CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/09/2017 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 68 - 7C.D. Universidad de GranadaGARCIA, JosuéRamón Urtubi
217/09/2017 - 12:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 14 - 20Complutense Cisneros ZPÉREZ, Pedro Josévalle de las Cañas
317/09/2017 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 0 - 68Ciencias Sevilla R.C.FERNANDEZ, LuisEstadio de la Juventud " Emilio Campra"
416/09/2017 - 19:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 20 - 46C.D. ArquitecturaRUIZ, AlbertoValle de las Cañas
516/09/2017 - 15:30Trocadero Marbella 31 - 28A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasBELLIDO, JoshuaBahia´s Park
616/09/2017 - 17:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 13 - 22Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresSUSPERREGI, AndoniLas Terrazas
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/09/2017 - 12:00C.D. Universidad de Granada 10 - 15Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BBELTRAN, Jose LuisFuentenueva
224/09/2017 - 12:30C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 27 - 13C.R. Liceo FrancésRAPOSO, Fernandovalle de las Cañas
323/09/2017 - 16:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 75 - 0Complutense Cisneros ZBILBAO, Arnaltzla Cartuja
424/09/2017 - 12:00C.D. Arquitectura 82 - 0Unión Rugby AlmeriaPARERA, RogerPuerta de Hierro
523/09/2017 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 32 - 17Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.PARDO, GonzaloEl Cantizal
624/09/2017 - 12:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 18 - 16Trocadero Marbella FERNANDEZ, LuisEl Cuartillo
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/10/2017 - 12:00C.D. Universidad de Granada 7 - 53C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaSANTORO, JoaquínFuentenueva
230/09/2017 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 22 - 23Ciencias Sevilla R.C.MOLPECERES, JorgeRamón Urtubi
301/10/2017 - 12:00Complutense Cisneros Z 27 - 34C.D. ArquitecturaBENEGAS, FranciscoCentral Ciudad Universitaria
401/10/2017 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 5 - 45A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarEstadio de la Juventud " Emilio Campra"
530/09/2017 - 17:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 29 - 28Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresNIEVAS, AlhambraValle de las Cañas
601/10/2017 - 13:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 19 - 25Trocadero Marbella ALVAREZ, BelarminoLas Terrazas
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/10/2017 - 17:30C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 39 - 14Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BAGUIRRE, Julio Césarvalle de las Cañas
208/10/2017 - 12:30Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 39 - 20C.D. Universidad de GranadaNIEVAS, Alhambrala Cartuja
307/10/2017 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 15 - 24C.R. Liceo FrancésFERNANDEZ, MiguelCentral B
407/10/2017 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 22 - 28Complutense Cisneros ZGARCIA, JosuéEl Cantizal
508/10/2017 - 12:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 41 - 10Unión Rugby AlmeriaGARCÍA-MON, LuísEl Cuartillo
608/10/2017 - 13:00Trocadero Marbella 29 - 8Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.PARERA, RogerBahia´s Park
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/10/2017 - 12:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 36 - 30Ciencias Sevilla R.C.VILLEGAS, Félixvalle de las Cañas
221/10/2017 - 16:00C.D. Universidad de Granada 12 - 25C.D. ArquitecturaPARERA, RogerFuentenueva
321/10/2017 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 49 - 20A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasMUÑOZ, IñakiRamón Urtubi
421/10/2017 - 16:00Complutense Cisneros Z 25 - 28Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresRAPOSO, FernandoParaninfo
522/10/2017 - 12:00Trocadero Marbella 46 - 8Unión Rugby AlmeriaREQUENA, AlbertoBahia´s Park
621/10/2017 - 16:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 33 - 38Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.CHAVES, IgnacioLas Terrazas
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/10/2017 - 12:30Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 21 - 12Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BVERGARA, Ignaciola Cartuja
228/10/2017 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 13 - 34C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaPARDO, GonzaloPuerta de Hierro
328/10/2017 - 16:30A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 44 - 13C.D. Universidad de GranadaMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarEl Cantizal
