DATOS DE EQUIPO
Selección de Equipo

AVK Bera Bera R.T.
Uribealdea RKE
Eibar Rugby Taldea
Pasek Belenos R.C.
Hernani C.R.E.
Campus Universitario Ourense RC
Vithas Gaztedi RT
Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.
Valtecsa UBR
Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.
Mazabi Santander Independiente RC
Getxo R.T.
Datos

Vithas Gaztedi RT

Jugadores
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombrePosiciónEdadEstaturaPesoNacionalidad
1706057ABOITIZ, AndoniMedio-Melé12/09/199317065ESPAÑOLA
1706654ALTUNA ARMENDARIZ, Danel2ª linea17/06/199218395ESPAÑOLA
1709083ANTIA, Xabier1ª linea25/08/199817090ESPAÑOLA
1713216ARRUTI, TeoUtility Back20/11/199716565Español
1709040ATXA , Gaizka25/06/199900España
1711569BARBE, Iñigo3/4 linea27/01/199316678ESPAÑOLA
1712297BARRERO , AlvaroPILIER17/10/199700España
1712314BARRIO , JonCentro29/01/199918580ESPAÑOLA
1707007BASTERRA , Isusko2ª linea04/05/1979187102ESPAÑOLA
1709404BELTRAN DE OTALORA , AlexanderAla02/12/199717570ESPAÑOLA
1705117BERISTAIN , Unai3/4 linea22/12/199218085ESPAÑOLA
1709468BILBAO , Beñatlinea15/05/199000España
1709401BUESA , Pablo3/4 linea17/06/199718585ESPAÑOLA
1710106CAMPO , Unai3ª linea23/10/200018482ESPAÑOLA
1705625CARRILLO , Josu 11/06/199418380ESPAÑOLA
1712025CASASNOVAS , Julian13/01/198400España
1713091CRONJÉ, Reynard Pierré1ªlinea22/07/1998190115República de Sudáfrica
1403569CURERO, Juan 25/03/2003182103Española
1713212DAVIDS, Austin MarcApertura30/06/1998  Sudafricana
1709113DIEZ , Andres2ª Línea01/03/1998  Española
1710377DOMINGUEZ , Mikel3ª linea20/08/200218375ESPAÑOLA
1709825EZQUERRA , Iñigo3/4 linea08/11/197417780ESPAÑOLA
1708761FERNANDEZ , Ander3/4 linea28/06/199017774ESPAÑOLA
1710168FERNANDEZ DE CORRES , Beñat3/4 linea25/06/200216570ESPAÑOLA
1706110FRAILE , Ignaciolinea31/07/198000España
1708834GALARZA , Aritzlinea21/03/199800España
1706715GALARZA , Joanes2ª linea25/06/199518383ESPAÑOLA
1708051GARCIA , Josu 19/11/199317580ESPAÑOLA
1701624GARMENDIA , IraitzMedio-Melé16/09/198517075ESPAÑOLA
1710692GOLPE , OscarAla02/09/200316570ESPAÑOLA
1704704HERCE , Iker2ª linea26/02/199118798ESPAÑOLA
1712223JIMENEZ , Martinlinea06/09/200200España
1711428JUARISTI , IgorApertura21/03/197600Española
1713312LESTRADE, Fabien 26/06/1998  Francesa
1703642LOPEZ , Aitorlinea12/04/197500España
1700652LUIS , Israel1ª linea09/08/197517085ESPAÑOLA
1713151MAKHVILADZE, AndriaCentro12/03/1995  Georgiano
1713162MÁRMOL, ErnestoPilar09/12/1987182116Española
1710175MELLAT, Mohamed Rayane1ª linea25/12/2002180105ESPAÑOLA
1704218MONTALBAN , Oier1ª linea20/09/198817080ESPAÑOLA
1709517MUELAS , Iñigo1ª linea20/08/200017595ESPAÑOLA
1713318OLCKERS, ShaneSegunda Línea13/06/1996190115Sudáfrica
1709694OTSOA , Ioritz1ª Línea22/01/200117085ESPAÑOLA
1713184POTGIETER, Barend Jackobus 28/12/1994  Sudafricana
1711722POTGIETER, Lohan3ª linea01/02/199619090SUDAFRICANO
1713092PRINS, Denver1ªlinea05/01/1997185113República de Sudáfrica
1713149RICO, Cristóbal 07/02/1998  Española
1709041RUIZ , Ibai1º linea22/11/200000Española
1711593SALINAS , Pablo1ª linea02/11/197818299ESPAÑOLA
1709239SAN MATEOS, Moises1ª linea12/02/197016582ESPAÑOLA
1713317SCHOEMAN, DelaréTercera Línea06/03/2000185113Sudáfrica
1712123STOFFELS, Winrey Duwayneapertura19/03/199617080República de Sudáfrica
1705170SUÑE , Rafael Juan1ª Línea21/10/1974172100ESPAÑOLA
1712179TORRADO , Luis Albertolinea20/09/197400España
1710164URBISTONDO, Juan3/4 linea28/08/200117970ESPAÑOLA
1712180VENDRELL , Aleix3ª linea21/10/198917788ESPAÑOLA
1709627VIGALONDO, Joseba1º linea25/09/20011,6872Española
1704221ZARRABEITIA , Mikel1º linea20/08/198800Española
1709605ZORROZUA , Markel3/4 linea07/09/200116575ESPAÑOLA
Cargos
N. Lic.Apellidos y NombreCargo
1709044AGINAKO, Ion DumaxEntrenador
1710420ANCIN, Pedro JoseEntrenador
1708116BELTRAN DE OTALORA, Miguel A. Entrenador
1711642CORRES, PabloDelegado
1712966GALARZA, AritzDelegado
GAZTEDIGAZTEDI, GAZTEDIDelegado
1712964HELGUERA, IgnacioMédico
1712965HELGUERA, PabloMédico
1708543OLARTE, JavierDelegado Campo
1711426RUIZ, ImanolDelegado
1709241SAN MATEOS, MoisesDelegado