CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/09/2017 - 16:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 61 - 18Uribealdea RKEVERGARA, IgnacioKote Olaizola
216/09/2017 - 17:00AVIA Eibar Rugby 22 - 31UBU-Colina ClinicRODRIGUEZ, AdrianComplejo Deportivo Unbe
316/09/2017 - 16:00CRAT A Coruña 19 - 22 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.VILLEGAS, FélixAcea da Má
417/09/2017 - 12:30Real Oviedo Rugby 17 - 36Babyauto Zarautz RTBENEGAS, FranciscoEl Naranco
517/09/2017 - 12:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. 17 - 13Campus Universitario Ourense RC RODRÍGUEZ, AndrésArripauseta
617/09/2017 - 12:30Bathco Rugby Club 48 - 12SilverStorm El Salvador EmergingBILBAO, ArnaltzLa Albericia
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/09/2017 - 16:30Uribealdea RKE 6 - 21Bathco Rugby ClubALVAREZ, BelarminoMungia
224/09/2017 - 12:00UBU-Colina Clinic 20 - 14AVK Bera Bera R.T.MERINO, SantiagoSan Amaro
324/09/2017 - 12:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. 24 - 32AVIA Eibar RugbyBENEGAS, FranciscoAs Lagoas Marcosende
424/09/2017 - 12:00Babyauto Zarautz RT 34 - 28CRAT A CoruñaGARCÍA-MON, LuísAsti
523/09/2017 - 16:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 55 - 14Real Oviedo RugbyGARCIA, JosuéPabellón Universitario
623/09/2017 - 17:30SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging 16 - 18Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.COUSILLAS, EduardoPepe Rojo
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
130/09/2017 - 16:30Uribealdea RKE 13 - 69UBU-Colina ClinicGÁRATE, Juan ManuelMungia
201/10/2017 - 12:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 17 - 15 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.MARQUINEZ, IgnacioKote Olaizola
330/09/2017 - 11:00AVIA Eibar Rugby 3 - 17Babyauto Zarautz RTRUIZ, AlbertoComplejo Deportivo Unbe
430/09/2017 - 16:00CRAT A Coruña 30 - 15Campus Universitario Ourense RC VERGARA, IgnacioAcea da Má
530/09/2017 - 16:00Real Oviedo Rugby 24 - 20SilverStorm El Salvador EmergingSUSPERREGI, AndoniEl Naranco
601/10/2017 - 12:30Bathco Rugby Club 41 - 19Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.RODRIGUEZ, AdrianLa Albericia
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/10/2017 - 17:00UBU-Colina Clinic 42 - 28Bathco Rugby ClubFANLO, EkiSan Amaro
208/10/2017 - 12:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. 25 - 17Uribealdea RKERODRIGUEZ, AdrianAs Lagoas Marcosende
307/10/2017 - 16:00Babyauto Zarautz RT 31 - 20AVK Bera Bera R.T.BILBAO, ArnaltzAsti
408/10/2017 - 12:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 34 - 21AVIA Eibar RugbyMERINO, SantiagoPabellón Universitario
507/10/2017 - 17:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging 27 - 29CRAT A CoruñaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséPepe Rojo
607/10/2017 - 17:30Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. 19 - 19Real Oviedo RugbyRODRÍGUEZ, AndrésArripauseta
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/10/2017 - 12:00UBU-Colina Clinic 57 - 5 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.VERGARA, IgnacioSan Amaro
221/10/2017 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 23 - 20Babyauto Zarautz RTSUSPERREGI, AndoniMungia
322/10/2017 - 12:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 62 - 21Campus Universitario Ourense RC SANTOS, Luis Kote Olaizola
421/10/2017 - 16:30AVIA Eibar Rugby 15 - 10SilverStorm El Salvador EmergingGÁRATE, Juan ManuelComplejo Deportivo Unbe
519/11/2017 - 12:00CRAT A Coruña 50 - 24Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.ALVAREZ, BelarminoAcea da Má
622/10/2017 - 12:30Bathco Rugby Club 42 - 10Real Oviedo RugbyRUIZ, AlbertoLa Albericia
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/10/2017 - 12:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. 34 - 31Bathco Rugby ClubFERNANDEZ, LuisAs Lagoas Marcosende
228/10/2017 - 16:00Babyauto Zarautz RT 3 - 18UBU-Colina ClinicGARCÍA-MON, LuísAsti
329/10/2017 - 12:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 41 - 35Uribealdea RKEALVAREZ, BelarminoPabellón Universitario
