CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
216/10/2021 - 16:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 66 - 3Rugby Club SitgesSÁEZ, JorgePinares de Venecia
416/10/2021 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 40 - 7El Toro RCMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarLa Mar Bella
517/10/2021 - 12:00Gotics R.C. 10 - 23Akra Bárbara R.C.TRUYOL, MarcLa Foixarda
616/10/2021 - 17:00Rugby Club Valencia 15 - 20CR San RoqueCOSSÉ, Federico JuanQuatre Carreres
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/10/2021 - 16:00BUC Barcelona 25 - 20Rugby Club ValenciaGÁZQUEZ, Francisco JesúsLa Foixarda
523/10/2021 - 15:30Akra Bárbara R.C. 28 - 18CN Poble NouLÓPEZ, Juan JoséJA Samaranch
623/10/2021 - 15:15CR San Roque 24 - 23Gotics R.C.COUSILLAS, EduardoQuatre Carreres
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/11/2021 - 16:15BUC Barcelona 29 - 17Rugby Club SitgesCUENCA, VíctorLa Foixarda
306/11/2021 - 16:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 52 - 14El Toro RCMURILLO, José LuisPinares de Venecia
506/11/2021 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 25 - 23CR San RoqueNAVARRO, VictorLa Mar Bella
606/11/2021 - 17:00Rugby Club Valencia 32 - 15Gotics R.C.CHEHREGOSHA, DavidQuatre Carreres
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/11/2021 - 15:00Rugby Club Sitges 10 - 24Rugby Club ValenciaFERNÁNDEZ, Miguel 
413/11/2021 - 17:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 25 - 22Fénix C.R. ZaragozaBELLIDO, JoshuaCampo Juan Antonio Samaranch
613/11/2021 - 16:15Gotics R.C. 12 - 21CN Poble NouMURILLO, José LuisLa Foixarda
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
220/11/2021 - 16:45BUC Barcelona 25 - 24El Toro RCGARCÍA-MON, LuísLa Foixarda
420/11/2021 - 17:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 28 - 5CR San RoqueLÓPEZ, Juan JoséPinares de Venecia
620/11/2021 - 16:00Rugby Club Valencia 39 - 11CN Poble NouPARDO, GonzaloQuatre Carreres
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
227/11/2021 - 16:00El Toro RC 18 - 0Rugby Club SitgesMARTÍNEZ, Lorena 
328/11/2021 - 12:30Akra Bárbara R.C. 13 - 16BUC BarcelonaSÁEZ, Jorge 
527/11/2021 - 17:00Gotics R.C. 23 - 21Fénix C.R. ZaragozaMARTIN, EduardLa Foixarda
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
211/12/2021 - 17:00Rugby Club Sitges 10 - 22Akra Bárbara R.C.GARCÍA, Jorge 
311/12/2021 - 16:15BUC Barcelona 21 - 3CR San RoquePÉREZ, Pedro JoséLa Foixarda
511/12/2021 - 17:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 38 - 17CN Poble NouGONZÁLEZ, MarioPinares de Venecia
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/12/2021 - 13:00El Toro RC 14 - 25Rugby Club ValenciaCASTRO, SantiagoGerman Escals
318/12/2021 - 15:30CR San Roque 23 - 20Rugby Club SitgesTRUYOL, MarcEl Río
418/12/2021 - 16:15Gotics R.C. 23 - 32BUC BarcelonaBELLIDO, JoshuaLa Foixarda
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/01/2022 - 16:00El Toro RC 34 - 34Akra Bárbara R.C.MULLOR, AlexandreGerman Escales
329/01/2022 - 15:00Rugby Club Sitges 18 - 16Gotics R.C.BOGAS, JoséCampo Rugby Sitges
429/01/2022 - 16:15BUC Barcelona 8 - 23CN Poble NouMULLOR, AlexandreLa Foixarda
605/02/2022 - 17:30Rugby Club Valencia 15 - 43Fénix C.R. ZaragozaCHEHREGOSHA, DavidQuatre Carreres
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
130/01/2022 - 12:00Rugby Club Valencia 24 - 20Akra Bárbara R.C.GONZÁLEZ, MarioQuatre Carreres
216/01/2022 - 14:00CR San Roque 24 - 22El Toro RCLÓPEZ, Juan JoséEl Río
415/01/2022 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 18 - 20Rugby Club SitgesMULLOR, AlexandreLa Mar Bella
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/01/2022 - 12:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 28 - 12CR San RoqueMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarAntonio Samaranch
222/01/2022 - 15:30El Toro RC 15 - 16Gotics R.C.LÓPEZ, Juan JoséGerman Escals
522/01/2022 - 16:30BUC Barcelona 10 - 32Fénix C.R. ZaragozaMIRAT, AlfonsoLa Foixarda
