CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/10/2021 - 00:00CAU Valencia BUC BarcelonaFERNANDEZ, MiguelEl Río
217/10/2021 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza Rugby Club SitgesSAEZ, JorgePinares de Venecia
317/10/2021 - 00:00RC L'Hospitalet CR Sant CugatVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmFeixa Llarga
417/10/2021 - 00:00CN Poble Nou XV Babarians CalviáMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarLa Mar Bella
517/10/2021 - 00:00Gotics R.C. Akra Bárbara R.C.TRUYOL, MarcLa Foixarda
617/10/2021 - 00:00Rugby Club Valencia CR San RoqueCOSSE, Federico JuanQuatre Carreres
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/10/2021 - 00:00BUC Barcelona Rugby Club ValenciaGAZQUEZ, FranLa Foixarda
224/10/2021 - 00:00Rugby Club Sitges CAU ValenciaPARDO, Gonzalo 
324/10/2021 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat Fénix C.R. ZaragozaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséZEM La Guinardera
424/10/2021 - 00:00XV Babarians Calviá RC L'HospitaletMARTIN, Eduard 
524/10/2021 - 00:00Akra Bárbara R.C. CN Poble NouLOPEZ, Juan José 
624/10/2021 - 00:00CR San Roque Gotics R.C.COUSILLAS, Eduardo 
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/11/2021 - 00:00BUC Barcelona Rugby Club Sitges La Foixarda
207/11/2021 - 00:00CAU Valencia CR Sant Cugat El Río
307/11/2021 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza XV Babarians Calviá Pinares de Venecia
407/11/2021 - 00:00RC L'Hospitalet Akra Bárbara R.C. Feixa Llarga
507/11/2021 - 00:00CN Poble Nou CR San Roque  
607/11/2021 - 00:00Gotics R.C. CN Poble Nou La Foixarda
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
114/11/2021 - 00:00Rugby Club Sitges Rugby Club Valencia  
214/11/2021 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat BUC Barcelona ZEM La Guinardera
314/11/2021 - 00:00XV Babarians Calviá CAU Valencia  
414/11/2021 - 00:00Akra Bárbara R.C. Fénix C.R. Zaragoza  
514/11/2021 - 00:00CR San Roque RC L'Hospitalet  
614/11/2021 - 00:00Gotics R.C. CN Poble Nou La Foixarda
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
121/11/2021 - 00:00Rugby Club Sitges CR Sant Cugat  
221/11/2021 - 00:00BUC Barcelona XV Babarians Calviá La Foixarda
321/11/2021 - 00:00CAU Valencia Akra Bárbara R.C. El Río
421/11/2021 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza CR San Roque Pinares de Venecia
521/11/2021 - 00:00RC L'Hospitalet Gotics R.C. Feixa Llarga
621/11/2021 - 00:00Rugby Club Valencia CN Poble Nou Quatre Carreres
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
128/11/2021 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat Rugby Club Valencia ZEM La Guinardera
228/11/2021 - 00:00XV Babarians Calviá Rugby Club Sitges  
328/11/2021 - 00:00Akra Bárbara R.C. BUC Barcelona  
428/11/2021 - 00:00CR San Roque CAU Valencia  
528/11/2021 - 00:00Gotics R.C. Fénix C.R. Zaragoza La Foixarda
628/11/2021 - 00:00CN Poble Nou RC L'Hospitalet La Mar Bella
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
112/12/2021 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat XV Babarians Calviá ZEM La Guinardera
212/12/2021 - 00:00Rugby Club Sitges Akra Bárbara R.C.  
312/12/2021 - 00:00BUC Barcelona CR San Roque La Foixarda
412/12/2021 - 00:00CAU Valencia Gotics R.C. El Río
512/12/2021 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza CN Poble Nou Pinares de Venecia
612/12/2021 - 00:00Rugby Club Valencia RC L'Hospitalet Quatre Carreres
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/12/2021 - 00:00XV Babarians Calviá Rugby Club Valencia  
219/12/2021 - 00:00Akra Bárbara R.C. CR Sant Cugat  
319/12/2021 - 00:00CR San Roque Rugby Club Sitges  
419/12/2021 - 00:00Gotics R.C. BUC Barcelona La Foixarda
519/12/2021 - 00:00CN Poble Nou CAU Valencia La Mar Bella
619/12/2021 - 00:00RC L'Hospitalet Fénix C.R. Zaragoza Feixa Llarga
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
109/01/2022 - 00:00XV Babarians Calviá Akra Bárbara R.C.  
209/01/2022 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat CR San Roque ZEM La Guinardera
309/01/2022 - 00:00Rugby Club Sitges Gotics R.C.  
409/01/2022 - 00:00BUC Barcelona CN Poble Nou La Foixarda
509/01/2022 - 00:00CAU Valencia RC L'Hospitalet El Río
609/01/2022 - 00:00Rugby Club Valencia Fénix C.R. Zaragoza Quatre Carreres
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/01/2022 - 00:00Rugby Club Valencia Akra Bárbara R.C. Quatre Carreres
216/01/2022 - 00:00CR San Roque XV Babarians Calviá  
316/01/2022 - 00:00Gotics R.C. CR Sant Cugat  
416/01/2022 - 00:00CN Poble Nou Rugby Club Sitges  
516/01/2022 - 00:00RC L'Hospitalet BUC Barcelona Feixa Llarga
616/01/2022 - 00:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza CAU Valencia Pinares de Venecia
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/01/2022 - 00:00Akra Bárbara R.C. CR San Roque  
223/01/2022 - 00:00XV Babarians Calviá Gotics R.C.  
323/01/2022 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat CN Poble Nou ZEM La Guinardera
423/01/2022 - 00:00Rugby Club Sitges RC L'Hospitalet  
523/01/2022 - 00:00BUC Barcelona Fénix C.R. Zaragoza La Foixarda
623/01/2022 - 00:00CAU Valencia Rugby Club Valencia El Río