CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/10/2021 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 17 - 47Universitario Bilbao RugbyÁLVAREZ, BelarminoGamarra
317/10/2021 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 50 - 0AVK Bera Bera R.T.MONTOYA, PedroLandare Toki
517/10/2021 - 12:00Uribealdea RKE 6 - 19Campus Universitario Ourense RC GARCÍA-MON, LuísAtxurizubi
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
223/10/2021 - 16:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 37 - 15Vithas Gaztedi RTBILBAO, ArnaltzAsti
524/10/2021 - 12:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 45 - 10Eibar Rugby TaldeaMULLOR, AlexandreAs Lagos Marcosende
624/10/2021 - 12:30Clínica Colina Palencia R.C. 17 - 24Uribealdea RKECASTRO, SantiagoNueva Balastera
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/11/2021 - 16:00Universitario Bilbao Rugby 24 - 32Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.PARDO, GuillermoEl Fango
207/11/2021 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 26 - 29AVK Bera Bera R.T.GARCÍA, JosuéGamarra
407/11/2021 - 11:30Hernani C.R.E. 29 - 14Campus Universitario Ourense RC MARQUÍNEZ, IgnacioLandare Toki
506/11/2021 - 16:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 39 - 12Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.GÁZQUEZ, Francisco JesúsUnbe
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
214/11/2021 - 12:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 22 - 22Universitario Bilbao RugbyBILBAO, ArnaltzKote Olaizaola
514/11/2021 - 12:30Clínica Colina Palencia R.C. 3 - 66Hernani C.R.E.SÁEZ, JorgeNueva Balastera
613/11/2021 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 3 - 10Eibar Rugby TaldeaSUSPERREGI, AndoniArdanzas Park
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/11/2021 - 16:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 18 - 17AVK Bera Bera R.T.ÁLVAREZ, BelarminoAsti
321/11/2021 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 33 - 12Campus Universitario Ourense RC GÁZQUEZ, Francisco JesúsGamarra
520/11/2021 - 16:00Hernani C.R.E. 43 - 8Uribealdea RKECAMPOS, JacintoLandare Toki
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
328/11/2021 - 12:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 47 - 15Universitario Bilbao RugbyÁLVAREZ, Belarmino 
428/11/2021 - 12:00Clínica Colina Palencia R.C. 23 - 42Vithas Gaztedi RTCAMPOS, JacintoNueva Balastera
627/11/2021 - 16:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 5 - 25Hernani C.R.E.PARDO, GuillermoUnbe
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
212/12/2021 - 11:30Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 17 - 21Campus Universitario Ourense RC CHEHREGOSHA, DavidAsti
311/12/2021 - 16:00Universitario Bilbao Rugby 52 - 17Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.GARCÍA-MON, LuísEl Fango
430/01/2022 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 37 - 32Uribealdea RKERAPOSO, FernandoGamarra
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
230/01/2022 - 12:30Campus Universitario Ourense RC 29 - 13AVK Bera Bera R.T.MARQUÍNEZ, IgnacioMonterrei
330/01/2022 - 13:00Clínica Colina Palencia R.C. 22 - 44Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.CHAVES, IgnacioNueva Balastera
418/12/2021 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 32 - 35Universitario Bilbao RugbyPARDO, GuillermoArdanzas Park
519/12/2021 - 12:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 30 - 10Vithas Gaztedi RTBILBAO, ArnaltzUnbe
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
208/01/2022 - 17:30AVK Bera Bera R.T. 37 - 17Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.MARQUÍNEZ, IgnacioKote Olaizaola
308/01/2022 - 16:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 20 - 25Uribealdea RKESUSPERREGI, AndoniAsti
429/01/2022 - 16:00Universitario Bilbao Rugby 22 - 29Eibar Rugby TaldeaPARDO, GuillermoEl Fango
509/01/2022 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 14 - 38Hernani C.R.E.CASTRO, SantiagoGamarra
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
315/01/2022 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 26 - 0AVK Bera Bera R.T.PARDO, GonzaloAtxurizubi
405/02/2022 - 14:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 20 - 18Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.RUIZ, AlbertoUnbe
515/01/2022 - 16:00Hernani C.R.E. 31 - 6Universitario Bilbao RugbyMUÑÓZ, IñigoKote Olaizaola
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/01/2022 - 16:30Campus Universitario Ourense RC 54 - 31Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.ÁLVAREZ, BelarminoMonterrei
322/01/2022 - 17:30AVK Bera Bera R.T. 20 - 33Eibar Rugby TaldeaRAPOSO, FernandoKote Olaizaola
