CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/10/2021 - 15:15CAU Valencia 40 - 21BUC BarcelonaFERNANDEZ, MiguelQuatre Carreres
216/10/2021 - 16:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 66 - 3Rugby Club SitgesSAEZ, JorgePinares de Venecia
317/10/2021 - 12:00RC L'Hospitalet 35 - 11CR Sant CugatVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmFeixa Llarga
416/10/2021 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 40 - 7El Toro RCMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarLa Mar Bella
517/10/2021 - 12:00Gotics R.C. 10 - 23Akra Bárbara R.C.TRUYOL, MarcLa Foixarda
616/10/2021 - 17:00Rugby Club Valencia 15 - 20CR San RoqueCOSSE, Federico JuanQuatre Carreres
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/10/2021 - 16:00BUC Barcelona 25 - 20Rugby Club ValenciaGAZQUEZ, FranLa Foixarda
223/10/2021 - 16:00Rugby Club Sitges 12 - 17CAU ValenciaPARDO, Gonzalo 
323/10/2021 - 17:45CR Sant Cugat 22 - 19Fénix C.R. ZaragozaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséZEM La Guinardera
423/10/2021 - 17:30El Toro RC 8 - 38RC L'HospitaletMARTIN, EduardGerman Escals
523/10/2021 - 15:30Akra Bárbara R.C. 28 - 18CN Poble NouLOPEZ, Juan JoséJA Samaranch
623/10/2021 - 15:15CR San Roque 24 - 23Gotics R.C.COUSILLAS, EduardoQuatre Carreres
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/11/2021 - 16:15BUC Barcelona 29 - 17Rugby Club SitgesCUENCA, VíctorLa Foixarda
206/11/2021 - 16:00CAU Valencia 27 - 25CR Sant CugatLOPEZ, Juan JoséEl Río
306/11/2021 - 16:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 52 - 14El Toro RCMURILLO, José LuisPinares de Venecia
406/11/2021 - 16:30RC L'Hospitalet 30 - 17Akra Bárbara R.C.SAEZ, JorgeFeixa Llarga
506/11/2021 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 25 - 23CR San RoqueNAVARRO, VictorLa Mar Bella
606/11/2021 - 17:00Rugby Club Valencia 32 - 15Gotics R.C.CHEHREGOSHA, DavidQuatre Carreres
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/11/2021 - 15:00Rugby Club Sitges 10 - 24Rugby Club ValenciaFERNANDEZ, Miguel 
213/11/2021 - 17:45CR Sant Cugat 37 - 22BUC BarcelonaMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarZEM La Guinardera
314/11/2021 - 13:00El Toro RC 13 - 57CAU ValenciaVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmGerman Escals
413/11/2021 - 17:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 25 - 22Fénix C.R. ZaragozaBELLIDO, JoshuaCampo Juan Antonio Samaranch
513/11/2021 - 18:00CR San Roque 12 - 18RC L'HospitaletCHEHREGOSHA, DavidEl Río
613/11/2021 - 16:15Gotics R.C. 12 - 21CN Poble NouMURILLO, José LuisLa Foixarda
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/11/2021 - 15:00Rugby Club Sitges 6 - 29CR Sant CugatGONZALEZ, Mario 
220/11/2021 - 16:45BUC Barcelona 25 - 24El Toro RCGARCÍA-MON, LuísLa Foixarda
320/11/2021 - 16:00CAU Valencia 25 - 20Akra Bárbara R.C.MARTÍNEZ, LorenaEl Río
420/11/2021 - 17:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 28 - 5CR San RoqueLOPEZ, Juan JoséPinares de Venecia
521/11/2021 - 12:00RC L'Hospitalet 66 - 0Gotics R.C.TRUYOL, MarcFeixa Llarga
620/11/2021 - 16:00Rugby Club Valencia 39 - 11CN Poble NouPARDO, GonzaloQuatre Carreres
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/11/2021 - 17:45CR Sant Cugat 49 - 0Rugby Club ValenciaTRUYOL, MarcZEM La Guinardera
227/11/2021 - 16:00El Toro RC 18 - 0Rugby Club SitgesMARTÍNEZ, Lorena 
328/11/2021 - 12:30Akra Bárbara R.C. 13 - 16BUC BarcelonaSAEZ, Jorge 
428/11/2021 - 12:30CR San Roque 41 - 22CAU ValenciaCOSSE, Federico JuanEl Río
527/11/2021 - 17:00Gotics R.C. 23 - 21Fénix C.R. ZaragozaMARTIN, EduardLa Foixarda
627/11/2021 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 9 - 40RC L'HospitaletMULLOR, AlexandreLa Mar Bella
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/12/2021 - 15:30CR Sant Cugat 54 - 17El Toro RCSAEZ, JorgeZEM La Guinardera
211/12/2021 - 17:00Rugby Club Sitges 10 - 22Akra Bárbara R.C.GARCÍA, Jorge 
311/12/2021 - 16:15BUC Barcelona 21 - 3CR San RoquePÉREZ, Pedro JoséLa Foixarda
411/12/2021 - 18:00CAU Valencia 69 - 10Gotics R.C.GAZQUEZ, FranEl Río
511/12/2021 - 17:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 38 - 17CN Poble NouGONZALEZ, MarioPinares de Venecia
611/12/2021 - 17:00Rugby Club Valencia 11 - 17RC L'HospitaletLOPEZ, Juan JoséQuatre Carreres
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/12/2021 - 13:00El Toro RC 14 - 25Rugby Club ValenciaCASTRO, SantiagoGerman Escals
218/12/2021 - 14:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 8 - 17CR Sant CugatCOUSILLAS, EduardoCampo Juan Antonio Samaranch
318/12/2021 - 15:30CR San Roque 23 - 20Rugby Club SitgesTRUYOL, MarcEl Río
418/12/2021 - 16:15Gotics R.C. 23 - 32BUC BarcelonaBELLIDO, JoshuaLa Foixarda
518/12/2021 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 14 - 38CAU ValenciaCAMPOS, JacintoLa Mar Bella
629/01/2022 - 16:00RC L'Hospitalet 32 - 20Fénix C.R. ZaragozaMARTIN, EduardFeixa Llarga
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/01/2022 - 16:00El Toro RC 34 - 34Akra Bárbara R.C.MULLOR, AlexandreGerman Escales
229/01/2022 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat 36 - 18CR San RoquePUJOL, IsaacZEM La Guinardera
329/01/2022 - 15:00Rugby Club Sitges 18 - 16Gotics R.C.BOGAS, JoséCampo Rugby Sitges
429/01/2022 - 16:15BUC Barcelona 8 - 23CN Poble NouMULLOR, AlexandreLa Foixarda
508/01/2022 - 17:00CAU Valencia 37 - 27RC L'HospitaletNAVARRO, VictorEl Río
605/02/2022 - 17:30Rugby Club Valencia 15 - 43Fénix C.R. ZaragozaCHEHREGOSHA, DavidQuatre Carreres
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
130/01/2022 - 12:00Rugby Club Valencia 24 - 20Akra Bárbara R.C.GONZALEZ, MarioQuatre Carreres
216/01/2022 - 14:00CR San Roque 24 - 22El Toro RCLOPEZ, Juan JoséEl Río
305/02/2022 - 16:00Gotics R.C. 0 - 24CR Sant CugatNAVARRO, VictorLa Foixarda
415/01/2022 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 18 - 20Rugby Club SitgesMULLOR, AlexandreLa Mar Bella
506/02/2022 - 12:00RC L'Hospitalet 19 - 17BUC BarcelonaVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmFeixa Llarga
615/01/2022 - 17:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 27 - 15CAU ValenciaSUSPERREGI, AndoniPinares de Venecia
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/01/2022 - 12:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 28 - 12CR San RoqueMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarAntonio Samaranch
222/01/2022 - 15:30El Toro RC 15 - 16Gotics R.C.LOPEZ, Juan JoséGerman Escals
308/02/2022 - 21:00CR Sant Cugat 21 - 17CN Poble NouMULLOR, AlexandreZEM La Guinardera
422/01/2022 - 15:00Rugby Club Sitges 0 - 21RC L'Hospitalet APLAZADO, Campo Rugby Pins Bens
522/01/2022 - 16:30BUC Barcelona 10 - 32Fénix C.R. ZaragozaMIRAT, AlfonsoLa Foixarda
602/02/2022 - 20:00CAU Valencia 21 - 0Rugby Club ValenciaMARTIN, EduardEl Río