CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/10/2019 - 13:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo 46 - 19Crealia El SalvadorGARCÍA-MON, LuísValle de las Cañas
206/10/2019 - 11:30CRAT Residencia RIALTA 12 - 28Corteva Cocos RugbyCASTRO, SantiagoElviña
306/10/2019 - 11:00INEF-L'Hospitalet 16 - 27C.R. Complutense CisnerosBELLIDO, JoshuaLa Feixa Llarga
405/10/2019 - 18:00Sanse Scrum RC 23 - 22C.R. MajadahondaFANLO, EkiLas Terrazas
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/10/2019 - 12:10Crealia El Salvador 3 - 54Sanse Scrum RCSANTOS, Luis Campo Rugby Pepe Rojo
213/10/2019 - 12:00Corteva Cocos Rugby 17 - 0C.R. Olímpico de PozueloLASALA, LuisSan Pablo
313/10/2019 - 12:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros 13 - 12CRAT Residencia RIALTAFERNANDEZ, MiguelCampo Central CIU
413/10/2019 - 11:00C.R. Majadahonda 52 - 17INEF-L'HospitaletFERNANDEZ, LuisCampo Rugby Hortaleza
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/10/2019 - 13:40Crealia El Salvador 5 - 52Corteva Cocos RugbyMONTOYA, PedroCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
219/10/2019 - 17:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo 12 - 20C.R. Complutense CisnerosLOYOLA, CintiaValle de las Cañas
320/10/2019 - 11:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA 18 - 18C.R. MajadahondaSANTOS, Luis Elviña
420/10/2019 - 12:00Sanse Scrum RC 27 - 7INEF-L'HospitaletMIRAT, AlfonsoLas Terrazas
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/10/2019 - 14:00Corteva Cocos Rugby 8 - 10Sanse Scrum RCCOUSILLAS, Eduardo 
226/10/2019 - 16:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros 43 - 0Crealia El SalvadorFERNANDEZ, LuisCampo Central CIU
326/10/2019 - 14:30C.R. Majadahonda 24 - 15C.R. Olímpico de PozueloCHAVES, IgnacioCampo Rugby Hortaleza
426/10/2019 - 15:00INEF-L'Hospitalet 7 - 58CRAT Residencia RIALTARIERA, MarcLa Feixa Llarga
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/11/2019 - 00:00Corteva Cocos Rugby C.R. Complutense Cisneros  
224/11/2019 - 00:00Crealia El Salvador C.R. Majadahonda  
324/11/2019 - 00:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo INEF-L'Hospitalet  
424/11/2019 - 00:00Sanse Scrum RC CRAT Residencia RIALTA  
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/12/2019 - 00:00Sanse Scrum RC C.R. Complutense Cisneros  
201/12/2019 - 00:00C.R. Majadahonda Corteva Cocos Rugby  
301/12/2019 - 00:00INEF-L'Hospitalet Crealia El Salvador  
401/12/2019 - 00:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo  
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/12/2019 - 00:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros C.R. Majadahonda  
215/12/2019 - 00:00Corteva Cocos Rugby INEF-L'Hospitalet  
315/12/2019 - 00:00Crealia El Salvador CRAT Residencia RIALTA  
415/12/2019 - 00:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo Sanse Scrum RC  
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/12/2019 - 00:00Crealia El Salvador C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo  
222/12/2019 - 00:00Corteva Cocos Rugby CRAT Residencia RIALTA  
322/12/2019 - 00:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros INEF-L'Hospitalet  
422/12/2019 - 00:00C.R. Majadahonda Sanse Scrum RC  
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
112/01/2020 - 00:00Sanse Scrum RC Crealia El Salvador  
212/01/2020 - 00:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo Corteva Cocos Rugby  
312/01/2020 - 00:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA C.R. Complutense Cisneros  
412/01/2020 - 00:00INEF-L'Hospitalet C.R. Majadahonda  
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/01/2020 - 00:00Corteva Cocos Rugby Crealia El Salvador  
226/01/2020 - 00:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo  
326/01/2020 - 00:00C.R. Majadahonda CRAT Residencia RIALTA  
426/01/2020 - 00:00INEF-L'Hospitalet Sanse Scrum RC  
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
102/02/2020 - 00:00Sanse Scrum RC Corteva Cocos Rugby  
202/02/2020 - 00:00Crealia El Salvador C.R. Complutense Cisneros  
302/02/2020 - 00:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo C.R. Majadahonda  
402/02/2020 - 00:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA INEF-L'Hospitalet  
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/02/2020 - 00:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros Corteva Cocos Rugby  
216/02/2020 - 00:00C.R. Majadahonda Crealia El Salvador  
316/02/2020 - 00:00INEF-L'Hospitalet C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo  
416/02/2020 - 00:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA Sanse Scrum RC  
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/02/2020 - 00:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros Sanse Scrum RC  
223/02/2020 - 00:00Corteva Cocos Rugby C.R. Majadahonda  
323/02/2020 - 00:00Crealia El Salvador INEF-L'Hospitalet  
423/02/2020 - 00:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo CRAT Residencia RIALTA  
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/03/2020 - 00:00C.R. Majadahonda Sanse Scrum RC  
201/03/2020 - 00:00INEF-L'Hospitalet Corteva Cocos Rugby  
301/03/2020 - 00:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA Crealia El Salvador  
401/03/2020 - 00:00Sanse Scrum RC C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo