CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
118/09/2016 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 15 - 23Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyVILLEGAS, Félix
218/09/2016 - 13:00SilverStorm El Salvador 69 - 0Getxo Artea R.T.CASTRO, David Joaquín
317/09/2016 - 16:00UE Santboiana 31 - 10F.C. BarcelonaATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
417/09/2016 - 16:00Complutense Cisneros 66 - 3Ciencias Fundación CajasolFANLO, Eki
517/09/2016 - 17:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. 13 - 17VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresGARCÍA-MON, Luís
618/09/2016 - 12:30Senor Independiente Rugby 19 - 15Hernani C.R.E.RAPOSO, Fernando
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
125/09/2016 - 12:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 46 - 10Senor Independiente RugbyMOLPECERES, Jorge
224/09/2016 - 17:00Getxo Artea R.T. 18 - 39Ampo Ordizia RERAPOSO, Fernando
325/09/2016 - 11:30F.C. Barcelona 10 - 36SilverStorm El SalvadorFANLO, Eki
425/09/2016 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 36 - 14UE SantboianaMUÑOZ, Iñaki
524/09/2016 - 18:00Ciencias Fundación Cajasol 42 - 33Bizkaia Gernika R.T.VILLEGAS, Félix
624/09/2016 - 17:00Hernani C.R.E. 10 - 29Complutense CisnerosCASTRO, David Joaquín
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
101/10/2016 - 16:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 63 - 26Getxo Artea R.T.NIEVAS, Alhambra
202/10/2016 - 12:30SilverStorm El Salvador 23 - 15VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresMIRAT, Alfonso
302/10/2016 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 51 - 14F.C. BarcelonaCASTRO, David Joaquín
402/10/2016 - 12:00UE Santboiana 33 - 22Ciencias Fundación CajasolSANTORO, Joaquín
502/10/2016 - 12:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. 14 - 11Hernani C.R.E.MUÑOZ, Iñaki
602/10/2016 - 12:30Senor Independiente Rugby 35 - 27Complutense CisnerosATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
115/10/2016 - 17:00Getxo Artea R.T. 26 - 33Senor Independiente RugbyRIERA, Marc
215/10/2016 - 16:30F.C. Barcelona 17 - 61Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyRAPOSO, Fernando
316/10/2016 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 55 - 18Ampo Ordizia RECASTRO, David Joaquín
411/09/2016 - 12:00Ciencias Fundación Cajasol 22 - 31SilverStorm El SalvadorMUÑOZ, Iñaki
516/10/2016 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 17 - 34UE SantboianaGARCÍA-MON, Luís
615/10/2016 - 17:00Complutense Cisneros 45 - 24Bizkaia Gernika R.T.MOLPECERES, Jorge
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
123/10/2016 - 12:30Getxo Artea R.T. 17 - 24F.C. BarcelonaVILLEGAS, Félix
223/10/2016 - 12:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 28 - 17VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
323/10/2016 - 11:30Ampo Ordizia RE 39 - 13Ciencias Fundación CajasolMUÑOZ, Iñaki
419/11/2016 - 16:30SilverStorm El Salvador 50 - 8Hernani C.R.E.SANTORO, Joaquín
523/10/2016 - 12:30UE Santboiana 37 - 22Complutense CisnerosFANLO, Eki
623/10/2016 - 12:30Senor Independiente Rugby 22 - 23Bizkaia Gernika R.T.RAPOSO, Fernando
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
130/10/2016 - 12:30F.C. Barcelona 30 - 34Senor Independiente RugbyMUÑOZ, Iñaki
229/10/2016 - 16:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 68 - 35Getxo Artea R.T.SANTORO, Joaquín
329/10/2016 - 16:00Ciencias Fundación Cajasol 22 - 29Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyRIERA, Marc
429/10/2016 - 16:00Hernani C.R.E. 23 - 8Ampo Ordizia REFANLO, Eki
530/10/2016 - 12:30Complutense Cisneros 23 - 17SilverStorm El SalvadorATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
