CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/01/2020 - 12:00Muralla Galicia Emerging 0 - 35A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasGONZALO, CarmenGregorio Pérez Rivera
218/01/2020 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat 28 - 20BUC BarcelonaDE LA RUBIA, MiriamZEM La Guinardera
319/01/2020 - 13:00XV Hortaleza R.C. 5 - 17C.P. Les AbellesYUNTA, TatianaCampo Rugby Hortaleza
419/01/2020 - 11:30XV Rugby Murcia 0 - 96AVIA Eibar Rugby TaldeaMARTÍNEZ, LorenaMonte Romero
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
125/01/2020 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 29 - 5XV Rugby MurciaYUNTA, TatianaEl Cantizal
225/01/2020 - 15:00BUC Barcelona 73 - 5Muralla Galicia EmergingMARTINEZ, ElisabetLa Foixarda
325/01/2020 - 16:00C.P. Les Abelles 31 - 15CR Sant CugatLEE, JennyJorge Diego Pantera
426/01/2020 - 12:00AVIA Eibar Rugby Taldea 46 - 5XV Hortaleza R.C.DE LA RUBIA, MiriamUnbe
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
102/02/2020 - 15:30A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 15 - 30BUC BarcelonaMARTÍNEZ, LorenaEl Cantizal
202/02/2020 - 12:00Muralla Galicia Emerging 5 - 34C.P. Les AbellesDE LA RUBIA, MiriamGregorio Pérez Rivera
302/02/2020 - 12:00CR Sant Cugat 0 - 89AVIA Eibar Rugby TaldeaMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarZEM La Guinardera
402/02/2020 - 11:00XV Rugby Murcia 5 - 68XV Hortaleza R.C.LEE, JennyMonte Romero
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/02/2020 - 11:00BUC Barcelona 61 - 0XV Rugby MurciaLEE, JennyLa Foixarda
215/02/2020 - 16:00C.P. Les Abelles 72 - 5A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasMARTINEZ, ElisabetJorge Diego Pantera
316/02/2020 - 12:30AVIA Eibar Rugby Taldea 94 - 5Muralla Galicia EmergingYUNTA, TatianaArrasate
416/02/2020 - 14:00XV Hortaleza R.C. 58 - 12CR Sant CugatGONZALO, CarmenCampo Rugby Hortaleza
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/02/2020 - 18:30BUC Barcelona 3 - 36C.P. Les AbellesGONZALO, CarmenLa Foixarda
222/02/2020 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 14 - 90AVIA Eibar Rugby TaldeaLOYOLA, CintiaEl Cantizal
323/02/2020 - 12:00Muralla Galicia Emerging 0 - 62XV Hortaleza R.C.MARTINEZ, ElisabetGregorio Pérez Rivera
422/02/2020 - 14:30XV Rugby Murcia 12 - 60CR Sant CugatMARTÍNEZ, LorenaMonte Romero
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/02/2020 - 16:30XV Rugby Murcia C.P. Les Abelles Monte Romero
201/03/2020 - 12:00AVIA Eibar Rugby Taldea BUC Barcelona Unbe
301/03/2020 - 11:30XV Hortaleza R.C. A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas Campo Rugby Hortaleza
401/03/2020 - 14:30CR Sant Cugat Muralla Galicia Emerging ZEM La Guinardera
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/03/2020 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles AVIA Eibar Rugby Taldea Jorge Diego Pantera
208/03/2020 - 00:00BUC Barcelona XV Hortaleza R.C. La Foixarda
308/03/2020 - 00:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas CR Sant Cugat El Cantizal
408/03/2020 - 00:00Muralla Galicia Emerging XV Rugby Murcia Gregorio Pérez Rivera