CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/09/2018 - 14:30Complutense Cisneros Z 38 - 53Trocadero Marbella SANTORO, JoaquínCentral Ciudad Universitaria
215/09/2018 - 17:00C.R. Liceo Francés 40 - 14Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.SUSPERREGI, AndoniRamón Urtubi
316/09/2018 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 15 - 36Jaen RugbyLASALA, LuisEstadio de la Juventud " Emilio Campra"
416/09/2018 - 13:30C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 10 - 39A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasVILLEGAS, Félixvalle de las Cañas
515/09/2018 - 16:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 46 - 9Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresPARERA, Rogerla Cartuja
616/09/2018 - 12:00C.D. Arquitectura 31 - 7Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BBILBAO, ArnaltzPuerta de Hierro
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/09/2018 - 16:30Trocadero Marbella 30 - 24C.D. ArquitecturaPARERA, RogerBahia´s Park
222/09/2018 - 17:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 24 - 24Complutense Cisneros ZFERNANDEZ, MiguelValle de las Cañas
323/09/2018 - 13:30Jaen Rugby 29 - 57C.R. Liceo FrancésBELLIDO, JoshuaLas Lagunillas
423/09/2018 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 24 - 29A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasMURILLO, José LuisJuan Rojas
522/09/2018 - 17:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 14 - 24C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaSANTOS, Luis El Cuartillo
622/09/2018 - 16:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 3 - 55Ciencias Sevilla R.C.VERGARA, IgnacioLas Terrazas
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/09/2018 - 15:30Trocadero Marbella 31 - 17Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.BILBAO, ArnaltzBahia´s Park
229/09/2018 - 14:00Jaen Rugby 41 - 7Complutense Cisneros ZSANTOS, Luis Las Lagunillas
329/09/2018 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 50 - 3A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasRUIZ, AlbertoRamón Urtubi
430/09/2018 - 11:00Unión Rugby Almeria 16 - 13Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresPARERA, RogerJuan rojas
529/09/2018 - 17:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 29 - 0Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BFANLO, EkiValle de las Cañas
629/09/2018 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 3 - 62Ciencias Sevilla R.C.COSSE, Federico JuanPuerta de Hierro
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/10/2018 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 26 - 24C.D. ArquitecturaSANTOS, Luis Valle de las Cañas
207/10/2018 - 13:00Jaen Rugby 21 - 31Trocadero Marbella LASALA, LuisLas Lagunillas
306/10/2018 - 18:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 18 - 24Complutense Cisneros ZMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarEl Cantizal
406/10/2018 - 17:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 12 - 65C.R. Liceo FrancésREQUENA, AlbertoEl Cuartillo
507/10/2018 - 11:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 26 - 10Unión Rugby AlmeriaRAPOSO, FernandoPolideportivo José Caballero
606/10/2018 - 17:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 34 - 8C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaLOYOLA, Cintiala Cartuja
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/10/2018 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 28 - 24Jaen RugbyGÁRATE, Juan ManuelValle de las Cañas
220/10/2018 - 15:30Trocadero Marbella 24 - 38A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasALCALDE, RafaelBahia´s Park
320/10/2018 - 14:30Complutense Cisneros Z 25 - 21Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresVERGARA, IgnacioParaninfo
421/10/2018 - 12:00C.R. Liceo Francés 37 - 0Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BOSETE, JokinRamón Urtubi
521/10/2018 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 15 - 59Ciencias Sevilla R.C.SANTORO, JoaquínJuan rojas
620/10/2018 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 3 - 21C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaAGUIRRE, Julio CésarPuerta de Hierro
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/10/2018 - 16:00Jaen Rugby 21 - 19C.D. ArquitecturaGONZALEZ, MarioLas Lagunillas
227/10/2018 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 22 - 27Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.BENEGAS, FranciscoEl Cantizal