630/10/2016 - 12:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. 24 - 35UE SantboianaVILLEGAS, Félix
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
106/11/2016 - 12:30F.C. Barcelona 5 - 28VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresFANLO, Eki
205/11/2016 - 17:00Getxo Artea R.T. 10 - 5Ciencias Fundación CajasolMOLPECERES, Jorge
306/11/2016 - 12:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 38 - 5Hernani C.R.E.CASTRO, David Joaquín
406/11/2016 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 26 - 29Complutense CisnerosRIERA, Marc
505/11/2016 - 17:00SilverStorm El Salvador 11 - 6Bizkaia Gernika R.T.NIEVAS, Alhambra
606/11/2016 - 12:30Senor Independiente Rugby 19 - 17UE SantboianaATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
113/11/2016 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 29 - 20Senor Independiente RugbyRIERA, Marc
213/11/2016 - 12:00Ciencias Fundación Cajasol 27 - 18F.C. BarcelonaVILLEGAS, Félix
313/11/2016 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 23 - 13Getxo Artea R.T.RAPOSO, Fernando
413/11/2016 - 12:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 27 - 11Complutense CisnerosMOLPECERES, Jorge
512/11/2016 - 16:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. 24 - 6Ampo Ordizia REMUÑOZ, Iñaki
613/11/2016 - 12:00UE Santboiana 32 - 27SilverStorm El SalvadorFANLO, Eki
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
127/11/2016 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 57 - 14Ciencias Fundación CajasolATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
227/11/2016 - 12:30F.C. Barcelona 30 - 18Hernani C.R.E.GARCÍA-MON, Luís
326/11/2016 - 17:00Getxo Artea R.T. 15 - 31Complutense CisnerosCASTRO, David Joaquín
426/11/2016 - 16:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 28 - 20Bizkaia Gernika R.T.RAPOSO, Fernando
527/11/2016 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 36 - 20UE SantboianaVILLEGAS, Félix
627/11/2016 - 12:30Senor Independiente Rugby 17 - 47SilverStorm El SalvadorMUÑOZ, Iñaki
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
104/12/2016 - 12:30Senor Independiente Rugby 44 - 18Ciencias Fundación CajasolGARCÍA-MON, Luís
203/12/2016 - 16:00Hernani C.R.E. 7 - 41VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresCASTRO, David Joaquín
303/12/2016 - 16:00Complutense Cisneros 34 - 27F.C. BarcelonaSANTORO, Joaquín
403/12/2016 - 16:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. 37 - 18Getxo Artea R.T.RAPOSO, Fernando
504/12/2016 - 12:30UE Santboiana 38 - 7Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
604/12/2016 - 12:30SilverStorm El Salvador 36 - 18Ampo Ordizia RERIERA, Marc
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
111/12/2016 - 11:00Ciencias Fundación Cajasol 12 - 17Hernani C.R.E.VILLEGAS, Félix
211/12/2016 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 31 - 5Complutense CisnerosFANLO, Eki
311/12/2016 - 12:00F.C. Barcelona 13 - 20Bizkaia Gernika R.T.MUÑOZ, Iñaki
411/12/2016 - 12:00Getxo Artea R.T. 21 - 20UE SantboianaSANTORO, Joaquín
511/02/2017 - 16:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 25 - 29SilverStorm El SalvadorCASTRO, David Joaquín
611/12/2016 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 38 - 24Senor Independiente RugbyNIEVAS, Alhambra
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
118/12/2016 - 11:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 34 - 18Ampo Ordizia RECASTRO, David Joaquín
204/03/2017 - 17:00Getxo Artea R.T. 39 - 24SilverStorm El SalvadorSANTORO, Joaquín
317/12/2016 - 11:30F.C. Barcelona 33 - 56UE SantboianaNIEVAS, Alhambra
417/12/2016 - 16:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 34 - 7Bizkaia Gernika R.T.RIERA, Marc
