CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/10/2021 - 16:00Barça Rugbi S23 20 - 20Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23MULLOR, AlexandreLa Teixonera
217/10/2021 - 12:00Complutense Cisneros S23 12 - 22UE Santboiana S23BLAZQUEZ, JuanCampo Central CIU
316/10/2021 - 16:30CR La Vila S23 26 - 48Ciencias Enerside S23RODRIGUEZ, RaulEl Pantano
416/10/2021 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat S23 3 - 61C.P. Les Abelles S23CHEHREGOSHA, DavidZEM La Guinardera
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/11/2021 - 17:30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 11 - 22CAU Valencia S23RAPOSO, FernandoLas Terrazas
206/11/2021 - 16:00UE Santboiana S23 24 - 14Barça Rugbi S23BELLIDO, JoshuaBaldiri Aleu
306/11/2021 - 16:00Ciencias Enerside S23 0 - 62Complutense Cisneros S23ALCALDE, RafaelLa Cartuja
406/11/2021 - 15:15C.P. Les Abelles S23 52 - 0CR La Vila S23RODRIGUEZ, RaulJorge Diego Pantera
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/11/2021 - 16:00CAU Valencia S23 15 - 22UE Santboiana S23GONZALEZ, MarioEl Río
213/11/2021 - 16:30Barça Rugbi S23 57 - 5Ciencias Enerside S23RODRIGUEZ, RaulLa Teixonera
313/11/2021 - 18:00C.P. Les Abelles S23 39 - 17Complutense Cisneros S23BLAZQUEZ, JuanJorge Diego Pantera
413/11/2021 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat S23 23 - 32CR La Vila S23ALCALDE, RafaelZEM La Guinardera
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/11/2021 - 16:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 38 - 0CR Sant Cugat S23NAVARRO, VictorLas Terrazas
221/11/2021 - 11:00Ciencias Enerside S23 22 - 26CAU Valencia S23COUSILLAS, EduardoLa Cartuja
320/11/2021 - 18:00C.P. Les Abelles S23 36 - 0Barça Rugbi S23ALCALDE, RafaelJorge Diego Pantera
420/11/2021 - 14:00Complutense Cisneros S23 107 - 0CR La Vila S23FRANCES, EduardoCampo Central CIU
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/11/2021 - 11:30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 15 - 14UE Santboiana S23LOYOLA, CintiaLas Terrazas
227/11/2021 - 17:00CAU Valencia S23 21 - 22C.P. Les Abelles S23BLAZQUEZ, JuanEl Río
327/11/2021 - 16:00Barça Rugbi S23 86 - 7CR La Vila S23NAVARRO, VictorLa Teixonera
427/11/2021 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat S23 10 - 36Complutense Cisneros S23DE LA RUBIA, MiriamZEM La Guinardera
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/12/2021 - 16:00UE Santboiana S23 33 - 6CR Sant Cugat S23MULLOR, AlexandreBaldiri Aleu
218/12/2021 - 16:30Ciencias Enerside S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23COSSE, Federico JuanLa Cartuja
318/12/2021 - 17:00CR La Vila S23 21 - 38CAU Valencia S23RODRIGUEZ, RaulEl Pantano
418/12/2021 - 16:00Complutense Cisneros S23 17 - 23Barça Rugbi S23BLAZQUEZ, JuanCampo Central CIU
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/10/2021 - 13:00UE Santboiana S23 34 - 3Ciencias Enerside S23TRUYOL, MarcBaldiri Aleu
208/01/2022 - 16:30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 13 - 39C.P. Les Abelles S23MUÑOZ, IñakiLas Terrazas
308/01/2022 - 15:00CAU Valencia S23 Complutense Cisneros S23 APLAZADO, El Río
424/10/2021 - 12:00CR Sant Cugat S23 0 - 45Barça Rugbi S23BELLIDO, JoshuaZEM La Guinardera
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/01/2022 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat S23 21 - 20Ciencias Enerside S23MARTÍNEZ, LorenaZEM La Guinardera
215/01/2022 - 15:00C.P. Les Abelles S23 UE Santboiana S23 APLAZADO, Jorge Diego Pantera
315/01/2022 - 18:00CR La Vila S23 16 - 30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23BLAZQUEZ, JuanEl Pantano
415/01/2022 - 16:00Barça Rugbi S23 39 - 16CAU Valencia S23ALCALDE, RafaelLa Teixonera
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/01/2022 - 10:30Ciencias Enerside S23 C.P. Les Abelles S23BLAZQUEZ, JuanLa Cartuja
