CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/10/2022 - 18:00UE Santboiana M23 41 - 19CR Sant Cugat M23BELLIDO, JoshuaBaldiri Aleu
201/10/2022 - 17:30Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23 20 - 18Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23LEE, JennyPinares de Venecia
301/10/2022 - 16:30CR La Vila M23 22 - 40CAU Valencia M23JIMÉNEZ, AlejandroEl Pantano
401/10/2022 - 16:00C.P. Les Abelles M23 43 - 15Barça Rugbi M23RODRIGUEZ, RaulJorge Diego Pantera
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/10/2022 - 16:30C.P. Les Abelles M23 39 - 0CR Sant Cugat M23COUSILLAS, EduardoJorge Diego Pantera
208/10/2022 - 16:00Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 28 - 45UE Santboiana M23LÓPEZ, Juan JoséValle de las Cañas
309/10/2022 - 11:00CAU Valencia M23 28 - 9Real Ciencias Enerside M23RODRIGUEZ, RaulEl Río
409/10/2022 - 10:00CR La Vila M23 5 - 49Barça Rugbi M23LOYOLA, CintiaEl Pantano
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/10/2022 - 16:00Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 31 - 10CR Sant Cugat M23MORA, ElenaValle de las Cañas
215/10/2022 - 16:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23 15 - 28CAU Valencia M23DE LA RUBIA, MiriamPinares de Venecia
316/10/2022 - 13:00Real Ciencias Enerside M23 7 - 46Barça Rugbi M23CHAVES, IgnacioLa Cartuja
415/10/2022 - 18:00C.P. Les Abelles M23 33 - 17CR La Vila M23LÓPEZ, Juan JoséJorge Diego Pantera
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/10/2022 - 17:30Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 27 - 31C.P. Les Abelles M23ALCALDE, RafaelValle de las Cañas
229/10/2022 - 16:00CAU Valencia M23 5 - 38UE Santboiana M23CHAVES, IgnacioEl Río
329/10/2022 - 16:00Barça Rugbi M23 42 - 8Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23JIMÉNEZ, AlejandroLa Teixonera
430/10/2022 - 12:30CR La Vila M23 18 - 18Real Ciencias Enerside M23YUNTA, TatianaEl Pantano
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
105/11/2022 - 15:00CR Sant Cugat M23 17 - 15CAU Valencia M23ALCALDE, RafaelZEM La Guinardera
205/11/2022 - 18:00UE Santboiana M23 35 - 12Barça Rugbi M23RIERA, MarcBaldiri Aleu
305/11/2022 - 16:30Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23 15 - 17CR La Vila M23LOYOLA, CintiaPinares de Venecia
406/11/2022 - 11:00C.P. Les Abelles M23 53 - 8Real Ciencias Enerside M23CHAVES, IgnacioJorge Diego Pantera
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
112/11/2022 - 16:00CAU Valencia M23 5 - 34Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23CUENCA, VíctorEl Río
212/11/2022 - 19:00Barça Rugbi M23 41 - 10CR Sant Cugat M23LEE, JennyLa Teixonera
312/11/2022 - 16:00UE Santboiana M23 29 - 7CR La Vila M23MORA, ElenaBaldiri Aleu
413/11/2022 - 11:30Real Ciencias Enerside M23 24 - 18Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23NAVARRO, VictorLa Cartuja
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/11/2022 - 15:00Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 50 - 29Barça Rugbi M23LOYOLA, CintiaValle de las Cañas
226/11/2022 - 15:00CR Sant Cugat M23 36 - 10CR La Vila M23CHAVES, IgnacioZEM La Guinardera
326/11/2022 - 16:00UE Santboiana M23 36 - 3Real Ciencias Enerside M23JIMÉNEZ, AlejandroBaldiri Aleu
426/11/2022 - 17:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23 31 - 48C.P. Les Abelles M23YUNTA, TatianaPinares de Venecia
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
104/12/2022 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles M23 CAU Valencia M23RIERA, MarcJorge Diego Pantera
204/12/2022 - 00:00CR La Vila M23 Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23MULLOR, AlexandreEl Pantano
304/12/2022 - 00:00Real Ciencias Enerside M23 CR Sant Cugat M23LOYOLA, CintiaLa Cartuja
404/12/2022 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23 UE Santboiana M23MIRAT, AlfonsoPinares de Venecia
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/12/2022 - 00:00CAU Valencia M23 Barça Rugbi M23MORA, ElenaEl Río
211/12/2022 - 00:00Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 Real Ciencias Enerside M23MARTIN, EduardValle de las Cañas