517/12/2016 - 15:30Ciencias Fundación Cajasol 24 - 26Complutense CisnerosSANTORO, Joaquín
617/12/2016 - 16:00Hernani C.R.E. 18 - 22Senor Independiente RugbyMIRAT, Alfonso
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
108/01/2017 - 12:30Senor Independiente Rugby 19 - 55Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
208/01/2017 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 25 - 10Getxo Artea R.T.MUÑOZ, Iñaki
308/01/2017 - 12:30SilverStorm El Salvador 44 - 19F.C. BarcelonaGARCÍA-MON, Luís
408/01/2017 - 12:00UE Santboiana 28 - 31VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresRIERA, Marc
507/01/2017 - 17:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. 27 - 13Ciencias Fundación CajasolCASTRO, David Joaquín
607/01/2017 - 16:00Complutense Cisneros 50 - 19Hernani C.R.E.RAPOSO, Fernando
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
122/01/2017 - 12:00Getxo Artea R.T. 11 - 28Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyRIERA, Marc
222/01/2017 - 12:30F.C. Barcelona 17 - 24Ampo Ordizia RESANTORO, Joaquín
322/01/2017 - 12:40VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 23 - 24SilverStorm El SalvadorMOLPECERES, Jorge
422/01/2017 - 12:00Ciencias Fundación Cajasol 15 - 52UE SantboianaMIRAT, Alfonso
519/03/2017 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 39 - 26Bizkaia Gernika R.T.RAPOSO, Fernando
622/01/2017 - 12:30Complutense Cisneros 29 - 15Senor Independiente RugbyVILLEGAS, Félix
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
129/01/2017 - 12:30Senor Independiente Rugby 29 - 21Getxo Artea R.T.GARCÍA-MON, Luís
228/01/2017 - 16:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 52 - 24F.C. BarcelonaFANLO, Eki
329/01/2017 - 12:40Ampo Ordizia RE 6 - 13VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresMIRAT, Alfonso
429/01/2017 - 12:30SilverStorm El Salvador 55 - 7Ciencias Fundación CajasolATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
529/01/2017 - 12:00UE Santboiana 57 - 10Hernani C.R.E.VILLEGAS, Félix
628/01/2017 - 16:30Bizkaia Gernika R.T. 7 - 11Complutense CisnerosRIERA, Marc
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
119/02/2017 - 12:30F.C. Barcelona 31 - 27Getxo Artea R.T.VILLEGAS, Félix
219/02/2017 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 47 - 14Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyFANLO, Eki
319/02/2017 - 12:00Ciencias Fundación Cajasol 14 - 29Ampo Ordizia RERIERA, Marc
418/02/2017 - 16:00Hernani C.R.E. 7 - 48SilverStorm El SalvadorGARCÍA-MON, Luís
519/02/2017 - 12:40Complutense Cisneros 15 - 22UE SantboianaCASTRO, David Joaquín
618/02/2017 - 16:30Bizkaia Gernika R.T. 27 - 33Senor Independiente RugbyMIRAT, Alfonso
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
126/02/2017 - 12:00Senor Independiente Rugby 23 - 14F.C. BarcelonaATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
225/02/2017 - 17:00Getxo Artea R.T. 24 - 45VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresMIRAT, Alfonso
325/02/2017 - 16:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 82 - 0Ciencias Fundación CajasolSANTORO, Joaquín
425/02/2017 - 16:00Ampo Ordizia RE 19 - 3Hernani C.R.E.MONTOYA, Pedro
526/02/2017 - 12:30SilverStorm El Salvador 47 - 31Complutense CisnerosRIERA, Marc
626/02/2017 - 12:00UE Santboiana 33 - 20Bizkaia Gernika R.T.MUÑOZ, Iñaki
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
112/03/2017 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 55 - 14F.C. BarcelonaSANTORO, Joaquín
212/03/2017 - 13:00Ciencias Fundación Cajasol 25 - 25Getxo Artea R.T.MUÑOZ, Iñaki
312/03/2017 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 26 - 0Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyVILLEGAS, Félix
