CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/02/2021 - 16:00Crealia El Salvador 17 - 18Getxo Giroa - VeoliaMARTÍNEZ, LorenaCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
230/01/2021 - 18:30XV Hortaleza R.C. 26 - 7A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasLEE, JennyEl Cantizal
310/01/2021 - 14:00Pontevedra R.C. 0 - 94BUC BarcelonaCAMPOS, Jacinto 
410/01/2021 - 11:00CR Sant Cugat 44 - 5G.E. i E.G.DE LA RUBIA, MiriamZEM La Guinardera
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/01/2021 - 11:00Getxo Giroa - Veolia 5 - 21CR Sant CugatYUNTA, TatianaFadura
207/03/2021 - 12:30A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 0 - 42Crealia El SalvadorNAVARRO, VictorEl Cantizal
317/01/2021 - 12:00BUC Barcelona 48 - 10XV Hortaleza R.C.DE LA RUBIA, MiriamLa Foixarda
417/01/2021 - 11:00G.E. i E.G. 49 - 0Pontevedra R.C.MULLOR, AlexandrePalau Sacosta
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/01/2021 - 16:00Getxo Giroa - Veolia 41 - 0A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasVALDES, DavidFadura
224/01/2021 - 10:30Crealia El Salvador 24 - 5BUC BarcelonaCHEHREGOSHA, DavidCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
314/02/2021 - 11:00XV Hortaleza R.C. 28 - 10G.E. i E.G.LOYOLA, CintiaRamón Urtubi
414/02/2021 - 11:30CR Sant Cugat 91 - 0Pontevedra R.C.LEE, JennyZEM La Guinardera
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/02/2021 - 11:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 0 - 71CR Sant CugatMARTÍNEZ, LorenaEl Cantizal
207/02/2021 - 12:00BUC Barcelona 20 - 21Getxo Giroa - VeoliaMARTINEZ, Elisabet 
307/02/2021 - 11:00G.E. i E.G. 0 - 19Crealia El SalvadorLEE, JennyPalau Sacosta
407/02/2021 - 12:30Pontevedra R.C. 12 - 36XV Hortaleza R.C.FRANCES, EduardoPabellón Universitario
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
121/02/2021 - 11:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 7 - 52BUC BarcelonaYUNTA, TatianaEl Cantizal
221/02/2021 - 11:00Getxo Giroa - Veolia 62 - 0G.E. i E.G.MARTÍNEZ, LorenaFadura
320/02/2021 - 17:30Crealia El Salvador 91 - 0Pontevedra R.C.CASTRO, SantiagoCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
421/02/2021 - 12:00CR Sant Cugat 42 - 8XV Hortaleza R.C.LEE, JennyZEM La Guinardera
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/02/2021 - 16:30CR Sant Cugat 15 - 18BUC BarcelonaLOYOLA, CintiaZEM La Guinardera
228/02/2021 - 12:00G.E. i E.G. 24 - 5A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasVAN STEEDEN, Malcolm 
328/02/2021 - 14:30Pontevedra R.C. 5 - 56Getxo Giroa - VeoliaYUNTA, Tatiana 
427/02/2021 - 16:00XV Hortaleza R.C. 22 - 20Crealia El SalvadorDE LA RUBIA, MiriamRamón Urtubi
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
114/03/2021 - 12:00BUC Barcelona 61 - 0G.E. i E.G.LEE, JennyLa Foixarda
213/03/2021 - 18:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 31 - 17Pontevedra R.C.LOPEZ, Juan JoséEl Cantizal
314/03/2021 - 11:00Getxo Giroa - Veolia 46 - 19XV Hortaleza R.C.MARTINEZ, ElisabetFadura
414/03/2021 - 11:30Crealia El Salvador 19 - 34CR Sant CugatYUNTA, TatianaCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/03/2021 - 11:30CR Sant Cugat 17 - 10Crealia El SalvadorLEE, JennyZEM La Guinardera
228/03/2021 - 11:00Getxo Giroa - Veolia 0 - 36BUC BarcelonaYUNTA, TatianaFadura
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/04/2021 - 12:00BUC Barcelona CR Sant CugatMARTÍNEZ, LorenaBaldiri Aleu