senor Independiente Rugby Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby  
208/04/2018 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Bizkaia Gernika R.T.  
308/04/2018 - 00:00UE Santboiana Hernani C.R.E.  
408/04/2018 - 00:00Ampo Ordizia RE F.C. Barcelona  
508/04/2018 - 00:00Getxo Artea R.T. VRAC Quesos Entrepinares  
608/04/2018 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros CR La Vila  
Jornada 21
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/04/2018 - 00:00Senor Independiente Rugby CR La Vila  
215/04/2018 - 00:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby SilverStorm El Salvador  
315/04/2018 - 00:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. UE Santboiana  
415/04/2018 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. Ampo Ordizia RE  
515/04/2018 - 00:00F.C. Barcelona Getxo Artea R.T.  
615/04/2018 - 00:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Complutense Cisneros  
Jornada 22
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/04/2018 - 00:00SilverStorm El Salvador Senor Independiente Rugby  
222/04/2018 - 00:00UE Santboiana Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby  
322/04/2018 - 00:00Ampo Ordizia RE Bizkaia Gernika R.T.  
422/04/2018 - 00:00Getxo Artea R.T. Hernani C.R.E.  
522/04/2018 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros F.C. Barcelona  
622/04/2018 - 00:00CR La Vila VRAC Quesos Entrepinares