DATOS DE EQUIPO
Selección de Equipo

AVK Bera Bera R.T.
La Única R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Hernani C.R.E.
Vithas Gaztedi RT
Real Oviedo Rugby
Universitario Bilbao Rugby
Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.
Mazabi Santander Independiente RC
Getxo R.T.
Datos

Hernani C.R.E.

Jugadores
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombrePosiciónEdadEstaturaPesoNacionalidad
1711687ABECIA, Jose LucianoSEGUNDA LINEA09/03/199219495ESPAÑOLA
1712582AIA, Ekaitz FLANKER12/05/200317081Española
1713286AIRA, MarcCENTRO11/09/199817480Espanya
1706992ARAMENDI, MartxelMEDIO MELE01/07/199716580ESPAÑOLA
1710701ARANBURU, Oier SEGUNDA LINEA08/10/200317482Española
1708783ARIZETA, Beñat CENTRO03/01/200018890ESPAÑOLA
1706597ARRATIBEL, EinarPILIER02/11/1995182115ESPAÑOLA
1703766ARRIZABALAGA, GaizkaAPERTURA02/06/198817587ESPAÑOLA
1707500ARRONATEGI, AsierPILIER01/08/1998176140ESPAÑOLA
1710642ARROZPIDE, EkaitzAPERTURA28/08/200317876ESPAÑOLA
1709920BILBAO, AsierCENTRO16/11/200217682Española
1710656BURUGAIN, IkerMedio melé/Centro18/03/200317978ESPAÑOLA
1709363CANO, JulenFLANKER21/12/200116778Española
1708720CARBAJO, IkerAPERTURA20/05/199816888Española
1710646CARPENTIER, AnthimeMEDIO MELE26/04/200319096Francia
1713263CHERINO, Joaquin DavidPILIER27/07/1995178132ARGENTINA
1711024EIZMENDI, IkerFLANKER04/11/200418277Española
1708739ELORZA, EkaitzTALONA28/09/200018292Española
1706705ELOSEGI, Anartz ZAGUERO22/07/199717880ESPAÑOLA
1703541ETXEBERRIA, IgorCentro02/10/198818384ESPAÑOLA
1711321GABIRONDO, AndoniALA29/08/200217389Española
1705113GALDEANO, Jon FLANKER13/07/199217078ESPAÑOLA
1711257GANZARAIN, PabloSEGUNDA LINEA06/10/2004186100Española
1709367GARCIA, EnekoMEDIO MELE06/07/200116879ESPAÑOLA
1706106GARCIA, JokinALA30/05/198617173ESPAÑOLA
1710699GARMENDIA, HurALA04/08/200318086Española
1703980GARMENDIA, OierZAGUERO02/05/198817280ESPAÑOLA
1711169GOICOECHEA, AnderSEGUNDA LINEA25/04/2003187112ESPAÑOLA
1708782GOROSTIDI, EñautPRIMERA02/09/2000176100Española
1711025GOROSTIDI, UnaxCENTRO20/02/200417685Española
1708742GORROTXATEGI, AimarCENTRO19/08/200018275ESPAÑOLA
1709433IMAZ, MikelOCHO26/12/199818598ESPAÑOLA
1712599INFANTE, Tomas AlfonsoPILIER22/03/2002175100Argentina
1706341IRADI, Beñat PILIER08/06/1995192120ESPAÑOLA
1711320IRIONDO, EñautALA22/07/200216775Española
1710663LACADENA, MarkelSEGUNDA LINEA07/04/200318188ESPAÑOLA
1709886LARRARTE, AndoniSEGUNDA LINEA17/11/199718594Española
1710959LECUBE, GermanALA30/03/200118184Española
1712431LEGARRA, Mikel PILIER24/04/200417892Española
1709362LUKAS, XabierFLANKER26/01/200117888ESPAÑOLA
1712404MENA, AlanCENTRO27/09/200417067Española
