CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
109/10/2022 - 12:00Mazabi Santander Independiente RC 57 - 14Real Oviedo RugbyGÁZQUEZ, Francisco JesúsSan Román
209/10/2022 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 38 - 7Universitario Bilbao RugbySUSPERREGI, AndoniLandare Toki
308/10/2022 - 17:00Getxo R.T. 61 - 7Uribealdea RKEVERGARA, IgnacioFadura
409/10/2022 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 17 - 33Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.PARDO, GuillermoGamarra
508/10/2022 - 16:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 27 - 13La Única R.T.ÁLVAREZ, BelarminoKote Olaizaola
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/10/2022 - 16:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 19 - 19Getxo R.T.MUÑÓZ, IñigoAsti
215/10/2022 - 16:30Universitario Bilbao Rugby 45 - 17AVK Bera Bera R.T.PARDO, GuillermoEl Fango
315/10/2022 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 14 - 42Mazabi Santander Independiente RCÁLVAREZ, BelarminoAtxurizubi
416/10/2022 - 12:30Real Oviedo Rugby 17 - 26Hernani C.R.E.VILLEGAS, FélixEl Naranco
516/10/2022 - 11:30La Única R.T. 33 - 37Vithas Gaztedi RTCHEHREGOSHA, DavidCampo Rugby UPNA
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/10/2022 - 17:00Universitario Bilbao Rugby 29 - 21La Única R.T.RODRÍGUEZ, AndrésEl Fango
230/10/2022 - 12:00Mazabi Santander Independiente RC 15 - 9Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.IGLESIA, IgnacioSan Román
330/10/2022 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 10 - 48Getxo R.T.FANLO, EkiGamarra
429/10/2022 - 16:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 26 - 41Real Oviedo RugbyFERNÁNDEZ, MiguelKote Olaizaola
529/10/2022 - 16:00Hernani C.R.E. 59 - 5Uribealdea RKEATORRASAGASTI, ÍñigoLandare Toki
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/11/2022 - 12:00Universitario Bilbao Rugby 31 - 34Vithas Gaztedi RTIGLESIA, IgnacioEl Fango
206/11/2022 - 12:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 21 - 13Hernani C.R.E.RODRÍGUEZ, AndrésAsti
306/11/2022 - 12:00Getxo R.T. 27 - 14Mazabi Santander Independiente RCNAVARRO, VictorFadura
406/11/2022 - 12:30Real Oviedo Rugby 23 - 16La Única R.T.CAMPOS, JacintoEl Naranco
505/11/2022 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 13 - 8AVK Bera Bera R.T.MARQUÍNEZ, IgnacioArdanzas
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
112/11/2022 - 16:00Universitario Bilbao Rugby 24 - 34Real Oviedo RugbyGARCÍA, JosuéEl Fango
213/11/2022 - 12:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 0 - 43Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.PARDO, GuillermoKote Olaizaola
313/11/2022 - 12:00Vithas Gaztedi RT 33 - 36Mazabi Santander Independiente RCRODRÍGUEZ, AndrésGamarra
412/11/2022 - 16:00La Única R.T. 15 - 5Uribealdea RKEIGLESIA, IgnacioCampo Rugby UPNA
513/11/2022 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 17 - 22Getxo R.T.FANLO, EkiLandare Toki
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/11/2022 - 13:30Getxo R.T. 48 - 19AVK Bera Bera R.T.IBISATE, JonFadura
226/11/2022 - 16:30Real Oviedo Rugby 25 - 15Vithas Gaztedi RTCASTRO, SantiagoEl Naranco
327/11/2022 - 12:00Mazabi Santander Independiente RC 25 - 24Hernani C.R.E.SÁEZ, JorgeSan Román
426/11/2022 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 20 - 23Universitario Bilbao RugbyPARDO, GuillermoArdanzas Park
526/11/2022 - 16:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 38 - 0La Única R.T.VALDÉS, DavidAsti
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/12/2022 - 00:00Universitario Bilbao Rugby Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.VERGARA, IgnacioEl Fango
211/12/2022 - 00:00La Única R.T. Getxo R.T.CHAVES, IgnacioCampo Rugby UPNA
311/12/2022 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. Mazabi Santander Independiente RCÁLVAREZ, BelarminoKote Olaizaola
411/12/2022 - 00:00Real Oviedo Rugby Uribealdea RKECAMPOS, JacintoEl Naranco
511/12/2022 - 00:00Vithas Gaztedi RT Hernani C.R.E.PARDO, GuillermoGamarra
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/12/2022 - 00:00Hernani C.R.E. AVK Bera Bera R.T.MUÑÓZ, IñigoLandare Toki
218/12/2022 - 00:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. Real Oviedo RugbyNAVARRO, VictorAsti
318/12/2022 - 00:00Mazabi Santander Independiente RC La Única R.T.LOYOLA, CintiaSan Román
418/12/2022 - 00:00Getxo R.T. Universitario Bilbao RugbyCOUSILLAS, EduardoFadura
518/12/2022 - 00:00Vithas Gaztedi RT Uribealdea RKEIBISATE, JonGamarra
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/01/2023 - 00:00Real Oviedo Rugby Getxo R.T. El Naranco
208/01/2023 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. Vithas Gaztedi RT Kote Olaizaola
308/01/2023 - 00:00Universitario Bilbao Rugby Mazabi Santander Independiente RC El Fango
408/01/2023 - 00:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. Kote Olaizaola
508/01/2023 - 00:00La Única R.T. Hernani C.R.E. Campo Rugby UPNA