CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/09/2017 - 16:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 61 - 18Uribealdea RKEVERGARA, Ignacio 
216/09/2017 - 17:00AVIA Eibar Rugby 22 - 31UBU-Colina ClinicRODRIGUEZ, Adrian 
316/09/2017 - 16:00CRAT A Coruña 19 - 22 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.VILLEGAS, Félix 
417/09/2017 - 12:30Real Oviedo Rugby 17 - 36Babyauto Zarautz RTBENEGAS, Francisco 
517/09/2017 - 12:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. 17 - 13Campus Ourense CoosurRODRÍGUEZ, Andrés 
617/09/2017 - 12:30Bathco Rugby Club 48 - 12C.R. El Salvador BBILBAO, Arnaltz 
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/09/2017 - 16:30Uribealdea RKE Bathco Rugby ClubALVAREZ, Belarmino 
224/09/2017 - 12:00UBU-Colina Clinic AVK Bera Bera R.T.MERINO, Santiago 
324/09/2017 - 12:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. AVIA Eibar RugbyBENEGAS, Francisco 
424/09/2017 - 12:00Babyauto Zarautz RT CRAT A CoruñaGARCÍA-MON, Luís 
523/09/2017 - 16:00Campus Ourense Coosur Real Oviedo RugbyGARCIA, Josué 
623/09/2017 - 17:30C.R. El Salvador B Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.COUSILLAS, Eduardo 
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/10/2017 - 00:00Uribealdea RKE UBU-Colina Clinic  
201/10/2017 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T.  Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.  
301/10/2017 - 00:00AVIA Eibar Rugby Babyauto Zarautz RT  
401/10/2017 - 00:00CRAT A Coruña Campus Ourense Coosur  
501/10/2017 - 00:00Real Oviedo Rugby C.R. El Salvador B  
601/10/2017 - 00:00Bathco Rugby Club Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.  
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/10/2017 - 00:00UBU-Colina Clinic Bathco Rugby Club  
208/10/2017 - 00:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. Uribealdea RKE  
308/10/2017 - 00:00Babyauto Zarautz RT AVK Bera Bera R.T.  
408/10/2017 - 00:00Campus Ourense Coosur AVIA Eibar Rugby  
508/10/2017 - 00:00C.R. El Salvador B CRAT A Coruña  
608/10/2017 - 00:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. Real Oviedo Rugby  
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/10/2017 - 00:00UBU-Colina Clinic  Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.  
222/10/2017 - 00:00Uribealdea RKE Babyauto Zarautz RT  
322/10/2017 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. Campus Ourense Coosur  
422/10/2017 - 00:00AVIA Eibar Rugby C.R. El Salvador B  
522/10/2017 - 00:00CRAT A Coruña Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.  
622/10/2017 - 00:00Bathco Rugby Club Real Oviedo Rugby  
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/10/2017 - 00:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. Bathco Rugby Club  
229/10/2017 - 00:00Babyauto Zarautz RT UBU-Colina Clinic  
329/10/2017 - 00:00Campus Ourense Coosur Uribealdea RKE  
429/10/2017 - 00:00C.R. El Salvador B AVK Bera Bera R.T.  
529/10/2017 - 00:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. AVIA Eibar Rugby  
629/10/2017 - 00:00Real Oviedo Rugby CRAT A Coruña  
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
105/11/2017 - 00:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. Babyauto Zarautz RT  
205/11/2017 - 00:00UBU-Colina Clinic Campus Ourense Coosur  
305/11/2017 - 00:00Uribealdea RKE C.R. El Salvador B  
405/11/2017 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.  
505/11/2017 - 00:00AVIA Eibar Rugby Real Oviedo Rugby  
605/11/2017 - 00:00Bathco Rugby Club CRAT A Coruña  
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
112/11/2017 - 00:00Babyauto Zarautz RT Bathco Rugby Club  
212/11/2017 - 00:00Campus Ourense Coosur  Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.  
312/11/2017 - 00:00C.R. El Salvador B UBU-Colina Clinic  
412/11/2017 - 00:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. Uribealdea RKE  
512/11/2017 - 00:00Real Oviedo Rugby AVK Bera Bera R.T.  
612/11/2017 - 00:00CRAT A Coruña AVIA Eibar Rugby  
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/11/2017 - 00:00Babyauto Zarautz RT Campus Ourense Coosur  
226/11/2017 - 00:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. C.R. El Salvador B  
426/11/2017 - 00:00Uribealdea RKE Real Oviedo Rugby  
526/11/2017 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. CRAT A Coruña  
626/11/2017 - 00:00Bathco Rugby Club AVIA Eibar Rugby  
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
103/12/2017 - 00:00Bathco Rugby Club Campus Ourense Coosur  
203/12/2017 - 00:00C.R. El Salvador B Babyauto Zarautz RT  
303/12/2017 - 00:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.  Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.  
403/12/2017 - 00:00Real Oviedo Rugby UBU-Colina Clinic  
503/12/2017 - 00:00CRAT A Coruña Uribealdea RKE  
603/12/2017 - 00:00AVIA Eibar Rugby AVK Bera Bera R.T.  
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/12/2017 - 00:00Campus Ourense Coosur C.R. El Salvador B  
210/12/2017 - 00:00Babyauto Zarautz RT Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.  