1706709MIJANGOS, KepaFLANKER24/05/199717280ESPAÑOLA
1710637MINER, AihekoMEDIO MELE10/03/200318077Española
1711253OLAIZOLA, MarkoOCHO13/05/200417880Española
1710639OLEA, JokinCENTRO25/03/200318068ESPAÑOLA
1711256OLIVENZA, HaritzALA06/10/200417476Española
1706461OTAEGI, IñakiFLANKER12/11/199418776ESPAÑOLA
1710136PACHECO, KeomaCENTRO14/04/200217976Española
1706997PECIÑA, EkainZAGUERO09/04/199717576Española
1709922PEDRO, AitorSEGUNDA LINEA01/12/200216878Española
1709385PERERA, EkainSEGUNDA LINEA24/11/2001182104ESPAÑOLA
1709942PEREZ, IkerFLANKER21/09/200217376Española
1713939PRAT, Roger 19/03/2003   
1711167REDONDO, UnaxZAGUERO25/01/200418182Española
1712432REVE, MaikelALA06/08/200417865Española
1709925SALTERAIN, EkaitzFLANKER26/11/200218598ESPAÑOLA
1709769SANCHEZ, Adrián PILIER08/09/1995190140ESPAÑOLA
1712016SANCHO, AndoniPILIER18/06/2004173115Española
1709593SOROZABAL, Iker 23/11/2001  Español
1710566TORRES, IvanSEGUNDA LINEA25/03/200318586ESPAÑOLA
1710641UNZUE, UrtziPILIER12/12/200317495Española
1710640UNZUE, Xabat TALONA12/12/200317296Española
1712425URRENGOETXEA, IkerPILIER06/09/2004176110Española
1711048VIELBA, LanderFLANKER20/02/200317877Española
1710655ZABALBEASKOA, EñautALA30/12/200317873ESPAÑOLA
1710658ZAPIAIN, Jon AnderTALONA15/04/200317895ESPAÑOLA
Cargos
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombreCargo
1712991AMORENA, CristianEntrenador
1713276ARIZKORRETA, IñigoDelegado
1713749ARRATIBEL, Juan AntonioDelegado
1713923ARRATIBEL, Juan AntonioEntrenador
1713789BALERDI, GaizKaFisioterapeuta
1713926BIDEGARAY, MikelDelegado
1712433BILBAO, KoldoDelegado
HERCRE, HERNANIDelegado
1708608ELOSEGI, Joseba KurutzEntrenador
1710251ELOSEGI, Joseba KurutzDelegado
1713408ETXEBERRIA, IgorDelegado
1709906ETXEBERRIA, JavierDelegado
1712066GARMENDIA, XabierDelegado
1712384GAZTAÑAGA, AsierDelegado
1708611GUTIERREZ, Jesús MaríaEntrenador
1708605IRAÑETA, Mikel Delegado
1708609IRAOLA, JonDelegado
1710718LACADENA, Juan JoséDelegado
1708613LARRETXEA, JoakinDirectivo
1708603LARRETXEA, RafaelDelegado
1712522LUKAS, AitorEntrenador
1712982MAESTRO, MaiteDelegado
1708597MANGAS, Luis MaríaDelegado
1708610MEAZA, Juan AntonioDelegado
1713440MEAZA, LanderEntrenador
1708595MENDIBURU, Jose FranciscoDelegado
1713037MOURIÑO, OratsDelegado
1713927MUÑOA, HaritzDelegado
1702662ORBEGOZO, Mikel Delegado
1708604ORMAZABAL, MarkosDelegado Campo
1712984PARADA, PaolaMédico
1711672PEREZ, Jose ManuelDelegado
1708606POLIDORI, PatrickEntrenador
1217054RAMOS, JoaquínJuez de Línea
1708602RODRIGUEZ, JuanDirectivo
1713095ROURA, Daniel AlbertoMédico
1712983SALABERRIA, MaríaFisioterapeuta
1708607SAN MIGUEL, Joseba GurutzEntrenador