CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/10/2022 - 15:00BUC Barcelona 20 - 23El Toro RCCHEHREGOSHA, DavidLa Foixarda
201/10/2022 - 16:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 62 - 5Rugby Club SitgesPARDO, GonzaloJ.A. Samaranch
302/10/2022 - 12:00RC L'Hospitalet 17 - 7CR Sant CugatVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmFeixa Llarga
401/10/2022 - 17:30Rugby Club Valencia 17 - 30Fénix C.R. ZaragozaMULLOR, AlexandreQuatre Carreres
502/10/2022 - 12:00CN Poble Nou 33 - 23CR San RoqueFERNÁNDEZ, MiguelLa Mar Bella
601/10/2022 - 17:00CAU Valencia 62 - 15Gotics R.C.GARCÍA, JosuéEl Río
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/10/2022 - 14:00El Toro RC 13 - 32CAU ValenciaNAVARRO, VictorGermans Scalas
208/10/2022 - 17:00Rugby Club Sitges 13 - 64BUC BarcelonaVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmPins Bens
308/10/2022 - 19:00CR Sant Cugat 17 - 11Akra Bárbara R.C.FERNÁNDEZ, MiguelPin Vens
408/10/2022 - 17:30Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 10 - 25RC L'HospitaletMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarPinares de Venecia
508/10/2022 - 19:30CR San Roque 16 - 25Rugby Club ValenciaMARTIN, EduardEl Río
608/10/2022 - 16:30Gotics R.C. 17 - 27CN Poble NouGARCÍA, JorgeLa Foixarda
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/10/2022 - 16:00El Toro RC 52 - 8Rugby Club SitgesMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarGermans Scalas
215/10/2022 - 16:00BUC Barcelona 40 - 10CR Sant CugatMULLOR, AlexandreLa Foixarda
315/10/2022 - 17:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 22 - 44Fénix C.R. ZaragozaCOUSILLAS, EduardoJ.A. Samaranch
415/10/2022 - 16:00RC L'Hospitalet 32 - 19CR San RoqueVALDÉS, DavidFeixa Llarga
515/10/2022 - 16:00Rugby Club Valencia 52 - 5Gotics R.C.FERNÁNDEZ, MiguelQuatre Carreres
615/10/2022 - 16:00CAU Valencia 48 - 0CN Poble NouSÁEZ, JorgeEl Río
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/10/2022 - 17:15Rugby Club Sitges 19 - 50CAU ValenciaCHEHREGOSHA, DavidPins Bens
229/10/2022 - 15:00CR Sant Cugat 29 - 15El Toro RCLÓPEZ, Juan JoséZEM La Guinardera
329/10/2022 - 17:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 31 - 9BUC BarcelonaMUÑÓZ, IñigoPinares de Venecia
429/10/2022 - 18:30CR San Roque 13 - 16Akra Bárbara R.C.MARTÍNEZ, ÓscarEl Río
530/10/2022 - 12:00Gotics R.C. 8 - 53RC L'HospitaletPARERA, RogerLa Foixarda
629/10/2022 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 19 - 20Rugby Club ValenciaPARDO, GonzaloLa Mar Bella
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
105/11/2022 - 17:00Rugby Club Sitges 9 - 46CR Sant CugatCUENCA, VíctorPins Bens
205/11/2022 - 16:00El Toro RC 7 - 44Fénix C.R. ZaragozaMULLOR, AlexandreGermans Scalas
306/11/2022 - 13:30BUC Barcelona 36 - 0CR San RoqueCASTRO, SantiagoLa Foixarda
405/11/2022 - 16:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 34 - 22Gotics R.C.RODRIGUEZ, RaulJ.A. Samaranch
506/11/2022 - 12:00RC L'Hospitalet 50 - 3CN Poble NouRIERA, MarcFeixa Llarga
606/11/2022 - 11:00CAU Valencia 32 - 29Rugby Club ValenciaMARTIN, EduardEl Río
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
112/11/2022 - 15:00CR Sant Cugat 28 - 10CAU ValenciaFERNÁNDEZ, MiguelZEM La Guinardera
