CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/10/2019 - 13:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo 46 - 19Crealia El SalvadorGARCÍA-MON, LuísValle de las Cañas
206/10/2019 - 11:30CRAT Residencia RIALTA 12 - 28Corteva Cocos RugbyCASTRO, SantiagoElviña
306/10/2019 - 11:00INEF-L'Hospitalet 16 - 27C.R. Complutense CisnerosBELLIDO, JoshuaLa Feixa Llarga
405/10/2019 - 18:00Sanse Scrum RC 23 - 22C.R. MajadahondaFANLO, EkiLas Terrazas
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/10/2019 - 12:10Crealia El Salvador 3 - 54Sanse Scrum RCSANTOS, Luis Campo Rugby Pepe Rojo
213/10/2019 - 12:00Corteva Cocos Rugby 17 - 0C.R. Olímpico de PozueloLASALA, LuisSan Pablo
313/10/2019 - 12:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros 13 - 12CRAT Residencia RIALTAFERNANDEZ, MiguelCampo Central CIU
413/10/2019 - 11:00C.R. Majadahonda 52 - 17INEF-L'HospitaletFERNANDEZ, LuisCampo Rugby Hortaleza
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/10/2019 - 13:40Crealia El Salvador 5 - 52Corteva Cocos RugbyMONTOYA, PedroCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
219/10/2019 - 17:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo 12 - 20C.R. Complutense CisnerosLOYOLA, CintiaValle de las Cañas
320/10/2019 - 11:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA 18 - 18C.R. MajadahondaSANTOS, Luis Elviña
420/10/2019 - 12:00Sanse Scrum RC 27 - 7INEF-L'HospitaletMIRAT, AlfonsoLas Terrazas
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/10/2019 - 14:00Corteva Cocos Rugby 8 - 10Sanse Scrum RCCOUSILLAS, Eduardo 
226/10/2019 - 16:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros 43 - 0Crealia El SalvadorFERNANDEZ, LuisCampo Central CIU
326/10/2019 - 14:30C.R. Majadahonda 24 - 15C.R. Olímpico de PozueloCHAVES, IgnacioCampo Rugby Hortaleza
426/10/2019 - 15:00INEF-L'Hospitalet 7 - 58CRAT Residencia RIALTARIERA, MarcLa Feixa Llarga
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/11/2019 - 13:30Corteva Cocos Rugby 20 - 19C.R. Complutense CisnerosCOUSILLAS, EduardoLa Cartuja
224/11/2019 - 12:30Crealia El Salvador 12 - 55C.R. MajadahondaVILLEGAS, FélixCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
324/11/2019 - 12:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo 19 - 0INEF-L'HospitaletMIRAT, AlfonsoValle de las Cañas
424/11/2019 - 12:00Sanse Scrum RC 19 - 27CRAT Residencia RIALTAMUÑOZ, IñakiLas Terrazas
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
130/11/2019 - 18:30Sanse Scrum RC 13 - 10C.R. Complutense CisnerosPÉREZ, Pedro JoséLas Terrazas
201/12/2019 - 13:30C.R. Majadahonda 31 - 14Corteva Cocos RugbyMIRAT, AlfonsoEl Cantizal
301/12/2019 - 10:30INEF-L'Hospitalet 20 - 12Crealia El SalvadorGARCIA, JosuéFeixa Llarga
401/12/2019 - 12:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA 29 - 14C.R. Olímpico de PozueloCASTRO, SantiagoElviña
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
114/12/2019 - 16:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros 17 - 22C.R. MajadahondaPARDO, GonzaloCampo Central CIU
215/12/2019 - 14:00Corteva Cocos Rugby 43 - 0INEF-L'HospitaletPÉREZ, Pedro JoséLa Cartuja
314/12/2019 - 16:00Crealia El Salvador 0 - 65CRAT Residencia RIALTARAPOSO, FernandoCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
415/12/2019 - 13:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo 14 - 27Sanse Scrum RCFERNANDEZ, MiguelValle de las Cañas
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
121/12/2019 - 16:00Crealia El Salvador 0 - 5C.R. Olímpico de PozueloSANTOS, Luis Campo Rugby Pepe Rojo
222/12/2019 - 11:00Corteva Cocos Rugby 24 - 20CRAT Residencia RIALTALASALA, LuisLa Cartuja
322/12/2019 - 12:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros 36 - 8INEF-L'HospitaletCHAVES, IgnacioCampo Central CIU
422/12/2019 - 12:00C.R. Majadahonda 3 - 11Sanse Scrum RCMUÑOZ, IñakiCampo Rugby U. Alfonso X El Sabio
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/01/2020 - 19:00Sanse Scrum RC 28 - 5Crealia El SalvadorLOYOLA, CintiaLas Terrazas
212/01/2020 - 13:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo 7 - 37Corteva Cocos RugbyGARCÍA-MON, LuísValle de las Cañas
312/01/2020 - 12:30CRAT Residencia RIALTA 41 - 24C.R. Complutense CisnerosALVAREZ, BelarminoElviña
412/01/2020 - 11:30INEF-L'Hospitalet 22 - 25C.R. MajadahondaBELLIDO, JoshuaFeixa Llarga
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/01/2020 - 12:00Corteva Cocos Rugby 25 - 7Crealia El SalvadorPÉREZ, Pedro JoséLa Cartuja
225/01/2020 - 16:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros 31 - 14C.R. Olímpico de PozueloPARDO, GonzaloCampo Central CIU
326/01/2020 - 11:30C.R. Majadahonda 27 - 22CRAT Residencia RIALTAMIRAT, AlfonsoCampo Rugby U. Alfonso X El Sabio
425/01/2020 - 16:00INEF-L'Hospitalet 27 - 8Sanse Scrum RCSANTORO, JoaquínFeixa Llarga
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
102/02/2020 - 13:30Sanse Scrum RC 14 - 21Corteva Cocos RugbyFERNANDEZ, LuisLas Terrazas
201/02/2020 - 16:00Crealia El Salvador 12 - 32C.R. Complutense CisnerosCASTRO, SantiagoCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
301/02/2020 - 17:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo 17 - 47C.R. MajadahondaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséValle de las Cañas
401/02/2020 - 16:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA 38 - 0INEF-L'HospitaletSANTOS, Luis Elviña
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/02/2020 - 13:30C.R. Complutense Cisneros 22 - 20Corteva Cocos RugbyFERNANDEZ, MiguelCampo Central CIU
216/02/2020 - 13:30C.R. Majadahonda 39 - 21Crealia El SalvadorCHAVES, IgnacioCampo Rugby U. Alfonso X El Sabio
316/02/2020 - 13:30INEF-L'Hospitalet 18 - 29C.R. Olímpico de PozueloGARCIA, JosuéFeixa Llarga
415/02/2020 - 14:30CRAT Residencia RIALTA 20 - 20Sanse Scrum RCRODRÍGUEZ, AndrésElviña
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/02/2020 - 16:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros 34 - 22Sanse Scrum RCGARCÍA-MON, LuísCampo Central CIU
223/02/2020 - 14:00Corteva Cocos Rugby 11 - 3C.R. MajadahondaGONZALEZ, MarioLa Cartuja
323/02/2020 - 10:30Crealia El Salvador 22 - 20INEF-L'HospitaletRUIZ, AlbertoCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
423/02/2020 - 13:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo 22 - 34CRAT Residencia RIALTARAPOSO, FernandoValle de las Cañas
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/03/2020 - 12:00C.R. Majadahonda C.R. Complutense Cisneros Campo Rugby U. Alfonso X El Sabio
201/03/2020 - 13:30INEF-L'Hospitalet Corteva Cocos Rugby Feixa Llarga
329/02/2020 - 17:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA Crealia El Salvador Elviña
401/03/2020 - 12:00Sanse Scrum RC C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo Las Terrazas