328/10/2018 - 12:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 39 - 24Trocadero Marbella FERNANDEZ, MiguelEl Cuartillo
427/10/2018 - 16:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 3 - 7Complutense Cisneros ZLASALA, LuisLas Terrazas
527/10/2018 - 16:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 18 - 17C.R. Liceo FrancésRAPOSO, Fernandola Cartuja
628/10/2018 - 11:30C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 36 - 5Unión Rugby AlmeriaMARQUINEZ, IgnacioValle de las Cañas
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
103/11/2018 - 16:00Jaen Rugby 27 - 13A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasRAPOSO, FernandoLas Lagunillas
203/11/2018 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 29 - 26Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresSUSPERREGI, AndoniValle de las Cañas
304/11/2018 - 12:00Trocadero Marbella 29 - 27Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BGONZALEZ, MarioBahia´s Park
403/11/2018 - 14:45Complutense Cisneros Z 7 - 45Ciencias Sevilla R.C.ALVAREZ, BelarminoCentral B
504/11/2018 - 13:00C.R. Liceo Francés 25 - 23C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaVILLEGAS, FélixRamón Urtubi
604/11/2018 - 12:00C.D. Arquitectura 35 - 26Unión Rugby AlmeriaGARCÍA, JorgePuerta de Hierro
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/11/2018 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 32 - 35C.D. ArquitecturaPARERA, RogerEl Cantizal
210/11/2018 - 15:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 38 - 0Jaen RugbyPÉREZ, Pedro JoséEl Cuartillo
310/11/2018 - 16:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 13 - 22Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.RODRÍGUEZ, AndrésLas Terrazas
411/11/2018 - 13:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 38 - 24Trocadero Marbella LASALA, Luisla Cartuja
510/11/2018 - 16:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 47 - 0Complutense Cisneros ZCHAVES, Ignaciovalle de las Cañas
611/11/2018 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 16 - 31C.R. Liceo FrancésBELLIDO, JoshuaJuan rojas
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/11/2018 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 27 - 24Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresREQUENA, AlbertoEl Cantizal
225/11/2018 - 13:00Jaen Rugby 64 - 22Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BALCALDE, Rafael 
324/11/2018 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 13 - 38Ciencias Sevilla R.C.GARCIA, JosuéValle de las Cañas
425/11/2018 - 12:00Trocadero Marbella 25 - 31C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaFANLO, EkiBahia´s Park
525/11/2018 - 10:00Complutense Cisneros Z 10 - 16Unión Rugby AlmeriaOSETE, JokinParaninfo
624/11/2018 - 13:00C.D. Arquitectura 26 - 30C.R. Liceo FrancésLOYOLA, CintiaPuerta de Hierro
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/12/2018 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 46 - 41Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresBELLIDO, JoshuaPuerta de Hierro
201/12/2018 - 16:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 32 - 26A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasRODRÍGUEZ, AndrésLas Terrazas
301/12/2018 - 16:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 42 - 3Jaen RugbyLASALA, Luisla Cartuja
401/12/2018 - 17:15C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 39 - 13Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.PARDO, Gonzalovalle de las Cañas
502/12/2018 - 13:00Unión Rugby Almeria 20 - 22Trocadero Marbella LOYOLA, CintiaJuan rojas
601/12/2018 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 33 - 7Complutense Cisneros ZGARCÍA, JorgeRamón Urtubi
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/12/2018 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 36 - 24Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BLOYOLA, CintiaEl Cuartillo
208/12/2018 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 24 - 58Ciencias Sevilla R.C.GONZALEZ, MarioEl Cantizal
309/12/2018 - 14:00Jaen Rugby 20 - 39C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaMERINO, SantiagoLas Lagunillas
409/12/2018 - 12:30Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 18 - 19Unión Rugby AlmeriaRUIZ, AlbertoValle de las Cañas
509/12/2018 - 15:30Trocadero Marbella 8 - 39C.R. Liceo FrancésPARERA, RogerBahia´s Park
608/12/2018 - 13:00Complutense Cisneros Z 24 - 24C.D. ArquitecturaPARDO, GonzaloCentral Ciudad Universitaria
