DATOS DE EQUIPO
Selección de Equipo

Vigo R.C.
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
CRAT Residencia RIALTA
Durango Nissan-Gaursa R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Eibar Rugby Taldea
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Real Oviedo Rugby
Universitario Bilbao Rugby
Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.
Recoletas Burgos - Universidad de Burgos
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging M23
Datos

CRAT Residencia RIALTA

Jugadores
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombrePosiciónEdadEstaturaPesoNacionalidad
1104513AREAN , EstebanMEDIO MELÉ18/06/199317580ESPAÑOLA
1620130CORONEL, Maximiliano RodrigoPrimera linea 18/12/1991173104ARGENTINA
1108825COUDRE , LoickSegunda Línea199319798Español
1108387DANIEL, PedroTercera línea199017883Español
1107701DAVIES, Daniel Hari 1987  Británico
1106693DOVALE, JavierZaguero/Ala08/09/199118087España
1105088FERNANDEZ, EnriqueTercera01/08/198816779España
1105533FERNANDEZ, FernandoPilier09/05/1987190120España
1106671FERREIRO, Brais RafaelPrimera Línea199717290Español
1105919FRAGUELA, JorgeAla/Zaguero11/05/199818373España
1106950GONZALEZ, ArtaiAla 22/06/199318579España
1006309GUILLAMET, GuillermoTercera21/05/199118790España
1104010LANDEIRA, José AntonioSegunda Línea1978  Español
1105100LOPEZ, YagoPrimera Línea1987176102Español
1103829MALDE, OscarCentro197817679Español
1109058MANSON, Fernando AlanTercera Línea1993  Italiano
1104359MARI, MiguelCentro1993  Español
1105638MARTINEZ, BreoganSegunda Línea199818389Español
1108290MOURE, CesarPrimera Línea1982  Español
1104728NEGREIRA, JulioPilier13/05/1991180120España
1104729NEGREIRA, NicolasPilier13/05/1991180115España
1240431ORTEGA, SantiagoApertura28/07/199917882Española
1108836OTERO, DavidTercera Línea1992  Español
1105241OTERO, HadrianSegunda Línea1988  Español
1103794PARENTE, BernardinoCentro197617370Español
1712336POOLI, Nico DonatoCENTRO08/03/1991183100Argentina
1103682RIESTRA, DiegoAla198518480Español
1105331RIVAS, CarlosCentro28/08/199718590España
1108093RODRIGUEZ , Jaime     
1107700ROSADO, José LuisMedio melé198317381Español
1108854SABADIN, Emiliano NicolasCentro21/09/199217795Italia
1105798SANTAYA, AndresMedioMele 17/08/199816970España
1104679SANZ, AndrésMedioMele/Ala25/06/199617672España
1107702SOBRINO, IgnacioPrimera Línea198917593Español
1109057TRIVIÑO, Fernando EzequielPrimera Línea1987  Español
1107118VALLE, Luis Ala199117580Español
1103766VASCO-PEREZ, PedroTercera01/04/198918088España
1104482VILLARMEA, MiguelPrimera Línea198417294Español
1108831WAYENECE, Raphael CadokuAla30/04/198816578Francia
1108866ZULIAN, RiccardoCentro199117675Italiano
Cargos
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombreCargo
1108838COLLAR, Jesús Delegado
1107648LLAMOSAS, GuadalupeDelegado
1107703MARTINEZ - MORAS, Jorge ManuelEntrenador
1107652SABIO, RogelioEntrenador
1108837VALLINES, Luis Ángel Delegado Campo