DATOS DE EQUIPO
Selección de Equipo

AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Eibar Rugby Taldea
Pasek Belenos R.C.
Hernani C.R.E.
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Vithas Gaztedi RT
Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.
Valtecsa UBR
Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.
Mazabi Santander Independiente RC
Getxo R.T.
Datos

Eibar Rugby Taldea

Jugadores
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombrePosiciónEdadEstaturaPesoNacionalidad
1710425ALI, ZainALA28/11/200118168PAQUISTANÍ
1710896ANSAR, RameezTERCERA LINEA06/04/200317065PAQUISTAN
1709814ARRILLAGA, EndikaPRIMERA LINEA04/10/1997182102ESPAÑOLA
1703766ARRIZABALAGA, GaizkaFULLBACK02/06/198817580ESPAÑOLA
1707989ARRIZABALAGA, JonUTILITY BACK25/02/198217880ESPAÑOLA
1712716BARONIO, PatricioAPERTURA06/05/199617075ARGENTINA
1709812BILBAO, PatrikAla199618078Español
1711138BRAIM, Nicolas822/02/1999188110Argentina
1712614BURGOS, RafaelCENTRO20/04/199317590DOMINICANA
1707259CABANZON, UnaiPRIMERA LINEA28/09/1997183100ESPAÑOLA
1710291CHAJRANE, AchrafTERCERA LINEA24/09/200017885ESPAÑOLA
1711550EL GHABALI, AhmadfekriUTILITY BACK20/12/200117879ESPAÑOLA
1709595FERNANDEZ, AnderTERCERA LINEA13/12/200118375ESPAÑOLA
1709792FERNANDEZ, AsierALA20/10/200017870ESPAÑOLA
1712714FONOIFUA, PaeaPRIMERA LINEA 183125TONGANA
1713065FRYDMAN, Maximiliano EzequielCentro10/07/199418093Argentino
1705024GALLEGO, AnderPRIMERA LINEA21/11/199218599ESPAÑOLA
1710544GARCIA, Gonzalo NorbertoUTILITY BACK 17879ARGENTINA
1706106GARCIA, JokinALA30/05/198617173ESPAÑOLA
1713182GOMEZ, Luciano     
1713287GRAMAJO, Nestor SantiagoPrimera Línea22/05/1991172115Argentina
1709378IBARBURU, GastonPRIMERA LINEA12/07/1978182111ESPAÑOLA
1707050JIMENEZ, PabloTERCERA LINEA09/08/199417383ESPAÑOLA
1708972KALING, DoudouTERCERA LINEA04/04/199917290ESPAÑOLA
1709791KAYE, Mikel IsmaelSEGUNDA LINEA12/10/200119072ESPAÑOLA
1712791LEO, DanieleTERCERA LINEA 190105ITALIANA
1709585LIAÑO, MakelCENTRO09/07/200119385ESPAÑOLA
1712160MONTERO, DahianSEGUNDA LINEA12/12/2003185100ESPAÑOLA
1712340MORGADE, AndoniSEGUNDA LINEA14/07/199418290ESPAÑOLA
1711419MOTA, Axel JoseCENTRO23/12/2002188111REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA
1705924MOYA , GorkaPRIMERA LINEA25/12/1985184110ESPAÑOLA
1705519MÜLLER, FranciscoMEDIO MELE15/07/198216983ESPAÑOLA
1709581NARBAIZA, GariUTILITY BACK 18375ESPAÑOLA
1712742NASIR, HassanALA05/06/200217065PAQUISTAN
1710299RODRIGUES, ClaudioSEGUNDA LINEA19/08/200218085ESPAÑOLA
1708969SANCHEZ, AnderTERCERA LINEA07/07/200017075ESPAÑOLA
1712129SÁNCHEZ, Jorge AlexisPRIMERA LINEA22/02/1986182100VENEZOLANA
1712004SÁNCHEZ, Josué AlexanderALA27/12/200218456VENEZOLANA
1709603SANCHOYERTO, ErlantzPRIMERA LINEA03/04/200117579ESPAÑOLA
1706330TADEO, JonTERCERA LINEA27/05/1995180110ESPAÑOLA
1712360TAUFATEAU, MoungaTERCERA LINEA04/10/1993187116NUEVA ZELANDA
1709840TERUEL, AlexanderSEGUNDA LINEA24/08/199920492ESPAÑOLA
1710120VEGA, IbonSEGUNDA LINEA 18385ESPAÑOLA
1706328VERGARA, Ion AnderTERCERA LINEA08/10/199518295ESPAÑOLA
1705025ZAMACOLA, KepaSEGUNDA LINEA 193102ESPAÑOLA
1710747ZENGOTITABENGOA, OierSEGUNDA LINEA21/10/200316883ESPAÑOLA
Cargos
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombreCargo
1713225ALCORTA, LarraitzMédico
1713029ALCUBILLA, AndreaMédico
1709096ARRIZABALAGA, IñakiDelegado Campo
1708027BEITIA, IraitzDelegado
1713014CENDOYA, AneFisioterapeuta
EIBEIB, EIBDelegado
1713127FERNANDEZ, MaialenMédico
1707988GARCIA, JokinEntrenador
1709741GUNTÍN, María CristinaEntrenador
1709513IBARBURU, GastónEntrenador
1711731MARTIN, IgorDelegado
1712984PARADA, PaolaMédico
1713143RIERA, RaquelDelegado
1709786TELLERIA, RamónDelegado
1703096YOUNG, José LuisEntrenador