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
112/02/2022 - 16:00Gotics R.C. 24 - 32Rugby Club ValenciaSÁEZ, JorgeLa Foixarda
212/02/2022 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 22 - 26Fénix C.R. ZaragozaFERNÁNDEZ, MiguelLa Mar Bella
312/02/2022 - 15:00Rugby Club Sitges 11 - 16BUC BarcelonaOSETE, JokinPins Vens
413/02/2022 - 12:45Akra Bárbara R.C. 21 - 0El Toro RC APLAZADO, Juan Antonio Samaranch
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/02/2022 - 17:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 44 - 5Rugby Club ValenciaMULLOR, AlexandrePinares de Venecia
219/02/2022 - 15:00Rugby Club Sitges 15 - 22CN Poble NouGONZÁLEZ, MarioPins Vens
320/02/2022 - 12:30El Toro RC 37 - 17CR San RoqueCHAVES, IgnacioGerman Escals
419/02/2022 - 16:15BUC Barcelona 31 - 26Akra Bárbara R.C.COUSILLAS, EduardoLa Foixarda
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/02/2022 - 16:30Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 45 - 12Gotics R.C.MARTÍNEZ, LorenaPinares de Venecia
226/02/2022 - 17:00Rugby Club Valencia 10 - 32Rugby Club SitgesGARCÍA, AbelQuatre Carreres
326/02/2022 - 17:00CR San Roque 12 - 18BUC BarcelonaLÓPEZ, Juan JoséEl Río
426/02/2022 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 32 - 20Akra Bárbara R.C.GARCÍA, JorgeLa Mar Bella
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
105/03/2022 - 16:00Gotics R.C. 30 - 28Rugby Club SitgesVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmLa Foixarda
205/03/2022 - 17:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 19 - 19Rugby Club ValenciaMARTÍNEZ, LorenaJuan Antonio Samaranch
305/03/2022 - 15:00CR San Roque 32 - 6CN Poble NouCOUSILLAS, EduardoEl Río
405/03/2022 - 15:30El Toro RC 21 - 31BUC BarcelonaCHEHREGOSHA, DavidGerman Escals
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/03/2022 - 15:00Rugby Club Sitges 12 - 27Fénix C.R. ZaragozaGARCÍA, JorgePins Vens
220/03/2022 - 12:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 39 - 17Gotics R.C.ALCALDE, RafaelJuan Antonio Samaranch
320/03/2022 - 16:00CR San Roque 33 - 3Rugby Club ValenciaMULLOR, AlexandreEl Río
419/03/2022 - 16:00El Toro RC 48 - 15CN Poble NouSÁEZ, JorgeGerman Escals
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/03/2022 - 17:00Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 50 - 7Akra Bárbara R.C.CUENCA, VíctorPinares de Venecia
226/03/2022 - 17:00Gotics R.C. 17 - 0CR San RoqueGARCÍA, AbelLa Foixarda
327/03/2022 - 14:00Rugby Club Valencia 38 - 58El Toro RCALCALDE, RafaelQuatre Carreres
426/03/2022 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 17 - 36BUC BarcelonaMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarLa Mar Bella
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
102/04/2022 - 16:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 15 - 13Rugby Club SitgesNAVARRO, VictorJuan Antonio Samaranch
202/04/2022 - 17:30CR San Roque 8 - 27Fénix C.R. ZaragozaALCALDE, RafaelEl Río
302/04/2022 - 14:00Gotics R.C. 28 - 3El Toro RCGÁZQUEZ, Francisco JesúsLa Foixarda
402/04/2022 - 17:00Rugby Club Valencia 17 - 26BUC BarcelonaPARDO, GonzaloQuatre Carreres
Jornada 19
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
109/04/2022 - 16:00Rugby Club Sitges 31 - 37CR San RoqueSÁEZ, JorgePins Vens
209/04/2022 - 13:00El Toro RC 20 - 8Fénix C.R. ZaragozaCUENCA, VíctorGerman Escals
310/04/2022 - 12:00BUC Barcelona 34 - 26Gotics R.C.CUENCA, VíctorLa Foixarda
409/04/2022 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 55 - 5Rugby Club ValenciaGÁZQUEZ, Francisco JesúsLa Mar Bella
Jornada 20
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/04/2022 - 12:00CR San Roque 60 - 15Akra Bárbara R.C.LÓPEZ, Juan JoséEl Río
223/04/2022 - 15:00Rugby Club Sitges 26 - 10El Toro RCGONZÁLEZ, MarioPins Vens
323/04/2022 - 16:30Fénix C.R. Zaragoza 28 - 7BUC BarcelonaMARTÍNEZ, LorenaPinares de Venecia
423/04/2022 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 0 - 27Gotics R.C.VAN STEEDEN, MalcolmLa Mar Bella