428/10/2017 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 19 - 51C.R. Liceo FrancésREQUENA, AlbertoEl Cuartillo
529/10/2017 - 13:00Trocadero Marbella 45 - 12Complutense Cisneros ZGARCIA, JosuéBahia´s Park
629/10/2017 - 12:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 60 - 29Unión Rugby AlmeriaAGUIRRE, Julio CésarValle de las Cañas
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
104/11/2017 - 16:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 26 - 8C.D. ArquitecturaMOLPECERES, Jorgela Cartuja
205/11/2017 - 12:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 39 - 9A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasBENEGAS, Franciscovalle de las Cañas
305/11/2017 - 12:00C.D. Universidad de Granada 5 - 27Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresFERNANDEZ, LuisFuentenueva
405/11/2017 - 13:30C.R. Liceo Francés 31 - 27Trocadero Marbella GARCÍA, JorgeRamón Urtubi
504/11/2017 - 14:30Complutense Cisneros Z 34 - 32Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.FERNANDEZ, MiguelParaninfo
605/11/2017 - 12:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 31 - 12Unión Rugby AlmeriaRIERA, MarcLas Terrazas
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/11/2017 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 33 - 3Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BPÉREZ, Pedro JoséPuerta de Hierro
211/11/2017 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 20 - 43Ciencias Sevilla R.C.SUSPERREGI, AndoniEl Cantizal
311/11/2017 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 7 - 20C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaRODRÍGUEZ, AndrésEl Cuartillo
412/11/2017 - 13:00Trocadero Marbella 43 - 14C.D. Universidad de GranadaCHAVES, IgnacioBahia´s Park
511/11/2017 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 3 - 36C.R. Liceo FrancésRODRIGUEZ, AdrianValle de las Cañas
612/11/2017 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 21 - 33Complutense Cisneros ZBOGAS, JoséEstadio de la Juventud " Emilio Campra"
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
125/11/2017 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 19 - 11A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasMARQUINEZ, IgnacioDehesa Boyal
225/11/2017 - 16:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 33 - 32Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresBOGAS, Joséla Cartuja
326/11/2017 - 14:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 52 - 23Trocadero Marbella VERGARA, Ignaciovalle de las Cañas
426/11/2017 - 11:30C.D. Universidad de Granada 34 - 20Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.GARCIA, JosuéFuentenueva
526/11/2017 - 12:00C.R. Liceo Francés 38 - 35Unión Rugby AlmeriaSANTORO, JoaquínRamón Urtubi
625/11/2017 - 13:00Complutense Cisneros Z 39 - 25Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BGARCÍA-MON, LuísParaninfo
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
102/12/2017 - 12:30A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 27 - 20Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BFERNANDEZ, MiguelEl cantizal
202/12/2017 - 16:30Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 28 - 32C.D. ArquitecturaSANTOS, Luis El Cuartillo
302/12/2017 - 16:00Trocadero Marbella 14 - 33Ciencias Sevilla R.C.REQUENA, AlbertoBahia´s Park
402/12/2017 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 10 - 36C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaBENEGAS, FranciscoValle de las Cañas
503/12/2017 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 12 - 29C.D. Universidad de GranadaFERNANDEZ, LuisEstadio de la Juventud " Emilio Campra"
603/12/2017 - 10:00Complutense Cisneros Z 24 - 41C.R. Liceo FrancésCHAVES, IgnacioParaninfo
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
109/12/2017 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 60 - 31Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresREQUENA, AlbertoEl Cantizal
210/12/2017 - 13:30C.D. Arquitectura 40 - 23Trocadero Marbella RAPOSO, FernandoPuerta de Hierro
310/12/2017 - 12:30Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 48 - 21Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.BELTRAN, Jose Luisla Cartuja
410/12/2017 - 12:30C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 60 - 3Unión Rugby AlmeriaSUSPERREGI, Andonivalle de las Cañas
509/12/2017 - 16:30C.D. Universidad de Granada 13 - 31Complutense Cisneros ZGARCIA, JosuéFuentenueva
616/11/2017 - 20:30C.R. Liceo Francés 30 - 6Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BBENEGAS, FranciscoRamón Urtubi
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/12/2017 - 16:00C.D. Universidad de Granada 8 - 22C.R. Liceo FrancésAGUIRRE, Julio CésarFuentenueva
