DATOS DE EQUIPO
Selección de Equipo

AVK Bera Bera R.T.
La Única R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Hernani C.R.E.
Vithas Gaztedi RT
Real Oviedo Rugby
Universitario Bilbao Rugby
Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.
Mazabi Santander Independiente RC
Getxo R.T.
Datos

La Única R.T.

Jugadores
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombrePosiciónEdadEstaturaPesoNacionalidad
1404824ALEGRE, Carlos 07/05/1999  Española
1403016ARMENDARIZ, JonPrimera línea24/07/1997175100Española
1404885ARZALLUZ, Xabier 31/08/2004   
1403837AYESTARAN, Pablo 30/12/1990  Española
1402454BARCOS, IkerMedio Melé07/05/200317677Española
1402049BARREALES , JavierPilier06/04/1995176115Española
1402731BARREALES, AlvaroFlanker12/06/199918080Española
1403940CARBALLO, AritzAla, zaguero02/09/199217478Española
1403277CERRO, Aitor 03/11/200400Española
1402057CORMENZANA, ZigorTalonador21/09/200217078Española
1402098ELORZ, XabierPrimera línea15/12/199718495Español
1404143ESCOBAR, Francisco JavierSegunda línea22/11/199018090Española
1402403GARCIA, MikelTercera línea29/08/198817592Española
1401927GARIJO, PeioPrimera línea23/04/1994174103Española
1401331GARRALDA, Javier MiguelFlanker14/11/199218093Española
1404713GIOVANNINI, RenatoMedio Melé08/06/200117169Peruana
1403566GOMEZ, Jeronimo 4/10/1995   
1404904GONGORA, Mikel 17/04/2022   
1403212GOÑI, Luis1ª Linea01/02/1984175102Española
1401649IRIARTE, EnekoTercera línea05/04/199118988Española
1402735IZAL, Jokin PeioCentro, Ala, Zaguero29/03/200217081Española
1404638JASO, IñakiZaguero24/06/199817882Española
1403224JAUME, Alejandro 10/09/1999  Española
1402261JIMENEZ, DiegoSegunda línea12/05/2000192105Española
1404141JUAREZ, DiegoTalonador06/12/198917090Española
1402710LATASA, Iñigo 26/09/1999  Española
1402212LEZA, IñigoAla29/10/200218373Española
1403285LUQUIN, Urko 22/08/200300Española
1402159MERCHAN, David1ª, 2ª o 3ª01/02/199218188Española
1401325MICHEL, GorkaSegunda línea09/02/199219296Española
1401411MORAL, Iñigo2ª, 3ª línea03/11/198818492Española
1403674MUTILOA, Xabier     
1404828OLABE, Ibai 28/08/2000  Española
1403219OLZA, Iker 26/12/1998  Venezolana
1404532PATERNAIN, AnderApertura06/05/199717074Española
1402434QUINTANA, LanderCentro, Ala24/06/199817777Española
1402065ROMERO, Iñigo 16/05/1999  Española
1404541SÁDABA, EkaitzPilier14/04/1987180100Española
1401289SAGUÉS , LucasPrimera y segunda linea18/10/199118099Española
1401823SAGUÉS , Martin9 - 12 - 1330/06/199916874Española
1403603SAMB, TallaFlanker11/04/200318688Española
1403581SÁNCHEZ, EnaitzMedio Melé17/07/200117073Española
1402211SANTAMARIA, Aimar 21/11/2002   
1401283SOLA, UrCentro05/08/199118082Español
1403233UNCITI, EnekoTercera línea31/08/199818580Española
1404748URTASUN, JonDelantero, primera línea14/06/1998184105Española
Cargos
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombreCargo
1404771AQUERRETA, Javer MiguelMédico
1404448ARRAZTOA, Jon IkerDelegado
1403288EXTAURI, JosebaDelegado
1404140ISASA, Jose MaríaEntrenador
1403287IZAL, Juan JoséDelegado
P-22185JAUME, ALEJANDROProvisional
1403613MATEO, OscarDelegado
1405005NICOLÁS, AitorFisioterapeuta
1404811PAZOS, AsierEntrenador
1403916RODRIGUEZ, Jesus JavierDelegado
1404397ROJAS, JuanDelegado
1403292SANCHEZ, PabloEntrenador
1404947SMITH, AlejandraMédico
1402704ZUÑIGA, OskarDelegado