212/11/2022 - 16:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 88 - 3Rugby Club SitgesSÁEZ, JorgePinares de Venecia
313/11/2022 - 11:30CR San Roque 28 - 21El Toro RCLOYOLA, CintiaEl Río
412/11/2022 - 16:00Gotics R.C. 0 - 29BUC BarcelonaMURILLO, José LuisLa Foixarda
512/11/2022 - 15:30CN Poble Nou 25 - 32Akra Bárbara R.C.MUÑÓZ, IñigoLa Mar Bella
612/11/2022 - 16:00Rugby Club Valencia 26 - 16RC L'HospitaletMARTIN, EduardQuatre Carreres
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/11/2022 - 13:00CR Sant Cugat 10 - 45Fénix C.R. ZaragozaCHEHREGOSHA, DavidZEM La Guinardera
226/11/2022 - 15:00Rugby Club Sitges 17 - 19CR San RoqueFERNÁNDEZ, MiguelPins Bens
326/11/2022 - 16:00El Toro RC 24 - 5Gotics R.C.PÉREZ, Pedro JoséSon Caliu
426/11/2022 - 16:00BUC Barcelona 29 - 34CN Poble NouRIERA, MarcLa Foixarda
527/11/2022 - 11:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 10 - 32Rugby Club ValenciaVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmJ.A. Samaranch
626/11/2022 - 16:00CAU Valencia 20 - 27RC L'HospitaletALCALDE, RafaelEl Río
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/12/2022 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza CAU ValenciaIBISATE, JonPinares de Venecia
211/12/2022 - 00:00CR San Roque CR Sant CugatGARCÍA, JorgeEl Río
311/12/2022 - 00:00Gotics R.C. Rugby Club SitgesRIERA, MarcLa Foixarda
411/12/2022 - 00:00CN Poble Nou El Toro RCMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarLa Mar Bella
511/12/2022 - 00:00Rugby Club Valencia BUC BarcelonaCHEHREGOSHA, DavidQuatre Carreres
611/12/2022 - 00:00RC L'Hospitalet Akra Bárbara R.C.SÁEZ, JorgeFeixa Llarga
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/12/2022 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza CR San RoqueVERGARA, IgnacioPinares de Venecia
218/12/2022 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat Gotics R.C.YUNTA, TatianaZEM La Guinardera
318/12/2022 - 00:00Rugby Club Sitges CN Poble NouMULLOR, AlexandrePins Bens
418/12/2022 - 00:00El Toro RC Rugby Club ValenciaALCALDE, RafaelGermans Scalas
518/12/2022 - 00:00BUC Barcelona RC L'HospitaletVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmLa Foixarda
618/12/2022 - 00:00CAU Valencia Akra Bárbara R.C.LEE, JennyEl Río
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/01/2023 - 00:00CAU Valencia CR San Roque El Río
208/01/2023 - 00:00Gotics R.C. Fénix C.R. Zaragoza La Foixarda
308/01/2023 - 00:00CN Poble Nou CR Sant Cugat La Mar Bella
408/01/2023 - 00:00Rugby Club Valencia Rugby Club Sitges Quatre Carreres
508/01/2023 - 00:00RC L'Hospitalet El Toro RC Feixa Llarga
608/01/2023 - 00:00Akra Bárbara R.C. BUC Barcelona J.A. Samaranch
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/01/2023 - 00:00CR San Roque Gotics R.C. El Río
215/01/2023 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza CN Poble Nou Pinares de Venecia
315/01/2023 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat Rugby Club Valencia ZEM La Guinardera
415/01/2023 - 00:00Rugby Club Sitges RC L'Hospitalet Pins Bens
515/01/2023 - 00:00El Toro RC Akra Bárbara R.C. Germans Scalas
615/01/2023 - 00:00BUC Barcelona CAU Valencia La Foixarda