CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/09/2017 - 18:30BUC Barcelona 15 - 30Fenix CRGARCÍA-MON, LuísLa Foixarda
216/09/2017 - 17:00Tecnidex Valencia 7 - 29CAU ValenciaMERINO, SantiagoQuatre Carreres
316/09/2017 - 18:00CR Sant Cugat 34 - 17RC L'HospitaletMOLPECERES, JorgeZEM La Guirnardera
417/09/2017 - 12:00ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby Club 17 - 35C.P. Les AbellesSANTORO, JoaquínEl Río
516/09/2017 - 17:00UE Santboiana B 24 - 14Inter RCCHAVES, IgnacioBaldiri Aleu
616/09/2017 - 16:00XV Babarians Calviá 24 - 26CN Poble NouGARCÍA, JorgeCampo Rugby Calviá
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/09/2017 - 15:30Fenix CR 29 - 26XV Babarians CalviáBOGAS, JoséPinares de Venecia
223/09/2017 - 17:00CAU Valencia 52 - 0BUC BarcelonaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséEl Río
323/09/2017 - 17:00RC L'Hospitalet 17 - 24Tecnidex Valencia RUIZ, AlbertoFeixa Llarga
423/09/2017 - 17:00C.P. Les Abelles 55 - 8CR Sant CugatREQUENA, AlbertoQuatre Carreres
523/09/2017 - 17:00Inter RC 15 - 32ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby ClubMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarJuan Palomares
623/09/2017 - 17:00UE Santboiana B 20 - 26CN Poble NouAGUIRRE, Julio CésarBaldiri Aleu
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
130/09/2017 - 18:00Fenix CR 14 - 30CAU ValenciaBILBAO, ArnaltzPinares de Venecia
201/10/2017 - 12:30BUC Barcelona 11 - 15RC L'HospitaletBOGAS, JoséLa Foixarda
330/09/2017 - 17:00Tecnidex Valencia 17 - 36C.P. Les AbellesBELLIDO, JoshuaQuatre Carreres
430/09/2017 - 17:00CR Sant Cugat 31 - 7Inter RCCOUSILLAS, EduardoZEM La Guirnardera
530/09/2017 - 16:30ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby Club 22 - 25CN Poble NouFERNANDEZ, MiguelEl Río
630/09/2017 - 16:00XV Babarians Calviá 35 - 7UE Santboiana BGARCÍA-MON, LuísCampo Rugby Calviá
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/10/2017 - 15:30CAU Valencia 17 - 0XV Babarians CalviáFERNANDEZ, LuisEl Río
207/10/2017 - 18:00RC L'Hospitalet 17 - 38Fenix CRCOUSILLAS, EduardoFeixa Llarga
307/10/2017 - 16:00C.P. Les Abelles 32 - 3BUC BarcelonaGARCÍA, JorgeQuatre Carreres
407/10/2017 - 17:00Inter RC 5 - 33Tecnidex Valencia BELTRAN, Jose LuisJuan Palomares
507/10/2017 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat 34 - 33CN Poble NouMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarLa Guinardera
607/10/2017 - 16:00UE Santboiana B 30 - 27ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby ClubREQUENA, AlbertoBaldiri Aleu
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
121/10/2017 - 17:00CAU Valencia 27 - 18RC L'HospitaletGARCÍA-MON, LuísEl Río
221/10/2017 - 17:30Fenix CR 25 - 27C.P. Les AbellesMARQUINEZ, IgnacioPinares de Venecia
321/10/2017 - 17:00BUC Barcelona 15 - 7Inter RCPARDO, GonzaloLa Foixarda
421/10/2017 - 17:00Tecnidex Valencia 24 - 17CN Poble NouBENEGAS, FranciscoQuatre Carreres
522/10/2017 - 12:30CR Sant Cugat 26 - 39UE Santboiana BGARCIA, JosuéZEM La Guirnardera
621/10/2017 - 16:00XV Babarians Calviá 37 - 25ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby ClubBELLIDO, JoshuaCampo Rugby Calviá
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/10/2017 - 16:00RC L'Hospitalet 3 - 25XV Babarians CalviáSANTORO, JoaquínFeixa Llarga
228/10/2017 - 17:00C.P. Les Abelles 32 - 12CAU ValenciaRIERA, MarcQuatre Carreres
328/10/2017 - 18:00Inter RC 22 - 42Fenix CRBENEGAS, FranciscoJuan Palomares