216/12/2017 - 16:15Complutense Cisneros Z 7 - 45C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaPARDO, GonzaloParaninfo
317/12/2017 - 12:30Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 52 - 8Unión Rugby AlmeriaFERNANDEZ, Miguella Cartuja
416/12/2017 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 32 - 19Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.GARCÍA-MON, LuísPuerta de Hierro
517/12/2017 - 13:30A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 48 - 25Trocadero Marbella VERGARA, IgnacioEl Cantizal
616/12/2017 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 34 - 29Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BVILLEGAS, FélixEl Cuartillo
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/01/2018 - 13:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 38 - 0C.D. Universidad de GranadaMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarPolideportivo Dehesa Boyal
207/01/2018 - 12:30C.R. Liceo Francés 20 - 14C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaTERUEL, Juan ManuelRamón Urtubi
310/03/2018 - 16:00Complutense Cisneros Z 5 - 29Ciencias Sevilla R.C.MONTOYA, PedroCentral Ciudad Universitaria
407/01/2018 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 22 - 20C.D. ArquitecturaGARCIA, JosuéEstadio de la Juventud " Emilio Campra"
507/01/2018 - 13:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 28 - 21A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasPÉREZ, Pedro JoséValle de las Cañas
607/01/2018 - 13:00Trocadero Marbella 21 - 22Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresPARDO, GonzaloBahia´s Park
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/01/2018 - 16:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 50 - 0C.D. Universidad de GranadaBELLIDO, Joshuavalle de las Cañas
213/01/2018 - 16:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 38 - 22C.R. Liceo FrancésBILBAO, Arnaltzla Cartuja
313/01/2018 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 11 - 11Complutense Cisneros ZPÉREZ, Pedro JoséPuerta de Hierro
414/01/2018 - 12:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 19 - 13Unión Rugby AlmeriaVERGARA, IgnacioEl Cantizal
513/01/2018 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 27 - 5Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.SANTOS, Luis El Cuartillo
614/01/2018 - 12:00Trocadero Marbella 41 - 12Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BRIERA, MarcBahia´s Park
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/01/2018 - 16:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 0 - 76C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséPolideportivo Dehesa Boyal
221/01/2018 - 12:00C.D. Universidad de Granada 14 - 54Ciencias Sevilla R.C.PARDO, GonzaloFuentenueva
320/01/2018 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 34 - 31C.D. ArquitecturaPARERA, RogerRamón Urtubi
420/01/2018 - 13:30Complutense Cisneros Z 15 - 62A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasFERNANDEZ, MiguelParaninfo
521/01/2018 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 8 - 27Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresCHAVES, IgnacioEstadio de la Juventud " Emilio Campra"
621/01/2018 - 13:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 37 - 49Trocadero Marbella BOGAS, JoséValle de las Cañas
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/01/2018 - 12:30Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 27 - 15C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaMOLPECERES, Jorgela Cartuja
227/01/2018 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 46 - 17C.D. Universidad de GranadaMARQUINEZ, IgnacioPuerta de Hierro
327/01/2018 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 12 - 33C.R. Liceo FrancésCOUSILLAS, EduardoEl Cantizal
427/01/2018 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 8 - 22Complutense Cisneros ZALVAREZ, BelarminoEl Cuartillo
528/01/2018 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 11 - 10Trocadero Marbella SANTORO, JoaquínEmilio Campra
627/01/2018 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 13 - 15Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BPARDO, GonzaloValle de las Cañas
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
104/02/2018 - 12:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 8 - 26Ciencias Sevilla R.C.RODRIGUEZ, AdrianDehesa Boyal
203/02/2018 - 16:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 24 - 15C.D. ArquitecturaPÉREZ, Pedro Josévalle de las Cañas
303/02/2018 - 16:00C.D. Universidad de Granada 8 - 26A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasAGUIRRE, Julio CésarFuentenueva
403/02/2018 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 24 - 21Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresVERGARA, IgnacioRamón Urtubi
504/02/2018 - 13:30Complutense Cisneros Z 40 - 5Trocadero Marbella GÁRATE, Juan ManuelParaninfo
604/02/2018 - 12:30Unión Rugby Almeria 11 - 17Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.BELLIDO, JoshuaEstadio de la Juventud " Emilio Campra"
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/02/2018 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 10 - 32Ciencias Sevilla R.C.CASTRO, David JoaquínParaninfo
217/02/2018 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 12 - 35C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaGARCIA, JosuéEl Cantizal
318/02/2018 - 12:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 49 - 17C.D. Universidad de GranadaSANTOS, Luis El Cuartillo
418/02/2018 - 13:30Trocadero Marbella 21 - 15C.R. Liceo FrancésSANTORO, JoaquínBahia´s Park
517/02/2018 - 17:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 18 - 29Complutense Cisneros ZMARQUINEZ, IgnacioValle de las Cañas
618/02/2018 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 13 - 25Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BPARERA, RogerEstadio de la Juventud " Emilio Campra"
Jornada 19
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/02/2018 - 17:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 13 - 26C.D. ArquitecturaFERNANDEZ, LuisDehesa Boyal
224/02/2018 - 16:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 60 - 26A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasSANTORO, JoaquínUniv. Pablo de Olavide
324/02/2018 - 16:30C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 39 - 16Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresPARERA, Rogervalle de las Cañas
425/02/2018 - 12:00C.D. Universidad de Granada 25 - 35Trocadero Marbella MARTÍNEZ, ÓscarFuentenueva
524/02/2018 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 56 - 10Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.CHAVES, IgnacioRamón Urtubi
625/02/2018 - 10:00Complutense Cisneros Z 21 - 23Unión Rugby AlmeriaVERGARA, IgnacioParaninfo
Jornada 20
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
103/03/2018 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 22 - 29C.D. ArquitecturaBENEGAS, FranciscoEl Cantizal
203/03/2018 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 24 - 27Ciencias Sevilla R.C.PARDO, GonzaloEl Cuartillo
304/03/2018 - 12:30Trocadero Marbella 26 - 32C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaMERINO, SantiagoCampo Manuel Becerro
403/03/2018 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 18 - 7C.D. Universidad de GranadaATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo Valle de las Cañas
504/03/2018 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 25 - 36C.R. Liceo FrancésGARCIA, JosuéEstadio de la Juventud " Emilio Campra"
603/03/2018 - 16:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 26 - 18Complutense Cisneros ZPÉREZ, Pedro Josédehesa Boyal
Jornada 21
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/03/2018 - 16:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 5 - 33A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasMARQUINEZ, IgnacioDehesa Boyal
217/03/2018 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 33 - 18Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresGARCÍA, JorgePuerta de Hierro
318/03/2018 - 13:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 35 - 5Trocadero Marbella NIEVAS, Alhambrala Cartuja
417/03/2018 - 17:30C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 45 - 5Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.PÉREZ, Pedro Josévalle de las Cañas
518/03/2018 - 12:00C.D. Universidad de Granada 14 - 14Unión Rugby AlmeriaMIRAT, AlfonsoFuentenueva
617/03/2018 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 29 - 26Complutense Cisneros ZRODRÍGUEZ, AndrésRamón Urtubi
Jornada 22
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/03/2018 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 41 - 26A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasSANTOS, Luis El Cuartillo
224/03/2018 - 17:00Trocadero Marbella 31 - 24C.D. ArquitecturaPARERA, RogerBahia´s Park
324/03/2018 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 3 - 74Ciencias Sevilla R.C.SUSPERREGI, AndoniValle de las Cañas
425/03/2018 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 19 - 45C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaBELTRAN, Jose LuisEstadio de la Juventud " Emilio Campra"
524/03/2018 - 14:30Complutense Cisneros Z 34 - 30C.D. Universidad de GranadaRODRIGUEZ, AdrianCentral Ciudad Universitaria
625/03/2018 - 12:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 0 - 51C.R. Liceo FrancésMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarDehesa Boyal