CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
224/10/2020 - 17:00RC L'Hospitalet 15 - 20CR Sant Cugat Feixa Llarga
607/11/2020 - 16:00CAU Valencia 44 - 6Rugby Club Valencia El Río
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
431/10/2020 - 17:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 14 - 28CR La Vila Pinares de Venecia
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
321/11/2020 - 16:30RC L'Hospitalet 5 - 41CR La Vila Feixa Llarga
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/11/2020 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat 9 - 42CAU Valencia ZEM La Guinardera
528/11/2020 - 17:00Rugby Club Valencia 18 - 31Fénix C.R. Zaragoza Quatre Carreres
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
412/12/2020 - 16:30RC L'Hospitalet 22 - 15Rugby Club Valencia Feixa Llarga
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
220/12/2020 - 12:30CR La Vila 35 - 10CR Sant Cugat El Pantano
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
613/02/2021 - 16:00CAU Valencia 17 - 12Fénix C.R. Zaragoza El Río
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/01/2021 - 12:00CAU Valencia 17 - 25CR La Vila El Río
306/02/2021 - 14:00Rugby Club Valencia 47 - 15CR Sant Cugat Quatre Carreres
616/01/2021 - 17:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 32 - 17RC L'Hospitalet Pinares de Venecia
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
623/01/2021 - 16:00CAU Valencia 66 - 8RC L'Hospitalet El Río
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
230/01/2021 - 16:00Rugby Club Valencia 10 - 64CR La Vila Quatre Carreres
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
420/02/2021 - 17:00CR Sant Cugat 17 - 36Fénix C.R. Zaragoza ZEM La Guinardera
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/03/2021 - 12:00CR La Vila 24 - 13Fénix C.R. ZaragozaGARCIA, JosuéEl Pantano
206/03/2021 - 16:00RC L'Hospitalet 3 - 72CAU ValenciaFERNANDEZ, MiguelFeixa Llarga
306/03/2021 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat 24 - 15Rugby Club ValenciaCOUSILLAS, EduardoZEM La Guinardera
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/03/2021 - 16:00CR La Vila 73 - 14Rugby Club ValenciaLASALA, LuisEl Pantano
213/03/2021 - 16:00CAU Valencia 52 - 12CR Sant CugatMIRAT, AlfonsoEl Río
313/03/2021 - 17:00RC L'Hospitalet 0 - 43Fénix C.R. ZaragozaMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarFeixa Llarga
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
121/03/2021 - 12:00Rugby Club Valencia 14 - 52CAU ValenciaMARTIN, EduardQuatre Carreres
221/03/2021 - 12:00CR La Vila 99 - 5RC L'HospitaletPÉREZ, Pedro JoséEl Pantano
320/03/2021 - 16:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 32 - 15CR Sant CugatOSETE, JokinPinares de Venecia
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/03/2021 - 17:00CAU Valencia 35 - 19Fénix C.R. ZaragozaRIERA, MarcEl Río
227/03/2021 - 16:00Rugby Club Valencia 50 - 13RC L'HospitaletGARCÍA, JorgeQuatre Carreres
327/03/2021 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat 18 - 55CR La VilaFERNANDEZ, LuisZEM La Guinardera
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/04/2021 - 17:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 22 - 20Rugby Club ValenciaCOUSILLAS, EduardoPinares de Venecia
211/04/2021 - 12:00CR La Vila CAU ValenciaSANTORO, JoaquínEl Pantano
311/04/2021 - 12:00RC L'Hospitalet CR Sant CugatMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarFeixa Llarga