CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
225/10/2020 - 11:30Grupo Intxausti Gernika R.T. 32 - 8Vithas Gaztedi RTOSETE, JokinUrbieta
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
201/11/2020 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 26 - 25Campus Universitario Ourense RC MARQUINEZ, IgnacioGamarra
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
321/11/2020 - 16:00Grupo Intxausti Gernika R.T. 37 - 12Pasek Belenos R.C.GÁRATE, Juan ManuelUrbieta
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/11/2020 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 14 - 38Hernani C.R.E.SUSPERREGI, AndoniGamarra
328/11/2020 - 16:30Pasek Belenos R.C. 25 - 14Campus Universitario Ourense RC RAPOSO, FernandoMuro de Zaro
428/11/2020 - 16:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 8 - 22Grupo Intxausti Gernika R.T.OSETE, JokinKote Olaizaola
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
313/12/2020 - 12:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 29 - 39AVK Bera Bera R.T.IGLESIA, IgnacioAs Lagoas Marcosende
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
219/12/2020 - 16:00Pasek Belenos R.C. 34 - 10Vithas Gaztedi RTPARDO, GonzaloMuro de Zaro
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
207/02/2021 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 18 - 15AVK Bera Bera R.T.FANLO, EkiGamarra
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/01/2021 - 16:30Pasek Belenos R.C. 9 - 15Hernani C.R.E.CASTRO, SantiagoMuro de Zaro
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/02/2021 - 12:30Pasek Belenos R.C. 29 - 25AVK Bera Bera R.T.RAPOSO, FernandoMuro de Zaro
623/01/2021 - 16:00Hernani C.R.E. 12 - 28Grupo Intxausti Gernika R.T.FANLO, EkiLandare Toki
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
130/01/2021 - 16:00Hernani C.R.E. 15 - 11AVK Bera Bera R.T.MONTOYA, PedroLandare Toki
631/01/2021 - 12:00Grupo Intxausti Gernika R.T. 16 - 7Campus Universitario Ourense RC ALVAREZ, BelarminoUrbieta
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
621/02/2021 - 12:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 19 - 23Hernani C.R.E.MARQUINEZ, IgnacioPabellón Universitario
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/03/2021 - 12:00Pasek Belenos R.C. 3 - 43Grupo Intxausti Gernika R.T.OSETE, JokinMuro de Zaro
206/03/2021 - 16:30AVK Bera Bera R.T. 11 - 25Hernani C.R.E.SUSPERREGI, AndoniKote Olaizaola
307/03/2021 - 12:00Campus Universitario Ourense RC 24 - 40Vithas Gaztedi RTRAPOSO, FernandoPabellón Universitario
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
114/03/2021 - 11:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 14 - 41Grupo Intxausti Gernika R.T.SUSPERREGI, AndoniGamarra
214/03/2021 - 12:00AVK Bera Bera R.T. 39 - 24Campus Universitario Ourense RC OSETE, JokinKote Olaizaola
313/03/2021 - 16:30Hernani C.R.E. 37 - 30Pasek Belenos R.C.RAPOSO, FernandoLandare Toki
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/03/2021 - 16:30AVK Bera Bera R.T. 26 - 38Vithas Gaztedi RTRUIZ, AlbertoKote Olaizaola
221/03/2021 - 12:00Grupo Intxausti Gernika R.T. 25 - 22Hernani C.R.E.CASTRO, SantiagoUrbieta
320/03/2021 - 16:30Campus Universitario Ourense RC 46 - 33Pasek Belenos R.C.LOYOLA, CintiaPabellón Universitario
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/03/2021 - 12:30Pasek Belenos R.C. 26 - 15AVK Bera Bera R.T.CASTRO, SantiagoMuro de Zaro
228/03/2021 - 12:00Hernani C.R.E. 33 - 23Vithas Gaztedi RTFANLO, EkiLandare Toki
328/03/2021 - 12:00Grupo Intxausti Gernika R.T. 52 - 19Campus Universitario Ourense RC BELLIDO, JoshuaUrbieta
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/04/2021 - 16:30Vithas Gaztedi RT 12 - 45Pasek Belenos R.C.CASTRO, SantiagoGamarra
210/04/2021 - 16:00Grupo Intxausti Gernika R.T. 76 - 0AVK Bera Bera R.T.SUSPERREGI, AndoniUrbieta
310/04/2021 - 18:00Hernani C.R.E. 63 - 12Campus Universitario Ourense RC ALVAREZ, BelarminoLandare Toki