DATOS DE EQUIPO
Selección de Equipo

AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Eibar Rugby Taldea
Pasek Belenos R.C.
Hernani C.R.E.
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Vithas Gaztedi RT
Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.
Valtecsa UBR
Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.
Mazabi Santander Independiente RC
Getxo R.T.
Datos

Uribealdea RKE

Jugadores
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombrePosiciónEdadEstaturaPesoNacionalidad
1702442ABURTO, EkaitzCENTRO10/12/198417275Española
1703948ACEBO, JagobaSEGUNDA16/07/1990190103Española
1709608ARRIEN , OierMEDIO MELE20/05/200217785Española
1711651ASTONDOA, Jon     
1712708CAMIÑA, NicolasCENTRO05/02/199619088Argentina
1706162CORCUERA , OinatzSEGUNDA 189103Española
1711566EL KHAYATI, Youseff     
1706599ELOSEGI, IñigoSegunda Línea199419093Español
1706027FARIAS, Aitor CarlosTALONA17/08/199417486Española
1708734FERNÁNDEZ, SergioPilier20/03/1990184102Español
1709612GARCIA, EgoitzUtility Back 19093Española
1712709GARCIA, RamiroAPERTURA24/06/200018584Argentina
1710679GOIRIGOLZARRI, Iker 19/01/2003  Española
1710483GOJENOLA, KepaPILIER04/01/1995180105Española
1711695GRISETTI, Tomás     
1709696GUARROCHENA, Julen     
1709723HERRERO, JonCENTRO11/12/200118591Española
1709733IRATZAGORRI, GorkaALA16/01/200117978Española
1709173ISASI, GaizkaCENTRO/ALA30/09/199817690Española
1712811KLEINHOLTZ, SteeveTERCERA24/10/1991188110Francesa
1710475LANDA, Iván     
1709610LARRABEITI, Gaizka     
1712707LATIGANO, JosePILIER26/04/200018294Argentina
1705092LLONA, FernandoPILIER20/05/1972185117Española
1708924LOPATEGI, MarkelTALONA16/07/1980175100Española
1710826LOPEZ, Iñigo 05/10/2001  Española
1708295LOPEZORTEGA, AlesSEGUNDA/ TERCERA 18589Española
1705695LOTINA, Beñat     
1702027MARTIN, MarioTalonador198317488Español
1713195MARTORELL, LautaroSegunda / Tercera Línea12/07/1997   
1706886MEJIA, Juan PabloAla12/08/199317776Colombiano
1706468MIRANDA, AlfredoPILIER25/07/1979196125Española
1703908MURCIA, Iñigo3ª Línea   Española
1713071NUÑEZ, Antonio1ª Línea    
1709978ONDARRA, BeñatApertura   Española
1712044OURAHO, ZacariasAla24/10/200217173Marroquí
1711030PEREIRA, PrudencioTERCERA12/07/199518685Argentina
1711031PINILLA, ErlantzALA29/04/199117380Española
1708733PUENTE, José AntonioTercera Línea198016875Español
1712706SARMIENTO, AgustinZAGUERO 18784Argentina
1709907WIKITERA, JordynTERCERA29/10/1990183110NZ
1706032ZULAIKA, Andutz 11/03/1994  Español
Cargos
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombreCargo
1711402ANDIKOETXEA, AlejandroEntrenador
1708690BENITO, LuisDelegado Campo
1708211BENITO, LuisEntrenador
1708210EGURROLA, JosebaEntrenador
1712691ELORTEGI, JosuEntrenador
1708251ESCRIBANO, AitorDelegado
1711713HERNANDEZ, Felix CésarDelegado
1711710TREBOLAZABALA, GudikerDelegado
URIBEURIBE, URIBEDelegado