422/01/2022 - 16:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 17 - 39Hernani C.R.E.BILBAO, ArnaltzAsti
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/02/2022 - 12:10Eibar Rugby Taldea 42 - 12Universitario Bilbao RugbyIGLESIA, IgnacioUnbe
212/02/2022 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 42 - 15Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.PARDO, GonzaloArdanzas Park
312/02/2022 - 17:30AVK Bera Bera R.T. 10 - 41Vithas Gaztedi RTRUIZ, AlbertoKote Olaizaola
412/03/2022 - 16:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 0 - 24Hernani C.R.E.RAPOSO, FernandoMonterrei
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/02/2022 - 12:30Clínica Colina Palencia R.C. 14 - 43Universitario Bilbao RugbyGARCÍA, JosuéNueva Balastera
212/03/2022 - 16:30AVK Bera Bera R.T. 17 - 26Uribealdea RKEOSETE, JokinAsti
319/02/2022 - 16:00Hernani C.R.E. 19 - 11Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.RODRÍGUEZ, AndrésAsti
420/02/2022 - 12:30Campus Universitario Ourense RC 19 - 23Vithas Gaztedi RTIGLESIA, IgnacioMonterrei
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/02/2022 - 12:30Clínica Colina Palencia R.C. 5 - 61Eibar Rugby TaldeaCASTRO, SantiagoNueva Balastera
226/02/2022 - 16:30Universitario Bilbao Rugby 32 - 35AVK Bera Bera R.T.PARDO, GuillermoEl Fango
327/02/2022 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 23 - 21Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.GÁZQUEZ, Francisco JesúsGamarra
427/02/2022 - 12:30Campus Universitario Ourense RC 44 - 7Uribealdea RKEMARQUÍNEZ, IgnacioMonterrei
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
105/03/2022 - 17:30Eibar Rugby Taldea 46 - 15AVK Bera Bera R.T.BILBAO, ArnaltzUnbe
206/03/2022 - 12:00Universitario Bilbao Rugby 30 - 24Campus Universitario Ourense RC CHAVES, IgnacioEl Fango
305/03/2022 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 14 - 12Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.PARDO, GuillermoAtxurizubi
406/03/2022 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 33 - 7Vithas Gaztedi RTOSETE, JokinLandare Toki
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/03/2022 - 12:00Clínica Colina Palencia R.C. 22 - 35AVK Bera Bera R.T.CASTRO, SantiagoNueva Balastera
220/03/2022 - 11:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 34 - 26Campus Universitario Ourense RC MARQUÍNEZ, IgnacioUnbe
320/03/2022 - 12:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 22 - 24Universitario Bilbao RugbyRUIZ, AlbertoAsti
420/03/2022 - 12:00Uribealdea RKE 3 - 19Hernani C.R.E.ÁLVAREZ, BelarminoArdanzas Park
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/03/2022 - 16:00Clínica Colina Palencia R.C. 39 - 62Campus Universitario Ourense RC PARDO, GuillermoNueva Balastera
226/03/2022 - 16:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 36 - 27Eibar Rugby TaldeaGARCÍA, JosuéAsti
327/03/2022 - 12:00Universitario Bilbao Rugby 22 - 21Hernani C.R.E.BILBAO, ArnaltzEl Fango
426/03/2022 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 6 - 30Vithas Gaztedi RTRUIZ, AlbertoAtxurizubi
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
103/04/2022 - 12:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 39 - 35Campus Universitario Ourense RC CASTRO, David JoaquínKote Olaizaola
202/04/2022 - 16:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 53 - 12Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.ÁLVAREZ, BelarminoAsti
303/04/2022 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 59 - 7Eibar Rugby TaldeaCHEHREGOSHA, DavidLandare Toki
402/04/2022 - 18:00Universitario Bilbao Rugby 36 - 39Vithas Gaztedi RTPARDO, GuillermoEl Fango
Jornada 19
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
109/04/2022 - 17:30AVK Bera Bera R.T. 19 - 16Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.NAVARRO, VictorKote Olaizaola
210/04/2022 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 47 - 14Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.CHAVES, IgnacioLandare Toki
310/04/2022 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 29 - 21Eibar Rugby TaldeaMARQUÍNEZ, IgnacioGamarra
409/04/2022 - 18:00Universitario Bilbao Rugby 43 - 20Uribealdea RKEMULLOR, AlexandreEl Fango
Jornada 20
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/04/2022 - 12:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 47 - 36Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.ÁLVAREZ, BelarminoMonterrei
223/04/2022 - 17:30AVK Bera Bera R.T. 12 - 31Hernani C.R.E.RUIZ, AlbertoKote Olaizaola
323/04/2022 - 17:00Vithas Gaztedi RT 19 - 15Clínica Colina Palencia R.C.FERNÁNDEZ, MiguelGamarra
423/04/2022 - 16:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 17 - 18Uribealdea RKERAPOSO, FernandoUnbe