223/01/2022 - 12:30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 Complutense Cisneros S23PARDO, GonzaloLas Terrazas
322/01/2022 - 16:00UE Santboiana S23 CR La Vila S23 APLAZADO, Baldiri Aleu
422/01/2022 - 15:00CAU Valencia S23 26 - 17CR Sant Cugat S23FRANCES, EduardoEl Río
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/01/2022 - 16:30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 Barça Rugbi S23RODRIGUEZ, RaulLas Terrazas
229/01/2022 - 16:00UE Santboiana S23 Complutense Cisneros S23ALCALDE, RafaelBaldiri Aleu
329/01/2022 - 17:00Ciencias Enerside S23 CR La Vila S23FRANCES, EduardoLa Cartuja
429/01/2022 - 13:00C.P. Les Abelles S23 CR Sant Cugat S23GAZQUEZ, FranJorge Diego Pantera
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/02/2022 - 00:00CAU Valencia S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23  
213/02/2022 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 UE Santboiana S23 La Teixonera
313/02/2022 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 Ciencias Enerside S23 Campo Central CIU
413/02/2022 - 00:00CR La Vila S23 C.P. Les Abelles S23 El Pantano
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/02/2022 - 00:00UE Santboiana S23 CAU Valencia S23 Baldiri Aleu
220/02/2022 - 00:00Ciencias Enerside S23 Barça Rugbi S23 La Cartuja
320/02/2022 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles S23 Complutense Cisneros S23 Jorge Diego Pantera
420/02/2022 - 00:00CR La Vila S23 CR Sant Cugat S23 El Pantano
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/02/2022 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 ZEM La Guinardera
227/02/2022 - 00:00CAU Valencia S23 Ciencias Enerside S23  
327/02/2022 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 C.P. Les Abelles S23 La Foixarda
427/02/2022 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 CR La Vila S23 Campo Central CIU
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/03/2022 - 00:00UE Santboiana S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 Baldiri Aleu
206/03/2022 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles S23 CAU Valencia S23 Jorge Diego Pantera
306/03/2022 - 00:00CR La Vila S23 Barça Rugbi S23 El Pantano
406/03/2022 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 CR Sant Cugat S23 Campo Central CIU
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/03/2022 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat S23 UE Santboiana S23 ZEM La Guinardera
220/03/2022 - 00:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 Ciencias Enerside S23 Las Terrazas
320/03/2022 - 00:00CAU Valencia S23 CR La Vila S23  
420/03/2022 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 Complutense Cisneros S23 La Teixonera
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/03/2022 - 00:00Ciencias Enerside S23 UE Santboiana S23 La Cartuja
227/03/2022 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 Jorge Diego Pantera
327/03/2022 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 CAU Valencia S23 Campo Central CIU
427/03/2022 - 00:00Barça Rugbi S23 CR Sant Cugat S23 La Foixarda
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
103/04/2022 - 00:00Ciencias Enerside S23 CR Sant Cugat S23 La Cartuja
203/04/2022 - 00:00UE Santboiana S23 C.P. Les Abelles S23 Baldiri Aleu
303/04/2022 - 00:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 CR La Vila S23 Las Terrazas
403/04/2022 - 00:00CAU Valencia S23 Barça Rugbi S23  
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/04/2022 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles S23 Ciencias Enerside S23 Jorge Diego Pantera
210/04/2022 - 00:00CR La Vila S23 UE Santboiana S23 El Pantano
310/04/2022 - 00:00Complutense Cisneros S23 Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23 Campo Central CIU
410/04/2022 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat S23 CAU Valencia S23 ZEM La Guinardera