DATOS DE EQUIPO
Selección de Equipo

Vigo R.C.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Eibar Rugby Taldea
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Real Oviedo Rugby
Universitario Bilbao Rugby
Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.
Recoletas Burgos - Universidad de Burgos
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging M23
Datos

Uribealdea RKE

Jugadores
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombrePosiciónEdadEstaturaPesoNacionalidad
1702442ABURTO, EkaitzCENTRO10/12/198417275Española
1703948ACEBO, JagobaSEGUNDA16/07/1990190103Española
1701304AMUTIO, MikelCentro1982  Español
1700497ANDIKOETXEA, AlejandroPilier1972186125Español
1704132ANSOLEAGA, EnekoSegunda Línea198419498Español
1703392ARABIOURRUTIA , IbonTercera Línea198418691Español
1709341BERTERO, Sebastián JoelApertura198918187Argentino
1709812BILBAO, PatrikAla199618078Español
1709980BIRD, DavidZaguero1991  Neozelandés
1706590CAMPOS, Jon AnderSegunda Línea1/11/199318587Español
1709909DICKINS, BeauAla1990  Neozelandés
1706599ELOSEGI, IñigoSegunda Línea199419093Español
1707951ENZUNZA, AnderAla199018282Español
1700690ETXEBARRIA , AitorApertura197618790Español
1708734FERNANDEZ, SergioPilier20/03/19902106Española
1708213GARAY, AnderAla1993  Español
1700824HERNANDEZ, DavidTercera Línea17/08/1977  Español
1701818HERNANDEZ, Felix CesarSegunda Línea1967  Español
1705289HUARTE, MikelMedio melé199317081Español
1709173ISASI, GaizkaCENTRO30/09/199817690Española
1702941ITURRASPE, UrkoPrimera línea198618695Español
1702703LANDIA, GarikoitzTercera16/03/1976299Española
1700795LAUZIRIKA, ArkaitzMedio melé197717080Español
1704648LIZARRAGA, MikelMedio melé199018687Español
1705092LLONA, FernandoPILIER 185117Española
1701024LOPATEGI, Iker     
1708924LOPATEGI, MarkelTALONA16/07/1980175100Española
1708295LOPEZORTEGA, AlesSEGUNDA/ TERCERA 18589Española
1706468MIRANDA, AlfredoPILIER25/07/1979196125Española
1700857MIRONES, IgorMedio melé1977  Español
1709704MORENO, Iosu     
1709978ONDARRA, BeñatApertura   Española
1707955PEÑA, UrkoPilier1990182140Español
1708733PUENTE, José AntonioTercera Línea198016875Español
1703805RAMIREZ, EnekoPilier1988184112Español
1706232ROMO, IñigoZaguero198617880Español
1704695SANZ, GonzaloTercera Línea197818790Español
1700955TREBOLAZABALA, GudikerApertura197916878Español
1704590UGARTE, AnartzPilier1987187102Español
1704131URIARTE, AritzPilier1983102182Español
1700902URRUTIA, UnaiAla199716870Español
1709907WIKITERA, JordynTERCERA29/10/1990183110NZ
1710083ZABALA, GorkaAla1986  Español
1704978ZUBIAURRE, IgnacioAla1990  Español
Cargos
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombreCargo
1708690BENITO, LuisDelegado Campo
1708211BENITO, LuisEntrenador
1708210EGURROLA, JosebaEntrenador
1708251ESCRIBANO, AitorDelegado
1709392UGARTE, Jon Ander Delegado
1708517ZABALA, KoldoEntrenador