428/10/2017 - 16:30SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging 22 - 17AVK Bera Bera R.T.MERINO, SantiagoPepe Rojo
528/10/2017 - 17:30Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. 35 - 36AVIA Eibar RugbyBILBAO, ArnaltzArripauseta
628/10/2017 - 16:30Real Oviedo Rugby 8 - 24CRAT A CoruñaRODRÍGUEZ, AndrésEl Naranco
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
105/11/2017 - 12:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. 22 - 33Babyauto Zarautz RTBOGAS, JoséAs Lagoas Marcosende
204/11/2017 - 16:30UBU-Colina Clinic 64 - 7Campus Universitario Ourense RC MONTOYA, PedroSan Amaro
304/11/2017 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 9 - 6SilverStorm El Salvador EmergingPARDO, GonzaloMungia
404/11/2017 - 17:30AVK Bera Bera R.T. 11 - 20Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.CASTRO, David JoaquínKote Olaizola
504/11/2017 - 16:00AVIA Eibar Rugby 30 - 5Real Oviedo RugbyMARQUINEZ, IgnacioComplejo Deportivo Unbe
605/11/2017 - 12:30Bathco Rugby Club 32 - 15CRAT A CoruñaVERGARA, IgnacioLa Albericia
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/11/2017 - 16:00Babyauto Zarautz RT 10 - 10Bathco Rugby ClubCASTRO, David JoaquínAsti
211/11/2017 - 16:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 54 - 30 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.GARCÍA-MON, LuísPabellón Universitario
312/11/2017 - 12:30SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging 7 - 59UBU-Colina ClinicRUIZ, AlbertoPepe Rojo
411/11/2017 - 12:00Uribealdea RKE 21 - 21Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.VERGARA, IgnacioMungia
511/11/2017 - 16:30Real Oviedo Rugby 15 - 14AVK Bera Bera R.T.GÁRATE, Juan ManuelEl Naranco
612/11/2017 - 12:00CRAT A Coruña 29 - 28AVIA Eibar RugbyPARDO, GonzaloAcea da Má
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/11/2017 - 12:00Babyauto Zarautz RT 50 - 17Campus Universitario Ourense RC RODRIGUEZ, AdrianAsti
225/11/2017 - 16:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. 13 - 22SilverStorm El Salvador EmergingBELLIDO, JoshuaAs Lagoas Marcosende
325/11/2017 - 16:00UBU-Colina Clinic 73 - 12Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.MARTÍNEZ, ÓscarSan Amaro
425/11/2017 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 14 - 16Real Oviedo RugbySANTOS, Luis Ardanzas Park
525/11/2017 - 14:00CRAT A Coruña 19 - 25AVK Bera Bera R.T.CHAVES, IgnacioAcea da Má
626/11/2017 - 12:30Bathco Rugby Club 28 - 43AVIA Eibar RugbyALVAREZ, BelarminoLa Albericia
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
103/12/2017 - 12:30Bathco Rugby Club 28 - 27Campus Universitario Ourense RC SUSPERREGI, AndoniLa Albericia
202/12/2017 - 16:30SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging 17 - 23Babyauto Zarautz RTALVAREZ, BelarminoPepe Rojo
303/12/2017 - 12:30Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. 46 - 19 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.RODRIGUEZ, AdrianArripauseta
403/12/2017 - 12:00Real Oviedo Rugby 6 - 22UBU-Colina ClinicATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo El Naranco
503/12/2017 - 12:00CRAT A Coruña 12 - 18Uribealdea RKECASTRO, David JoaquínAcea da Má
610/03/2018 - 16:00AVIA Eibar Rugby 27 - 26AVK Bera Bera R.T.FANLO, EkiComplejo Deportivo Unbe
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
109/12/2017 - 16:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 36 - 7SilverStorm El Salvador EmergingFERNANDEZ, LuisPabellón Universitario
208/12/2017 - 12:30Babyauto Zarautz RT 45 - 7Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.VERGARA, IgnacioAsti
311/03/2018 - 12:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. 22 - 7Real Oviedo RugbyRUIZ, AlbertoAs Lagoas Marcosende
410/12/2017 - 12:00UBU-Colina Clinic 78 - 12CRAT A CoruñaALVAREZ, BelarminoSan Amaro
509/12/2017 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 21 - 12AVIA Eibar RugbyRODRIGUEZ, AdrianArdanzas Park - Plentzia
610/12/2017 - 12:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 16 - 15Bathco Rugby ClubGALLASTEGI, IgotzKote Olaizola
