RESULTADOS EN VIVO 
SEMANA: 09/09/2019 a 15/09/2019
 
División de Honor
Fecha-HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BVivo
sáb 14 - 17:00Complutense Cisneros 18 - 17
(Final)
Lexus Alcobendas Rugby
dom 15 - 12:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide 62 - 17
(Final)
Hernani C.R.E.
dom 15 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 44 - 7
(Final)
UBU-Colina Clinic
dom 15 - 12:30Aldro Energía Independiente Rugby club 26 - 27
(Final)
UE Santboiana
dom 15 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 26 - 20
(Final)
Bathco Rugby Club
dom 15 - 13:00Barça Rugbi 29 - 27
(Final)
SilverStorm El Salvador
Competición Nacional Sub 23
Fecha-HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BVivo
sáb 14 - 15:00Complutense Cisneros Sub 23 14 - 17
(Final)
Lexus Alcobendas Rugby S23
sáb 14 - 18:30Garabi Goierri Ordizia S23 50 - 7
(Final)
Aparejadores de Burgos R.C. S23
dom 15 - 10:00Ciencias Cajasol Olavide S23 10 - 12
(Final)
Hernani C.R.E.
dom 15 - 10:30Barça Rugbi S23 23 - 22
(Final)
SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23
dom 15 - 10:30Independiente Santander Rugby s23 19 - 71
(Final)
UE Santboiana S23
dom 15 - 11:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares Sub 23 81 - 0
(Final)
C.R. Santander Sub 23
División de Honor B Grupo A
Fecha-HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BVivo
sáb 14 - 16:00AVIA Eibar Rugby 12 - 48
(Final)
AVK Bera Bera R.T.
sáb 14 - 16:30Gaztedi RT 12 - 22
(Final)
Real Oviedo Rugby
sáb 14 - 17:00Getxo R.T. 57 - 19
(Final)
Pasek Belenos R.C.
dom 15 - 12:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 37 - 8
(Final)
Uribealdea RKE
dom 15 - 12:00Babyauto Zarautz RT 29 - 12
(Final)
Universitario Bilbao Rugby
dom 15 - 12:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. 76 - 19
(Final)
Kaleido Universidade de Vigo R.C.
División de Honor B Grupo B
Fecha-HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BVivo
sáb 14 - 14:00ANDEMEN Tatami Rugby Club 24 - 53
(Final)
CN Poble Nou
sáb 14 - 17:00BUC Barcelona 19 - 38
(Final)
CAU Valencia
sáb 14 - 17:00C.P. Les Abelles 57 - 10
(Final)
CR Sant Cugat
sáb 14 - 17:00Universidad San Jorge Fénix 42 - 0
(Final)
Rugby Club Valencia
sáb 14 - 17:30XV Babarians Calviá 59 - 7
(Final)
XV Rugby Murcia
dom 15 - 13:00RC L'Hospitalet 35 - 19
(Final)
CR La Vila
División de Honor B Grupo C
Fecha-HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BVivo
sáb 14 - 15:00CR Málaga 23 - 52
(Final)
A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas
sáb 14 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 3 - 19
(Final)
C.R. Liceo Francés
sáb 14 - 17:00Jaen Rugby 29 - 27
(Final)
C.R.C. Pozuelo Rugby
dom 15 - 12:30Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 26 - 18
(Final)
Andalucía Bulls Marbella Rugby Club
dom 15 - 13:00CAU Madrid 31 - 0
(Final)
Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar
dom 15 - 13:30XV Hortaleza RC 35 - 24
(Final)
CAR Coanda Sevilla