310/12/2017 - 00:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. Real Oviedo Rugby  
410/12/2017 - 00:00UBU-Colina Clinic CRAT A Coruña  
510/12/2017 - 00:00Uribealdea RKE AVIA Eibar Rugby  
612/11/2017 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. Bathco Rugby Club  
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/12/2017 - 00:00Uribealdea RKE AVK Bera Bera R.T.  
217/12/2017 - 00:00UBU-Colina Clinic AVIA Eibar Rugby  
417/12/2017 - 00:00Babyauto Zarautz RT Real Oviedo Rugby  
517/12/2017 - 00:00Campus Ourense Coosur Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.  
617/12/2017 - 00:00C.R. El Salvador B Bathco Rugby Club  
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/01/2018 - 00:00Bathco Rugby Club Uribealdea RKE  
207/01/2018 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. UBU-Colina Clinic  
307/01/2018 - 00:00AVIA Eibar Rugby  Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.  
407/01/2018 - 00:00CRAT A Coruña Babyauto Zarautz RT  
507/01/2018 - 00:00Real Oviedo Rugby Campus Ourense Coosur  
607/01/2018 - 00:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. C.R. El Salvador B  
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
114/01/2018 - 00:00UBU-Colina Clinic Uribealdea RKE  
214/01/2018 - 00:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. AVK Bera Bera R.T.  
314/01/2018 - 00:00Babyauto Zarautz RT AVIA Eibar Rugby  
414/01/2018 - 00:00Campus Ourense Coosur CRAT A Coruña  
514/01/2018 - 00:00C.R. El Salvador B Real Oviedo Rugby  
614/01/2018 - 00:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. Bathco Rugby Club  
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
121/01/2018 - 00:00Bathco Rugby Club UBU-Colina Clinic  
221/01/2018 - 00:00Uribealdea RKE  Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.  
321/01/2018 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. Babyauto Zarautz RT  
421/01/2018 - 00:00AVIA Eibar Rugby Campus Ourense Coosur  
521/01/2018 - 00:00CRAT A Coruña C.R. El Salvador B  
621/01/2018 - 00:00Real Oviedo Rugby Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.  
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/01/2018 - 00:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. UBU-Colina Clinic  
228/01/2018 - 00:00Babyauto Zarautz RT Uribealdea RKE  
328/01/2018 - 00:00Campus Ourense Coosur AVK Bera Bera R.T.  
428/01/2018 - 00:00C.R. El Salvador B AVIA Eibar Rugby  
528/01/2018 - 00:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. CRAT A Coruña  
628/01/2018 - 00:00Real Oviedo Rugby Bathco Rugby Club  
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
104/02/2018 - 00:00Bathco Rugby Club  Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.  
204/02/2018 - 00:00UBU-Colina Clinic Babyauto Zarautz RT  
304/02/2018 - 00:00Uribealdea RKE Campus Ourense Coosur  
404/02/2018 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. C.R. El Salvador B  
504/02/2018 - 00:00AVIA Eibar Rugby Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.  
604/02/2018 - 00:00CRAT A Coruña Real Oviedo Rugby  
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/02/2018 - 00:00Babyauto Zarautz RT  Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.  
218/02/2018 - 00:00Campus Ourense Coosur UBU-Colina Clinic  
318/02/2018 - 00:00C.R. El Salvador B Uribealdea RKE  
418/02/2018 - 00:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. AVK Bera Bera R.T.  
518/02/2018 - 00:00Real Oviedo Rugby AVIA Eibar Rugby  
618/02/2018 - 00:00CRAT A Coruña Bathco Rugby Club  
Jornada 19
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
125/02/2018 - 00:00Bathco Rugby Club Babyauto Zarautz RT  
225/02/2018 - 00:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. Campus Ourense Coosur  
325/02/2018 - 00:00UBU-Colina Clinic C.R. El Salvador B  
425/02/2018 - 00:00Uribealdea RKE Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.  
525/02/2018 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. Real Oviedo Rugby  
625/02/2018 - 00:00AVIA Eibar Rugby CRAT A Coruña  
Jornada 20
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
104/03/2018 - 00:00Campus Ourense Coosur Babyauto Zarautz RT  
204/03/2018 - 00:00C.R. El Salvador B  Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.  
304/03/2018 - 00:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. UBU-Colina Clinic  
404/03/2018 - 00:00Real Oviedo Rugby Uribealdea RKE  
504/03/2018 - 00:00CRAT A Coruña AVK Bera Bera R.T.  
604/03/2018 - 00:00AVIA Eibar Rugby Bathco Rugby Club  
Jornada 21
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/03/2018 - 00:00Campus Ourense Coosur Bathco Rugby Club  
218/03/2018 - 00:00Babyauto Zarautz RT C.R. El Salvador B  
318/03/2018 - 00:00 Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C. Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.  
418/03/2018 - 00:00UBU-Colina Clinic Real Oviedo Rugby  
518/03/2018 - 00:00Uribealdea RKE CRAT A Coruña  
618/03/2018 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. AVIA Eibar Rugby  
Jornada 22
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
125/03/2018 - 00:00C.R. El Salvador B Campus Ourense Coosur  
225/03/2018 - 00:00Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T. Babyauto Zarautz RT  
325/03/2018 - 00:00Real Oviedo Rugby  Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.  
425/03/2018 - 00:00CRAT A Coruña UBU-Colina Clinic  
525/03/2018 - 00:00AVIA Eibar Rugby Uribealdea RKE  
625/03/2018 - 00:00Bathco Rugby Club AVK Bera Bera R.T.