428/10/2017 - 18:00CN Poble Nou 31 - 22BUC BarcelonaPARERA, RogerLa Mar Bella
528/10/2017 - 17:00UE Santboiana B 15 - 18Tecnidex Valencia RUIZ, AlbertoBaldiri Aleu
628/10/2017 - 16:00ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby Club 48 - 7CR Sant CugatCHAVES, IgnacioEl Río
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
104/11/2017 - 16:00RC L'Hospitalet 23 - 29C.P. Les AbellesREQUENA, AlbertoFeixa Llarga
204/11/2017 - 17:00CAU Valencia 57 - 10Inter RCSANTORO, JoaquínEl Río
304/11/2017 - 17:00Fenix CR 31 - 3CN Poble NouFANLO, EkiPinares de Venecia
404/11/2017 - 17:00BUC Barcelona 18 - 17UE Santboiana BCOUSILLAS, EduardoLa Foixarda
504/11/2017 - 16:00Tecnidex Valencia 10 - 18ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby ClubPARERA, RogerQuatre Carreres
604/11/2017 - 17:00XV Babarians Calviá 26 - 31CR Sant CugatBELTRAN, Jose LuisPolideportivo Principes España
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/11/2017 - 16:00C.P. Les Abelles 36 - 26XV Babarians CalviáGARCIA, JosuéJorge Diego " Pantera "
211/11/2017 - 17:00Inter RC 19 - 47RC L'HospitaletFERNANDEZ, MiguelJuan Palomares
311/11/2017 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 14 - 24CAU ValenciaALVAREZ, BelarminoLa Mar Bella
411/11/2017 - 17:00UE Santboiana B 13 - 10Fenix CRMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarBaldiri Aleu
511/11/2017 - 16:00ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby Club 38 - 26BUC BarcelonaBENEGAS, FranciscoEl Río
611/11/2017 - 17:00CR Sant Cugat 12 - 8Tecnidex Valencia BILBAO, ArnaltzZEM La Guirnardera
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
125/11/2017 - 17:00C.P. Les Abelles 45 - 7Inter RCBELTRAN, Jose LuisJorge Diego " Pantera"
226/11/2017 - 12:00RC L'Hospitalet 45 - 5CN Poble NouBENEGAS, FranciscoFeixa Llarga
325/11/2017 - 17:00CAU Valencia 16 - 14UE Santboiana BFANLO, EkiEl Río
425/11/2017 - 17:00Fenix CR 30 - 6ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby ClubMONTOYA, PedroPinares de Venecia
526/11/2017 - 12:00BUC Barcelona 34 - 17CR Sant CugatAGUIRRE, Julio CésarLa Foixarda
625/11/2017 - 15:00XV Babarians Calviá 28 - 17Tecnidex Valencia MERINO, SantiagoCampo Rugby Calviá
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
102/12/2017 - 16:00XV Babarians Calviá 27 - 15Inter RCPARERA, RogerCampo Rugby Calviá
202/12/2017 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 28 - 32C.P. Les AbellesVERGARA, IgnacioLa Mar Bella
302/12/2017 - 17:00UE Santboiana B 22 - 32RC L'HospitaletGARCIA, JosuéBaldiri Aleu
402/12/2017 - 16:00ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby Club 17 - 29CAU ValenciaPARDO, GonzaloEl Río
502/12/2017 - 17:00CR Sant Cugat 20 - 36Fenix CRGARCÍA, JorgeZEM La Guirnardera
602/12/2017 - 16:00Tecnidex Valencia 57 - 7BUC BarcelonaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséQuatre Carreres
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
109/12/2017 - 17:00Inter RC 18 - 20CN Poble NouMIRAT, AlfonsoJuan Palomares
209/12/2017 - 17:00C.P. Les Abelles 73 - 15UE Santboiana BCHAVES, IgnacioQuatre Carreres
309/12/2017 - 16:00RC L'Hospitalet 17 - 24ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby ClubPÉREZ, Pedro JoséFeixa Llarga
409/12/2017 - 17:00CAU Valencia 43 - 20CR Sant CugatMUÑOZ, IñakiEl Río
506/12/2017 - 13:00Fenix CR 26 - 19Tecnidex Valencia SANTOS, Luis Pinares de Venecia
609/12/2017 - 17:00BUC Barcelona 19 - 43XV Babarians CalviáMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarLa Foixarda