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/12/2017 - 12:00Uribealdea RKE 19 - 20AVK Bera Bera R.T.RODRIGUEZ, AdrianMungia
216/12/2017 - 16:00UBU-Colina Clinic 62 - 17AVIA Eibar RugbyGÁRATE, Juan ManuelSan Amaro
316/12/2017 - 16:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. 13 - 16CRAT A CoruñaMARQUINEZ, IgnacioAs lagoas Marcosende
416/12/2017 - 16:00Babyauto Zarautz RT 38 - 7Real Oviedo RugbyBOGAS, JoséAsti
517/12/2017 - 12:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 45 - 22Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.SANTOS, Luis Pabellón Universitario
616/12/2017 - 16:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging 28 - 32Bathco Rugby ClubRUIZ, AlbertoPepe Rojo
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/01/2018 - 12:30Bathco Rugby Club 17 - 11Uribealdea RKEFERNANDEZ, LuisLa Albericia
207/01/2018 - 12:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 5 - 31UBU-Colina ClinicBENEGAS, FranciscoKote Olaizola
311/02/2018 - 12:00AVIA Eibar Rugby 10 - 3 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.REQUENA, AlbertoComplejo Deportivo Unbe
407/01/2018 - 13:00CRAT A Coruña 48 - 36Babyauto Zarautz RTCASTRO, David JoaquínAcea da Má
510/02/2018 - 16:00Real Oviedo Rugby 15 - 14Campus Universitario Ourense RC SANTOS, Luis El Naranco
607/01/2018 - 12:30Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. 24 - 25SilverStorm El Salvador EmergingRODRIGUEZ, AdrianArripauseta
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/01/2018 - 16:30UBU-Colina Clinic 38 - 17Uribealdea RKECHAVES, IgnacioSan Amaro
213/01/2018 - 15:30 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. 24 - 10AVK Bera Bera R.T.RODRÍGUEZ, AndrésAs Lagoas Marcosende
313/01/2018 - 16:00Babyauto Zarautz RT 24 - 32AVIA Eibar RugbyMONTOYA, PedroAsti
413/01/2018 - 16:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 15 - 7CRAT A CoruñaRODRIGUEZ, AdrianPabellón Universitario
514/01/2018 - 11:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging 22 - 13Real Oviedo RugbyGÁRATE, Juan ManuelPepe Rojo
613/01/2018 - 16:30Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. 3 - 31Bathco Rugby ClubALVAREZ, BelarminoArripauseta
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
121/01/2018 - 16:00Bathco Rugby Club 17 - 19UBU-Colina ClinicVERGARA, IgnacioLa Albericia
221/01/2018 - 12:00Uribealdea RKE 46 - 5 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.GÁRATE, Juan ManuelArdanzas Park - Plentzia
318/11/2017 - 16:30AVK Bera Bera R.T. 6 - 5Babyauto Zarautz RTRUIZ, AlbertoKote Olaizola
421/01/2018 - 12:30AVIA Eibar Rugby 25 - 17Campus Universitario Ourense RC MARQUINEZ, IgnacioComplejo Deportivo Unbe
520/01/2018 - 16:00CRAT A Coruña 19 - 20SilverStorm El Salvador EmergingALVAREZ, BelarminoAcea da Má
620/01/2018 - 16:00Real Oviedo Rugby 43 - 8Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.FERNANDEZ, LuisEl Naranco
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/01/2018 - 12:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. 15 - 33UBU-Colina ClinicRODRIGUEZ, AdrianAs Lagoas Marcosende
227/01/2018 - 16:00Babyauto Zarautz RT 14 - 33Uribealdea RKEATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo Asti
327/01/2018 - 16:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 25 - 22AVK Bera Bera R.T.RAPOSO, FernandoPabellón Universitario
427/01/2018 - 16:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging 20 - 8AVIA Eibar RugbyGARCIA, JosuéPepe Rojo
528/01/2018 - 12:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. 27 - 24CRAT A CoruñaRODRÍGUEZ, AndrésArripauseta
627/01/2018 - 16:00Real Oviedo Rugby 18 - 20Bathco Rugby ClubVERGARA, IgnacioEl Naranco
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
104/02/2018 - 12:30Bathco Rugby Club 40 - 17 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.SUSPERREGI, AndoniLa Albericia
203/02/2018 - 16:30UBU-Colina Clinic 50 - 10Babyauto Zarautz RTCASTRO, David JoaquínSan Amaro
304/02/2018 - 12:00Uribealdea RKE 41 - 22Campus Universitario Ourense RC MARQUINEZ, IgnacioPlentzia
403/02/2018 - 16:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 18 - 3SilverStorm El Salvador EmergingFERNANDEZ, LuisKote Olaizola
503/02/2018 - 16:00AVIA Eibar Rugby 17 - 19Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.RODRÍGUEZ, AndrésComplejo Deportivo Unbe
603/02/2018 - 16:30CRAT A Coruña 9 - 3Real Oviedo RugbyBENEGAS, FranciscoAcea da Má
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/02/2018 - 12:00Babyauto Zarautz RT 26 - 0 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.RODRÍGUEZ, AndrésAsti
217/02/2018 - 16:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 0 - 68UBU-Colina ClinicALVAREZ, BelarminoPabellón Universitario
317/02/2018 - 17:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging 29 - 18Uribealdea RKEMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarPepe Rojo
417/02/2018 - 16:30Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. 24 - 28AVK Bera Bera R.T.RODRIGUEZ, AdrianArripauseta
517/02/2018 - 16:00Real Oviedo Rugby 18 - 0AVIA Eibar RugbyRAPOSO, FernandoEl Naranco
618/02/2018 - 12:00CRAT A Coruña 24 - 17Bathco Rugby ClubCHAVES, IgnacioAcea da Má
Jornada 19
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/02/2018 - 16:00Bathco Rugby Club 54 - 10Babyauto Zarautz RTSANTOS, Luis La Albericia
224/02/2018 - 16:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. 34 - 19Campus Universitario Ourense RC AGUIRRE, Julio CésarAs Lagoas Marcosende
324/02/2018 - 16:30UBU-Colina Clinic 71 - 24SilverStorm El Salvador EmergingRAPOSO, FernandoSan Amaro
424/02/2018 - 16:30Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. 23 - 30Uribealdea RKEFANLO, EkiArripauseta
524/02/2018 - 17:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 31 - 32Real Oviedo RugbyMERINO, SantiagoArrasate
625/02/2018 - 12:30AVIA Eibar Rugby 31 - 20CRAT A CoruñaBOGAS, JoséComplejo Deportivo Unbe
Jornada 20
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
104/03/2018 - 12:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 40 - 38Babyauto Zarautz RTBOGAS, JoséPabellón Universitario
203/03/2018 - 17:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging 12 - 15 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.CHAVES, IgnacioPepe Rojo
303/03/2018 - 17:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. 31 - 52UBU-Colina ClinicFERNANDEZ, LuisArripauseta
403/03/2018 - 16:00Real Oviedo Rugby 20 - 23Uribealdea RKEGÁRATE, Juan ManuelEl Naranco
504/03/2018 - 12:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 34 - 22CRAT A CoruñaBELLIDO, JoshuaKote Olaizola
603/03/2018 - 16:00AVIA Eibar Rugby 21 - 43Bathco Rugby ClubRODRIGUEZ, AdrianComplejo Deportivo Unbe
Jornada 21
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/03/2018 - 12:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 41 - 37Bathco Rugby ClubRAPOSO, FernandoPabellón Universitario
217/03/2018 - 16:00Babyauto Zarautz RT 24 - 26SilverStorm El Salvador EmergingBELLIDO, JoshuaAsti
318/03/2018 - 12:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. 52 - 24Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.ALVAREZ, BelarminoAs Lagoas Marcosende
418/03/2018 - 12:00UBU-Colina Clinic 62 - 28Real Oviedo RugbyVERGARA, IgnacioSan Amaro
518/03/2018 - 12:00Uribealdea RKE 13 - 12CRAT A CoruñaMERINO, SantiagoPlentzia - Ardanzas Park
617/03/2018 - 17:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 68 - 0AVIA Eibar RugbySUSPERREGI, AndoniKote Olaizola
Jornada 22
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/03/2018 - 17:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging 37 - 31Campus Universitario Ourense RC MARQUINEZ, IgnacioPepe Rojo
224/03/2018 - 17:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. 22 - 20Babyauto Zarautz RTRUIZ, AlbertoArripauseta
321/04/2018 - 16:00Real Oviedo Rugby 57 - 10 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.GÁRATE, Juan ManuelEl Naranco
425/03/2018 - 12:00CRAT A Coruña 12 - 34UBU-Colina ClinicGARCIA, JosuéAcea da Má
524/03/2018 - 17:00AVIA Eibar Rugby 17 - 18Uribealdea RKEVERGARA, IgnacioComplejo Deportivo Unbe
624/03/2018 - 13:00Bathco Rugby Club 27 - 40AVK Bera Bera R.T.ALVAREZ, BelarminoLa Albericia