DATOS DE EQUIPO
Selección de Equipo

AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Eibar Rugby Taldea
Pasek Belenos R.C.
Hernani C.R.E.
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Vithas Gaztedi RT
Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.
Valtecsa UBR
Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.
Mazabi Santander Independiente RC
Getxo R.T.
Datos

AVK Bera Bera R.T.

Jugadores
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombrePosiciónEdadEstaturaPesoNacionalidad
1711125ANGIOZAR, AitorTercera línea06/06/200019292ESPAÑOLA
1709681ARELLANO, IñigoAla20/03/200217878ESPAÑOLA
1708135ARIAS, AdrianApertura20/01/199817580ESPAÑOLA
1710919ARISTEGUI, IñigoMedio melé19/09/200017274ESPAÑOLA
1702921ARMENTAL, IzkoMedio melé15/05/198717373ESPAÑOLA
1709373ARRIOLA, IkerApertura06/11/200017679ESPAÑOLA
1712683ASCASO, IñakiTercera línea04/09/200218283ESPAÑOLA
1706368BAYON, UnaiZaguero05/12/199617783ESPAÑOLA
1711393BIANTE , GuidoTERCERA07/02/200017585Española
1708760CASTRO, Carlos1ª Línea    
1710431CASTRO, OmarTercera línea03/05/199217880ESPAÑOLA
1704345CHARTON, AndoniZaguero12/12/199017373Español
1713069DACUNTO, PabloSegunda Línea31/01/1981190100ESPAÑOLA
1708823DE GOICOECHEA, AratzMedio melé08/12/199917676ESPAÑOLA
1712661ESPEJO, PabloPilier/segunda línea01/01/198918296ESPAÑOLA
1710249ETXEBESTE, IkerPilier08/07/1982184100ESPAÑOLA
1710482ETXEZARRETA, JosuTercera línea28/08/199817981ESPAÑOLA
1711634FERNANDEZ, AlvaroSegunda Línea04/06/200118996ESPAÑOLA
1706373FERNANDEZ, GauravCentro19/08/199518083Español
1711252GAINES, IonSegunda Línea30/03/200218775ESPAÑOLA
1709682GARCES, JavierTercera línea18/05/200018283ESPAÑOLA
1710218GARCES, ManuelPilier17/07/200217787ESPAÑOLA
1710212GARCIA, JonSegunda Línea29/08/200218882ESPAÑOLA
1711456GENTILE, Jeremias     
1706366GOENAGA, DiegoAla08/07/199518172Español
1711844GOENAGA, XabierCentro09/09/199517887ESPAÑOLA
1701843GÓMEZ, BorjaPilier04/02/198118993ESPAÑOLA
1712426GRACIA, CristianPrimera Línea18/06/199017696Español
1709451IRALA, UnaiAla30/03/200017472ESPAÑOLA
1711203IRAZABALBEITIA, EñautTercera línea30/08/199817880ESPAÑOLA
1710107IRAZUSTABARRENA, AnderCentro04/04/200018078ESPAÑOLA
1710509JARAMILLO, BeñatCentro01/02/199417983ESPAÑOLA
1710632JAUREGUI, Unax     
1712260LARRAÑAGA, Manex 03/06/2003  Español
1708300LARRAZ, AitorCentro06/10/199917775ESPAÑOLA
1709375LEGORBURU, AntonZaguero20/01/200017881ESPAÑOLA
1708976MIRANDA, PabloTercera línea20/03/200118386ESPAÑOLA
1709683MUÑOZ, MikelPilier03/02/200117890ESPAÑOLA
1709030PEÑA, Jose DaniloAla05/06/199917571ESPAÑOLA
1710057PEREZ, JavierCentro30/08/200117576Español
1712409PEREZ, KimetzCentro07/07/200117876ESPAÑOLA
1708703PERILLI, MauroTercera línea08/07/198518080ITALIANA
1712749PIAZZA, Giorgio Apertura29/10/199117378ITALIANA
1709091PISADOR, IoritzAla06/07/199917676ESPAÑOLA
1712048ROMERO, IñigoSegunda Línea16/05/199918178Español
1712317SARATXAGA, FelipePilier23/09/2000183100URUGUAYA
1712674SEISDEDOS, ÁngelPiler29/09/198517085ESPAÑOLA
1705595SETIEN, SimonCentro08/10/199417980ESPAÑOLA
1710219TEXEIRA, PeruZaguero22/02/200216570ESPAÑOLA
1711633UNANUE, NoahTercera línea23/03/200118581ESPAÑOLA
1711437VÉLEZ, JonSegunda Línea17/10/200019090ESPAÑOLA
Cargos
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombreCargo
1710784AIZPITARTE, AngelDelegado Campo
1710283ARIAS, Luis ÁngelDelegado
1708686ARZELUS, AritzDelegado
1708122BUENO, GorkaEntrenador
1713265CENTENO, JoséMédico
1712962GOENAGA, MiguelMédico
1708119IMAZ, IñigoEntrenador
1711433IMAZ, Iñigo Delegado
1708512LIZARZA, GariDelegado
1713323MARTINEZ, Bernaldo EnriqueMédico
1711594MARTINEZ, XabierDelegado
1710974MARTINEZ, XabierEntrenador
BBRTRT, Bera BeraDelegado