DATOS DE EQUIPO
Selección de Equipo

AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Eibar Rugby Taldea
Pasek Belenos R.C.
Hernani C.R.E.
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Vithas Gaztedi RT
Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.
Valtecsa UBR
Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.
Mazabi Santander Independiente RC
Getxo R.T.
Datos

Hernani C.R.E.

Jugadores
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombrePosiciónEdadEstaturaPesoNacionalidad
1711687ABECIA, Jose LucianoSegunda línea 19489ESPAÑOLA
1713286AIRA , MarcCENTRO11/09/199817480Espanya
1706992ARAMENDI, MartxelMedio melé01/07/199717074ESPAÑOLA
1710701ARANBURU, OierSegunda línea08/10/200317584ESPAÑOLA
1708783ARICETA, BeñatAla03/01/200019088ESPAÑOLA
1706597ARRATIBEL, EinarPrimera línea02/11/199517388ESPAÑOLA
1707500ARRONATEGUI, AsierPrimera línea01/08/1998175108ESPAÑOLA
1710642ARROZPIDE, EkaitzApertura28/08/200317470ESPAÑOLA
1712918BENITO, AlbertoTALONA04/08/200317997ESPAÑOLA
1709957BIDEGARAY, MikelAla22/02/199717671FRANCESA
1709920BILBAO, Asier 16/11/2002   
1710656BURUGAIN, IkerMedio melé/Centro18/03/200317978ESPAÑOLA
1709363CANO, JulenCentro21/12/200117581ESPAÑOLA
1708720CARBAJO, IkerApertura20/05/199816984ESPAÑOLA
1710646CARPENTIER, AnthimeMEDIOMELE26/04/200318180FRANCESA
1712496CATALIN, Holman     
1713263CHERINO, Joaquín David     
1706340COLLADO, MattinCentro23/05/199517180ESPAÑOLA
1710659DOMINGUEZ, Julen3. LINEA28/03/200318485ESPAÑOLA
1706705ELOSEGI, AnartzZaguero22/07/199717573ESPAÑOLA
1703541ETXEBERRIA, IgorCentro02/10/198818384ESPAÑOLA
1711321GABIRONDO, AndoniTercera línea29/08/200217280ESPAÑOLA
1705113GALDEANO, JonTercera línea13/07/199217483ESPAÑOLA
1709367GARCIA, EnekoCentro06/07/200117185ESPAÑOLA
1710699GARMENDIA, HurCentro04/08/200317268ESPAÑOLA
1703980GARMENDIA, OierZaguero02/05/198817972ESPAÑOLA
1705453GARMENDIA, XabierSegunda línea28/10/1993195115ESPAÑOLA
1711169GOICOECHEA, Ander2. LINEA25/04/200318092ESPAÑOLA
1708782GOROSTIDI , EñautPRIMERA02/09/2000176100Española
1708742GORROTXATEGI, AimarCentro19/08/200018176ESPAÑOLA
1709433IMAZ , MikelTERCERA26/12/199818186Española
1712599INFANTE, Tomás Alfonso 22/03/2002   
1706341IRADI, BeñatPrimera línea08/06/1995188105ESPAÑOLA
1711320IRIONDO, EñautAla22/07/200216872ESPAÑOLA
1710663LACADENA, MarkelTercera línea07/04/200318388ESPAÑOLA
1708679LASKURAIN, OierAla06/04/199817675ESPAÑOLA
1709362LUKAS, XabierTalonador26/01/200117882ESPAÑOLA
1706709MIJANGOS, KepaTercera línea24/05/199717684ESPAÑOLA
1710637MINER, AihekoMedio melé/Centro10/03/200317678ESPAÑOLA
1704682MUÑOZ, SantiagoMedio melé20/09/198917275ESPAÑOLA
1706299NORIEGA, EnekoPrimera línea20/04/199417578ESPAÑOLA
1710639OLEA, JokinAla25/03/200317370ESPAÑOLA
1708680ORMAZABAL, PeruAla30/06/199818581ESPAÑOLA
1709366OROBIO, Jorge AndresTercera línea23/06/200117270ESPAÑOLA
1706461OTAEGI, IñakiSegunda línea12/11/199418878ESPAÑOLA
1710136PACHECO , Keoma 14/04/2002   
1706997PECIÑA, Ekain 09/04/199700 
1709922PEDRO, AitorTercera línea01/12/200217482ESPAÑOLA
1709385PERERA, EkainSegunda línea24/11/200117884ESPAÑOLA
1709942PEREZ, Iker 21/09/2002   
1706344PEREZ, PelloApertura18/08/199517884ESPAÑOLA
1709925SALTERAIN, EkaitzCentro26/11/200217381ESPAÑOLA
1709769SANCHEZ, AdrianPrimera línea08/09/1995188121ESPAÑOLA
1700583SECO, JavierPrimera línea197417393Español
1707000TAYEA, Abdellafit Et Segunda Línea197918686Español
1710566TORRES, IvanTercera línea24/03/200319078ESPAÑOLA
1710641UNZUE, UrtziPrimera línea12/12/200317493ESPAÑOLA
1710640UNZUE, XabatPrimera línea12/12/200317592ESPAÑOLA
1710655ZABALBEASKOA, EñautZaguero30/12/200317267ESPAÑOLA
1710658ZAPIAIN, Jon AnderTalonador15/04/200317582ESPAÑOLA
Cargos
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombreCargo
1713276ARIZKORRETA, IñigoDelegado
1712433BILBAO, KoldoDelegado
HERCRE, HERNANIDelegado
1708608ELOSEGI, Joseba KurutzEntrenador
1710251ELOSEGI, Joseba KurutzDelegado
1709906ETXEBERRIA, JavierDelegado
1712066GARMENDIA, XabierDelegado
1712384GAZTAÑAGA, AxierDelegado
1708611GUTIERREZ, Jesús MaríaEntrenador
1708605IRAÑETA, Mikel Delegado
1708609IRAOLA, JonDelegado
1708613LARRETXEA, JoakinDirectivo
1708603LARRETXEA, RafaelDelegado
1712982MAESTRO, MaiteDelegado
1708597MANGAS, Luis MaríaDelegado
1708610MEAZA, Juan AntonioDelegado
1708595MENDIBURU, Jose FranciscoDelegado
1713037MOURIÑO, OratsDelegado
1702662ORBEGOZO, Mikel Delegado
1708604ORMAZABAL, MarkosDelegado Campo
1712984PARADA, PaolaMédico
1711672PEREZ, Jose ManuelDelegado
1708606POLIDORI, PatrickEntrenador
1217054RAMOS, JoaquínJuez de Línea
1708602RODRIGUEZ, JuanDirectivo
1713095ROURA, Daniel AlbertoMédico
1712983SALABERRIA, MaríaFisioterapeuta
1708607SAN MIGUEL, Joseba GurutzEntrenador