411/03/2017 - 16:00Complutense Cisneros 22 - 17Ampo Ordizia RENIEVAS, Alhambra
511/03/2017 - 16:30Bizkaia Gernika R.T. 14 - 37SilverStorm El SalvadorCASTRO, David Joaquín
612/03/2017 - 12:40UE Santboiana 58 - 32Senor Independiente RugbyFANLO, Eki
Jornada 19
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
126/03/2017 - 12:40Senor Independiente Rugby 14 - 59VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresCASTRO, David Joaquín
226/03/2017 - 12:00F.C. Barcelona 33 - 20Ciencias Fundación CajasolATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
326/03/2017 - 12:30Getxo Artea R.T. 26 - 22Hernani C.R.E.MONTOYA, Pedro
425/03/2017 - 16:00Complutense Cisneros 22 - 32Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyRAPOSO, Fernando
525/03/2017 - 16:00Ampo Ordizia RE 32 - 6Bizkaia Gernika R.T.NIEVAS, Alhambra
626/03/2017 - 12:30SilverStorm El Salvador 22 - 13UE SantboianaMUÑOZ, Iñaki
Jornada 20
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
102/04/2017 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 15 - 7F.C. BarcelonaMIRAT, Alfonso
202/04/2017 - 12:00Ciencias Fundación Cajasol 7 - 89VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresMONTOYA, Pedro
301/04/2017 - 17:00Complutense Cisneros 47 - 19Getxo Artea R.T.VILLEGAS, Félix
430/04/2017 - 12:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. 27 - 7Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyRIERA, Marc
502/04/2017 - 12:00UE Santboiana 34 - 7Ampo Ordizia RERAPOSO, Fernando
602/04/2017 - 12:40SilverStorm El Salvador 54 - 31Senor Independiente RugbyFANLO, Eki
Jornada 21
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
109/04/2017 - 12:00Ciencias Fundación Cajasol 33 - 40Senor Independiente RugbyATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
208/04/2017 - 17:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 55 - 5Hernani C.R.E.MUÑOZ, Iñaki
308/04/2017 - 16:00F.C. Barcelona 41 - 26Complutense CisnerosNIEVAS, Alhambra
408/04/2017 - 17:00Getxo Artea R.T. 23 - 40Bizkaia Gernika R.T.FANLO, Eki
516/04/2017 - 12:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 31 - 17UE SantboianaRAPOSO, Fernando
609/04/2017 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 10 - 33SilverStorm El SalvadorGARCÍA-MON, Luís
Jornada 22
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
123/04/2017 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 33 - 10Ciencias Fundación CajasolMOLPECERES, Jorge
223/04/2017 - 12:40Complutense Cisneros 12 - 33VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
323/04/2017 - 12:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. 40 - 28F.C. BarcelonaCASTRO, David Joaquín
423/04/2017 - 12:00UE Santboiana 62 - 8Getxo Artea R.T.MERINO, Santiago
523/04/2017 - 12:30SilverStorm El Salvador 32 - 31Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyMONTOYA, Pedro
623/04/2017 - 12:00Senor Independiente Rugby 28 - 10Ampo Ordizia REVILLEGAS, Félix
Jornada 23
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
114/05/2017 - 12:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 47 - 24Senor Independiente RugbyCASTRO, David Joaquín
214/05/2017 - 12:30UE Santboiana 39 - 15Complutense CisnerosATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo
Jornada 24
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
120/05/2017 - 18:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 19 - 6Sanitas Alcobendas RugbyMONTOYA, Pedro
221/05/2017 - 13:30SilverStorm El Salvador 32 - 16UE SantboianaMOLPECERES, Jorge
Jornada 25
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivo
127/05/2017 - 18:00SilverStorm El Salvador 6 - 15VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo