CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/10/2020 - 16:30Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 14 - 18C.D. ArquitecturaLASALA, LuisEl Cuartillo
225/10/2020 - 11:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 59 - 10Marbella Rugby ClubGARCÍA, JorgeEl Cantizal
325/10/2020 - 13:00Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar 20 - 10Jaen RugbyCOUSILLAS, EduardoJuan Rojas
424/10/2020 - 15:30CR Málaga 27 - 27Pozuelo Rugby UniónGARCIA, JosuéManuel Becerra
508/11/2020 - 13:00CD Rugby Mairena 12 - 14CR MajadahondaCOUSILLAS, EduardoLa Cartuja
625/10/2020 - 12:00C.R. Liceo Francés 30 - 16CAR Coanda SevillaRAPOSO, FernandoRamón Urtubi
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
131/10/2020 - 13:00C.D. Arquitectura 17 - 19C.R. Liceo FrancésPÉREZ, Pedro JoséCampo Rugby Hortaleza
201/11/2020 - 12:00Marbella Rugby Club 22 - 18Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresPARDO, GonzaloBahia´s Park
331/10/2020 - 16:00Jaen Rugby 42 - 19A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasRAPOSO, FernandoLas Lagunillas
431/10/2020 - 16:00Pozuelo Rugby Unión 20 - 28Unión Rugby Almeria PlaycarSANTORO, JoaquínValle de las Cañas
501/11/2020 - 12:30CR Majadahonda 29 - 34CR MálagaVILLEGAS, FélixValle del Arcipreste
631/10/2020 - 16:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 56 - 10CD Rugby MairenaLASALA, LuisSan Pablo
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/11/2020 - 12:00C.D. Arquitectura 30 - 22Marbella Rugby ClubSANTORO, JoaquínCampo Rugby Hortaleza
221/11/2020 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres Jaen RugbyFERNANDEZ, LuisEl Cuartillo
322/11/2020 - 12:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 27 - 40Pozuelo Rugby UniónMIRAT, AlfonsoEl Cantizal
422/11/2020 - 12:30Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar 31 - 8CR MajadahondaGARCIA, JosuéJuan Rojas
521/11/2020 - 15:00CR Málaga 36 - 20CAR Coanda SevillaCOUSILLAS, Eduardo 
622/11/2020 - 12:00C.R. Liceo Francés 51 - 12CD Rugby MairenaBILBAO, ArnaltzRamón Urtubi
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/11/2020 - 14:30Marbella Rugby Club C.R. Liceo FrancésGARCIA, JosuéBahia´s Park
228/11/2020 - 16:00Jaen Rugby C.D. ArquitecturaMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarLas Lagunillas
328/11/2020 - 16:00Pozuelo Rugby Unión Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresVERGARA, IgnacioValle de las Cañas
429/11/2020 - 13:00CR Majadahonda A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasFERNANDEZ, LuisValle del Arcipreste
529/11/2020 - 12:00CAR Coanda Sevilla Unión Rugby Almeria PlaycarCOSSE, Federico JuanIMD San Pablo
628/11/2020 - 16:00CD Rugby Mairena CR MálagaBELLIDO, JoshuaLa Cartuja
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/12/2020 - 00:00Marbella Rugby Club Jaen Rugby  
213/12/2020 - 00:00C.D. Arquitectura Pozuelo Rugby Unión  
313/12/2020 - 00:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres CR Majadahonda  
413/12/2020 - 00:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas CAR Coanda Sevilla  
513/12/2020 - 00:00Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar CD Rugby Mairena  
613/12/2020 - 00:00C.R. Liceo Francés CR Málaga  
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/12/2020 - 00:00Jaen Rugby C.R. Liceo Francés  
220/12/2020 - 00:00Pozuelo Rugby Unión Marbella Rugby Club  
320/12/2020 - 00:00CR Majadahonda C.D. Arquitectura  
420/12/2020 - 00:00CAR Coanda Sevilla Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres  
520/12/2020 - 00:00CD Rugby Mairena A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasALCALDE, Rafael 
620/12/2020 - 00:00CR Málaga Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar