CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
324/10/2020 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 17 - 23Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.RUIZ, AlbertoAtxurizubi
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
601/11/2020 - 12:00C.R. Ferrol 42 - 8Eibar Rugby TaldeaALVAREZ, Belarmino 
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
522/11/2020 - 12:00Valtecsa UBR 43 - 6C.R. FerrolGARCÍA, JorgeEl Fango
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
228/11/2020 - 16:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 24 - 6La Única R.T.GÁRATE, Juan ManuelAsti
529/11/2020 - 11:00C.R. Ferrol 30 - 8Uribealdea RKEIGLESIA, IgnacioA Malata
628/11/2020 - 16:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 44 - 21Valtecsa UBRCASTRO, SantiagoUnbe
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
513/12/2020 - 12:00Uribealdea RKE 31 - 23Eibar Rugby TaldeaSUSPERREGI, AndoniAtxurizubi
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
620/12/2020 - 12:00Valtecsa UBR 32 - 3Uribealdea RKEOSETE, JokinEl Fango
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
307/02/2021 - 12:00La Única R.T. 23 - 22C.R. FerrolMARQUINEZ, IgnacioCampo Rugby UPNA
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
416/01/2021 - 16:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 67 - 13La Única R.T.ALVAREZ, BelarminoUnbe
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
224/01/2021 - 12:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 14 - 22C.R. FerrolIGLESIA, IgnacioAsti
423/01/2021 - 16:00La Única R.T. 6 - 17Valtecsa UBRGÁRATE, Juan ManuelCampo Rugby UPNA
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
330/01/2021 - 16:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 54 - 17Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.SUSPERREGI, AndoniUnbe
514/02/2021 - 12:00Uribealdea RKE 22 - 16La Única R.T.COSSE, Federico JuanArdanza´s´Park
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
320/02/2021 - 16:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 0 - 24Valtecsa UBRRUIZ, AlbertoAsti
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
102/04/2021 - 17:30Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 46 - 5Uribealdea RKEMARQUINEZ, IgnacioAsti
206/03/2021 - 16:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 52 - 10La Única R.T.IGLESIA, IgnacioUnbe
304/04/2021 - 12:00C.R. Ferrol 40 - 28Valtecsa UBRALVAREZ, BelarminoElviña
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/03/2021 - 16:00Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E. 24 - 22Eibar Rugby TaldeaFANLO, EkiAsti
214/03/2021 - 12:30Valtecsa UBR 13 - 16La Única R.T.ALVAREZ, BelarminoAtxurizibi
314/03/2021 - 12:00Uribealdea RKE 24 - 22C.R. FerrolGARCIA, JosuéArdanzas Park
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/03/2021 - 16:30Valtecsa UBR 21 - 12Eibar Rugby TaldeaMARQUINEZ, Ignacio 
220/03/2021 - 13:00C.R. Ferrol 12 - 36Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.RAPOSO, FernandoAs Lagoas Marcosende
320/03/2021 - 16:30La Única R.T. 16 - 14Uribealdea RKEATORRASAGASTI, Iñigo Campo Rugby UPNA
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/03/2021 - 16:00Uribealdea RKE 15 - 14Valtecsa UBRRAPOSO, FernandoPlentzia
228/03/2021 - 12:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 35 - 17C.R. FerrolGÁRATE, Juan ManuelUnbe
327/03/2021 - 16:30La Única R.T. 14 - 21Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.LOYOLA, CintiaCampo Rugby UPNA
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/04/2021 - 16:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 26 - 36Uribealdea RKEFANLO, EkiUnbe
210/04/2021 - 16:30Valtecsa UBR 36 - 5Gesalaga Okelan Zarautz K.E.GÁRATE, Juan ManuelEl Fango
311/04/2021 - 12:00C.R. Ferrol 15 - 33La Única R.T.IGLESIA, IgnacioElviña