CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
225/10/2020 - 12:00SilverStorm El Salvador 32 - 0Universidad de Burgos - Bajo CeroMONTOYA, PedroCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
201/11/2020 - 12:00Universidad de Burgos - Bajo Cero 27 - 24Ampo Ordizia REPARERA, RogerSan Amaro
401/11/2020 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 23 - 16Barça Rugbi MONTOYA, PedroCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
322/11/2020 - 12:00SilverStorm El Salvador 13 - 20VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresMUÑOZ, IñakiCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/11/2020 - 12:30Universidad de Burgos - Bajo Cero 31 - 29Lexus Alcobendas RugbyATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo San Amaro
329/11/2020 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 32 - 19Ampo Ordizia RECASTRO, David JoaquínCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
220/12/2020 - 12:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 16 - 6Universidad de Burgos - Bajo CeroFANLO, EkiCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
614/02/2021 - 12:30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby 26 - 15Barça Rugbi CASTRO, David JoaquínLas Terrazas
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/01/2021 - 13:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 19 - 20Lexus Alcobendas RugbyATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo Campo Rugby Pepe Rojo
617/01/2021 - 12:30Barça Rugbi 28 - 29SilverStorm El SalvadorMUÑOZ, IñakiLa Teixonera
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
524/01/2021 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 39 - 5Barça Rugbi MIRAT, AlfonsoAltamira
624/01/2021 - 12:30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby 26 - 5SilverStorm El SalvadorMONTOYA, PedroLas Terrazas
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
628/02/2021 - 12:30SilverStorm El Salvador 37 - 23Ampo Ordizia REFERNANDEZ, LuisCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
421/02/2021 - 12:30Universidad de Burgos - Bajo Cero 18 - 29Barça Rugbi  San Amaro
621/02/2021 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 16 - 10Lexus Alcobendas RugbyCASTRO, David JoaquínAltamira
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/03/2021 - 12:30Universidad de Burgos - Bajo Cero 33 - 24SilverStorm El SalvadorFANLO, EkiSan Amaro
206/03/2021 - 16:00Ampo Ordizia RE 21 - 15VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresMUÑOZ, IñakiAltamira
321/03/2021 - 13:30Barça Rugbi 30 - 32Lexus Alcobendas RugbyMONTOYA, PedroLa Teixonera
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/03/2021 - 12:30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby 22 - 13Universidad de Burgos - Bajo CeroPARERA, RogerLas Terrazas
209/05/2021 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 27 - 23Barça Rugbi ATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo Campo Rugby Pepe Rojo
327/03/2021 - 16:30SilverStorm El Salvador 20 - 18Ampo Ordizia REMIRAT, AlfonsoCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/04/2021 - 12:30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby 33 - 11VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresMONTOYA, PedroLas Terrazas
211/04/2021 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 24 - 20Universidad de Burgos - Bajo CeroMUÑOZ, IñakiAltamira
311/04/2021 - 12:30SilverStorm El Salvador 39 - 19Barça Rugbi CASTRO, David JoaquínCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/04/2021 - 12:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 25 - 17SilverStorm El SalvadorATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo Campo Rugby Pepe Rojo
217/04/2021 - 17:00Lexus Alcobendas Rugby 21 - 14Ampo Ordizia REPARERA, RogerLas Terrazas
318/04/2021 - 12:30Barça Rugbi 39 - 33Universidad de Burgos - Bajo CeroFERNANDEZ, LuisLa Teixonera
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
125/04/2021 - 13:00SilverStorm El Salvador 10 - 27Lexus Alcobendas RugbyRIERA, MarcCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
225/04/2021 - 12:00Universidad de Burgos - Bajo Cero 26 - 34VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresCASTRO, David JoaquínSan Amaro
325/04/2021 - 12:30Barça Rugbi 57 - 21Ampo Ordizia RELASALA, LuisLa Teixonera
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/05/2021 - 12:30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby Ciencias Enerside APLAZADO, Las Terrazas
216/05/2021 - 12:30VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 14 - 12Complutense CisnerosCASTRO, David JoaquínCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
315/05/2021 - 17:00SilverStorm El Salvador 34 - 26Universidad de Burgos - Bajo CeroMONTOYA, PedroCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
416/05/2021 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE 9 - 16Barça Rugbi MUÑOZ, IñakiAltamira
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/05/2021 - 12:30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby 43 - 14Barça Rugbi ATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo Las Terrazas
223/05/2021 - 12:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 16 - 13SilverStorm El SalvadorFANLO, EkiCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
Jornada 19
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
130/05/2021 - 12:30Lexus Alcobendas Rugby 15 - 19VRAC Quesos EntrepinaresATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo Las Terrazas