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/12/2017 - 17:00Fenix CR 21 - 26BUC BarcelonaREQUENA, AlbertoPinares de Venecia
216/12/2017 - 16:00CAU Valencia 17 - 17Tecnidex Valencia MARTÍNEZ, ÓscarEl Río
317/12/2017 - 12:00RC L'Hospitalet 42 - 0CR Sant CugatPARERA, RogerFeixa Llarga
416/12/2017 - 16:00C.P. Les Abelles 55 - 14ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby ClubBELLIDO, JoshuaDiego Pantera
516/12/2017 - 16:30Inter RC 10 - 26UE Santboiana BPÉREZ, Pedro JoséJuan Palomares
616/12/2017 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 21 - 29XV Babarians CalviáMOLPECERES, JorgeLa Mar Bella
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/02/2018 - 17:00XV Babarians Calviá 24 - 17Fenix CRNIEVAS, AlhambraCampo Rugby Calviá
207/01/2018 - 13:00BUC Barcelona 24 - 20CAU ValenciaFERNANDEZ, MiguelLa Foixarda
310/03/2018 - 14:30Tecnidex Valencia 24 - 20RC L'HospitaletVERGARA, IgnacioQuatre Carreres
410/02/2018 - 17:00CR Sant Cugat 43 - 57C.P. Les AbellesGARCÍA, JorgeZEM La Guirnardera
507/01/2018 - 13:00ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby Club 12 - 20Inter RCBELTRAN, Jose LuisEl Río
607/01/2018 - 12:00CN Poble Nou 19 - 13UE Santboiana BPARERA, RogerLa Mar Bella
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/01/2018 - 17:00CAU Valencia 10 - 9Fenix CRGARCIA, JosuéEl Río
214/01/2018 - 12:30RC L'Hospitalet 8 - 29BUC BarcelonaCOUSILLAS, EduardoFeixa Llarga
314/01/2018 - 12:30C.P. Les Abelles 33 - 31Tecnidex Valencia SANTORO, JoaquínQuatre Carreres
413/01/2018 - 17:00Inter RC 32 - 26CR Sant CugatREQUENA, AlbertoJuan Palomares
513/01/2018 - 15:00CN Poble Nou 25 - 42ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby ClubFERNANDEZ, LuisLa Mar Bella
613/01/2018 - 17:00UE Santboiana B 23 - 27XV Babarians CalviáBENEGAS, FranciscoBaldiri Aleu
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
121/01/2018 - 13:00XV Babarians Calviá 14 - 3CAU ValenciaMONTOYA, PedroCampo Rugby Calviá
220/01/2018 - 17:00Fenix CR 29 - 18RC L'HospitaletRUIZ, AlbertoPinares de Venecia
320/01/2018 - 17:00BUC Barcelona 23 - 27C.P. Les AbellesRODRÍGUEZ, AndrésLa Foixarda
420/01/2018 - 16:00Tecnidex Valencia 50 - 17Inter RCBELLIDO, JoshuaQuatre Carreres
520/01/2018 - 17:00CN Poble Nou 38 - 44CR Sant CugatCOUSILLAS, EduardoLa Mar Bella
620/01/2018 - 16:00ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby Club 47 - 10UE Santboiana BGARCÍA, JorgeEl Río
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/01/2018 - 17:00RC L'Hospitalet 29 - 23CAU ValenciaFANLO, EkiFeixa Llarga
227/01/2018 - 17:00C.P. Les Abelles 20 - 35Fenix CRBELLIDO, JoshuaQuatre Carreres
327/01/2018 - 17:00Inter RC 12 - 21BUC BarcelonaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséJuan Palomares
427/01/2018 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 26 - 10Tecnidex Valencia GARCÍA, JorgeLa Mar Bella
527/01/2018 - 17:00UE Santboiana B 25 - 27CR Sant CugatAGUIRRE, Julio CésarBaldiri Aleu
627/01/2018 - 16:00ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby Club 28 - 34XV Babarians CalviáBOGAS, JoséEl Río
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
103/02/2018 - 17:00XV Babarians Calviá 17 - 18RC L'HospitaletGARCÍA, JorgeCampo Rugby Calviá
203/02/2018 - 17:00CAU Valencia 27 - 22C.P. Les AbellesRUIZ, AlbertoEl Río
303/02/2018 - 18:00Fenix CR 29 - 7Inter RCCHAVES, IgnacioPinares de Venecia
404/02/2018 - 12:30BUC Barcelona 20 - 17CN Poble NouGARCIA, JosuéLa Foixarda