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/12/2018 - 14:00Trocadero Marbella 23 - 20Complutense Cisneros ZVERGARA, IgnacioBahia´s Park
215/12/2018 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 25 - 38C.R. Liceo FrancésGARCIA, JosuéValle de las Cañas
316/12/2018 - 12:30Jaen Rugby 16 - 14Unión Rugby AlmeriaMARTÍNEZ, Óscar 
415/12/2018 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 14 - 32C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaMARQUINEZ, IgnacioEl Cantizal
515/12/2018 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 5 - 51Ciencias Sevilla R.C.ALCALDE, RafaelEl Cuartillo
615/12/2018 - 16:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 24 - 21C.D. ArquitecturaFERNANDEZ, LuisLas Terrazas
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/12/2018 - 13:00C.D. Arquitectura 61 - 15Trocadero Marbella MURILLO, José LuisPuerta de Hierro
222/12/2018 - 16:00Complutense Cisneros Z 27 - 34Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.MARTÍNEZ, ÓscarParaninfo
322/12/2018 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 27 - 24Jaen RugbyRUIZ, AlbertoRamón Urtubi
423/12/2018 - 12:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 26 - 31Unión Rugby AlmeriaBELLIDO, JoshuaEl Cantizal
522/12/2018 - 16:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 64 - 10Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresALVAREZ, BelarminoValle de las Cañas
623/12/2018 - 12:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 60 - 0Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BGARCÍA, Jorgela Cartuja
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/01/2019 - 13:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 10 - 31Trocadero Marbella COSSE, Federico JuanValle de las Cañas
212/01/2019 - 16:00Complutense Cisneros Z 30 - 53Jaen RugbyAGUIRRE, Julio CésarParaninfo
312/01/2019 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 21 - 37C.R. Liceo FrancésRAPOSO, FernandoEl Cantizal
413/01/2019 - 11:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 17 - 25Unión Rugby AlmeriaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséEl Cuartillo
513/01/2019 - 12:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 0 - 31C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaGARCÍA, JorgeLas Terrazas
612/01/2019 - 16:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 31 - 20C.D. ArquitecturaSANTORO, Joaquínla Cartuja
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/01/2019 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 44 - 7Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.SUSPERREGI, AndoniPuerta de Hierro
220/01/2019 - 13:00Trocadero Marbella 29 - 32Jaen RugbyGONZALEZ, MarioBahia´s Park
319/01/2019 - 15:00Complutense Cisneros Z 17 - 17A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasPÉREZ, Pedro José 
419/01/2019 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 34 - 5Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresPARERA, RogerRamón Urtubi
520/01/2019 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 31 - 30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BCOUSILLAS, EduardoJuan rojas
619/01/2019 - 16:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 7 - 24Ciencias Sevilla R.C.COSSE, Federico Juanvalle de las Cañas
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/01/2019 - 16:00Jaen Rugby 54 - 36Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.COSSE, Federico Juan 
227/01/2019 - 13:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 42 - 11Trocadero Marbella AGUIRRE, Julio CésarEl Cantizal
326/01/2019 - 15:30Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 54 - 7Complutense Cisneros ZALVAREZ, BelarminoEl Cuartillo
426/01/2019 - 16:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 15 - 22C.R. Liceo FrancésSANTOS, Luis Las Terrazas
527/01/2019 - 12:30Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 55 - 14Unión Rugby AlmeriaREQUENA, Albertola Cartuja
626/01/2019 - 16:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 29 - 28C.D. ArquitecturaCHAVES, Ignaciovalle de las Cañas
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
102/02/2019 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 46 - 35Jaen RugbyCOUSILLAS, EduardoParaninfo
202/02/2019 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 21 - 30A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasCHAVES, IgnacioValle de las Cañas
303/02/2019 - 12:00Trocadero Marbella 17 - 20Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresMURILLO, José LuisBahia´s Park