311/12/2022 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat M23 Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23JIMÉNEZ, AlejandroZEM La Guinardera
411/12/2022 - 00:00UE Santboiana M23 C.P. Les Abelles M23NAVARRO, VictorBaldiri Aleu
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/12/2022 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat M23 UE Santboiana M23BLÁZQUEZ, JuanZEM La Guinardera
218/12/2022 - 00:00Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23MARTÍNEZ, LorenaValle de las Cañas
318/12/2022 - 00:00CAU Valencia M23 CR La Vila M23MARTÍNEZ, ÓscarEl Río
418/12/2022 - 00:00Barça Rugbi M23 C.P. Les Abelles M23GÁZQUEZ, Francisco JesúsLa Teixonera
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/01/2023 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles M23 CR Sant Cugat M23 Jorge Diego Pantera
215/01/2023 - 00:00UE Santboiana M23 Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 Baldiri Aleu
315/01/2023 - 00:00Real Ciencias Enerside M23 CAU Valencia M23 La Cartuja
415/01/2023 - 00:00CR La Vila M23 Barça Rugbi M23 El Pantano
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/01/2023 - 00:00Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 CR Sant Cugat M23 Valle de las Cañas
222/01/2023 - 00:00CAU Valencia M23 Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23 El Río
322/01/2023 - 00:00Barça Rugbi M23 Real Ciencias Enerside M23 La Foixarda
422/01/2023 - 00:00CR La Vila M23 C.P. Les Abelles M23 El Pantano
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/01/2023 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles M23 Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 Jorge Diego Pantera
229/01/2023 - 00:00UE Santboiana M23 CAU Valencia M23 Baldiri Aleu
329/01/2023 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23 Barça Rugbi M23 Pinares de Venecia
429/01/2023 - 00:00Real Ciencias Enerside M23 CR La Vila M23 La Cartuja
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/02/2023 - 00:00CAU Valencia M23 CR Sant Cugat M23 El Río
219/02/2023 - 00:00Barça Rugbi M23 UE Santboiana M23 La Teixonera
319/02/2023 - 00:00CR La Vila M23 Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23 El Pantano
419/02/2023 - 00:00Real Ciencias Enerside M23 C.P. Les Abelles M23 La Cartuja
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/02/2023 - 00:00Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 CAU Valencia M23 Valle de las Cañas
226/02/2023 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat M23 Barça Rugbi M23 ZEM La Guinardera
326/02/2023 - 00:00UE Santboiana M23 CR La Vila M23 Baldiri Aleu
426/02/2023 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23 Real Ciencias Enerside M23 Pinares de Venecia
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
105/03/2023 - 00:00Barça Rugbi M23 Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 La Teixonera
205/03/2023 - 00:00CR La Vila M23 CR Sant Cugat M23 El Pantano
305/03/2023 - 00:00Real Ciencias Enerside M23 UE Santboiana M23 La Cartuja
405/03/2023 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23 C.P. Les Abelles M23 Pinares de Venecia
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/03/2023 - 00:00CAU Valencia M23 C.P. Les Abelles M23 El Río
219/03/2023 - 00:00Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 CR La Vila M23 Valle de las Cañas
319/03/2023 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat M23 Real Ciencias Enerside M23 ZEM La Guinardera
419/03/2023 - 00:00UE Santboiana M23 Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23 Baldiri Aleu
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/03/2023 - 00:00Barça Rugbi M23 CAU Valencia M23 La Teixonera
226/03/2023 - 00:00Real Ciencias Enerside M23 Pozuelo Rugby Unión M23 La Cartuja
326/03/2023 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza M23 CR Sant Cugat M23 Pinares de Venecia
426/03/2023 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles M23 UE Santboiana M23 Jorge Diego Pantera