503/02/2018 - 16:00Tecnidex Valencia 61 - 8UE Santboiana BREQUENA, AlbertoQuatre Carreres
603/02/2018 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat 33 - 24ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby ClubPARDO, GonzaloZEM La Guirnardera
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/02/2018 - 17:00C.P. Les Abelles 32 - 25RC L'HospitaletVERGARA, IgnacioQuatre Carreres
217/02/2018 - 17:00Inter RC 16 - 58CAU ValenciaBOGAS, JoséJuan Palomares
317/02/2018 - 17:00CN Poble Nou 17 - 34Fenix CRFERNANDEZ, LuisLa Mar Bella
417/02/2018 - 17:00UE Santboiana B 20 - 7BUC BarcelonaBELLIDO, JoshuaBaldiri Aleu
517/02/2018 - 16:00ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby Club 27 - 45Tecnidex Valencia RIERA, MarcEl Río
617/02/2018 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat 28 - 27XV Babarians CalviáGÁRATE, Juan ManuelZEM La Guirnardera
Jornada 19
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/02/2018 - 18:00XV Babarians Calviá 19 - 25C.P. Les AbellesRIERA, MarcCampo Rugby Calviá
224/02/2018 - 16:30RC L'Hospitalet 29 - 24Inter RCALVAREZ, BelarminoFeixa Llarga
324/02/2018 - 17:00CAU Valencia 35 - 12CN Poble NouSUSPERREGI, AndoniEl Río
424/02/2018 - 17:00Fenix CR 59 - 5UE Santboiana BPÉREZ, Pedro JoséPinares de Venecia
524/02/2018 - 17:00BUC Barcelona 34 - 36ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby ClubREQUENA, AlbertoLa Foixarda
624/02/2018 - 16:00Tecnidex Valencia 45 - 29CR Sant CugatRUIZ, AlbertoQuatre Carreres
Jornada 20
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
103/03/2018 - 16:30Inter RC 12 - 31C.P. Les AbellesMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarJuan Palomares
203/03/2018 - 16:30CN Poble Nou 8 - 27RC L'HospitaletCOUSILLAS, EduardoLa Mar Bella
303/03/2018 - 17:00UE Santboiana B 12 - 32CAU ValenciaRUIZ, AlbertoBaldiri Aleu
403/03/2018 - 16:00ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby Club 5 - 18Fenix CRPARERA, RogerEl Río
503/03/2018 - 17:00CR Sant Cugat 42 - 14BUC BarcelonaRIERA, MarcZEM La Guirnardera
603/03/2018 - 16:00Tecnidex Valencia 48 - 22XV Babarians CalviáREQUENA, AlbertoQuatre Carreres
Jornada 21
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/03/2018 - 16:00Inter RC 30 - 33XV Babarians CalviáMOLPECERES, JorgeJuan Palomares
210/03/2018 - 16:00C.P. Les Abelles 43 - 12CN Poble NouBENEGAS, FranciscoQuatre Carreres
318/03/2018 - 12:00RC L'Hospitalet 27 - 13UE Santboiana BRIERA, MarcFeixa Llarga
417/03/2018 - 17:00CAU Valencia 17 - 6ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby ClubMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarEl Río
517/03/2018 - 17:00Fenix CR 33 - 12CR Sant CugatSANTORO, JoaquínPinares de Venecia
610/02/2018 - 17:00BUC Barcelona 30 - 12Tecnidex Valencia CHAVES, IgnacioLa Foixarda
Jornada 22
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/03/2018 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 24 - 17Inter RCGARCÍA, JorgeLa Mar Bella
224/03/2018 - 17:00UE Santboiana B 19 - 26C.P. Les AbellesGÁRATE, Juan ManuelBaldiri Aleu
324/03/2018 - 16:00ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby Club 20 - 33RC L'HospitaletMONTOYA, PedroEl Río
424/03/2018 - 17:00CR Sant Cugat 0 - 39CAU ValenciaRAPOSO, FernandoZEM La Guirnardera
524/03/2018 - 16:00Tecnidex Valencia 34 - 19Fenix CRBOGAS, JoséQuatre Carreres
624/03/2018 - 16:00XV Babarians Calviá 60 - 17BUC BarcelonaSANTORO, JoaquínCampo Rugby Calviá