402/02/2019 - 13:00Complutense Cisneros Z 20 - 26Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BPARDO, GonzaloParaninfo
502/02/2019 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 20 - 22Ciencias Sevilla R.C.MONTOYA, PedroRamón Urtubi
603/02/2019 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 7 - 40C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaALCALDE, RafaelJuan rojas
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
109/02/2019 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 20 - 35Jaen RugbyVERGARA, IgnacioEl Cantizal
209/02/2019 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 42 - 23Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.RAPOSO, FernandoEl Cuartillo
310/02/2019 - 12:00Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 14 - 15Trocadero Marbella MARTÍNEZ, ÓscarLas Terrazas
409/02/2019 - 16:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 33 - 26Complutense Cisneros ZGARCIA, Josuéla Cartuja
510/02/2019 - 13:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 39 - 7C.R. Liceo FrancésCOSSE, Federico Juanvalle de las Cañas
610/02/2019 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 25 - 21C.D. ArquitecturaGONZALEZ, MarioJuan rojas
Jornada 19
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/02/2019 - 17:00C.D. Arquitectura 20 - 16A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasGARCÍA-MON, LuísParaninfo
224/02/2019 - 12:00Jaen Rugby 19 - 28Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresPÉREZ, Pedro José 
323/02/2019 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 7 - 23Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BRODRÍGUEZ, AndrésValle de las Cañas
424/02/2019 - 13:00Trocadero Marbella 12 - 56Ciencias Sevilla R.C.SANTORO, JoaquínBahia´s Park
523/02/2019 - 13:00Complutense Cisneros Z 22 - 53C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaBELLIDO, JoshuaParaninfo
624/02/2019 - 11:30C.R. Liceo Francés 24 - 12Unión Rugby AlmeriaRUIZ, AlbertoRamón Urtubi
Jornada 20
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
102/03/2019 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 28 - 43A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasVERGARA, IgnacioEl Cuartillo
202/03/2019 - 16:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 17 - 15Jaen RugbySANTORO, JoaquínLas Terrazas
302/03/2019 - 14:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 83 - 7Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.BELLIDO, Joshuala Cartuja
403/03/2019 - 13:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 63 - 0Trocadero Marbella VILLEGAS, Félixvalle de las Cañas
503/03/2019 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 15 - 28Complutense Cisneros ZMURILLO, José LuisJuan rojas
602/03/2019 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 21 - 10C.D. ArquitecturaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséRamón Urtubi
Jornada 21
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/03/2019 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 22 - 19C.D. ArquitecturaSANTOS, Luis El Cuartillo
217/03/2019 - 12:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 5 - 48Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby BFERNANDEZ, MiguelEl Cantizal
317/03/2019 - 13:00Jaen Rugby 20 - 34Ciencias Sevilla R.C.MIRAT, AlfonsoLas Lagunillas
416/03/2019 - 16:00Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C. 0 - 62C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de VitoriaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséValle de las Cañas
517/03/2019 - 13:00Trocadero Marbella 22 - 31Unión Rugby AlmeriaLASALA, LuisBahia´s Park
616/03/2019 - 14:00Complutense Cisneros Z 39 - 21C.R. Liceo FrancésRODRÍGUEZ, AndrésParaninfo
Jornada 22
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/03/2019 - 16:30Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby B 38 - 0Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresPARERA, RogerLas Terrazas
223/03/2019 - 16:00Ciencias Sevilla R.C. 67 - 0A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasVERGARA, Ignaciola Cartuja
323/03/2019 - 16:00C.R.C. Pozuelo Universidad Francisco de Vitoria 44 - 30Jaen RugbySUSPERREGI, Andonivalle de las Cañas
424/03/2019 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria 48 - 28Olímpico de Pozuelo R.C.COSSE, Federico JuanJuan rojas
524/03/2019 - 11:00C.R. Liceo Francés 59 - 0Trocadero Marbella GARCIA, JosuéRamón Urtubi
624/03/2019 - 12:00C.D. Arquitectura 23 - 22Complutense Cisneros ZMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarParaninfo