CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/11/2020 - 16:00Gotics R.C. 8 - 13Akra Bárbara R.C.ALCALDE, RafaelLa Foixarda
524/10/2020 - 16:00BUC Barcelona 10 - 19Tatami Rugby ClubPÉREZ, Pedro JoséLa Foixarda
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
531/10/2020 - 13:00Tatami Rugby Club 23 - 46XV Babarians CalviáMURILLO, José LuisEl Río
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
221/11/2020 - 17:00Gotics R.C. 18 - 17CN Poble NouRIERA, MarcLa Foixarda
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
228/11/2020 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 8 - 20Akra Bárbara R.C.GARCÍA, JorgeLa Mar Bella
628/11/2020 - 16:00BUC Barcelona 12 - 23XV Babarians CalviáLOYOLA, CintiaLa Foixarda
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
312/12/2020 - 16:00Gotics R.C. 25 - 22Tatami Rugby ClubRUIZ, Alberto 
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
319/12/2020 - 16:00Tatami Rugby Club 12 - 60Akra Bárbara R.C.MARTÍNEZ, ÓscarEl Río
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
409/01/2021 - 17:00Gotics R.C. 26 - 20BUC BarcelonaBELLIDO, JoshuaLa Foixarda
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
216/01/2021 - 16:00Tatami Rugby Club 33 - 47CN Poble NouFERNANDEZ, MiguelEl Río
406/02/2021 - 16:00BUC Barcelona 21 - 17Akra Bárbara R.C.FERNANDEZ, MiguelLa Foixarda
516/01/2021 - 13:00XV Babarians Calviá 18 - 22Gotics R.C.MARTÍNEZ, Óscar 
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
413/02/2021 - 16:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 10 - 21XV Babarians CalviáGARCIA, Josué 
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
330/01/2021 - 16:00BUC Barcelona 19 - 40CN Poble NouGARCIA, JosuéLa Foixarda
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
320/02/2021 - 14:00CN Poble Nou 34 - 29XV Babarians CalviáIGLESIA, IgnacioLa Mar Bella
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/03/2021 - 12:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 13 - 25CN Poble NouLOYOLA, Cintia 
206/03/2021 - 16:15BUC Barcelona 37 - 3Tatami Rugby ClubGARCÍA, JorgeLa Foixarda
306/03/2021 - 13:30Gotics R.C. 23 - 23XV Babarians CalviáCASTRO, Santiago 
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/03/2021 - 12:00XV Babarians Calviá 25 - 20Akra Bárbara R.C.PARERA, RogerGerman Escales
213/03/2021 - 16:00Tatami Rugby Club 15 - 20Gotics R.C.LOYOLA, CintiaQuatre Carreres
313/03/2021 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 39 - 42BUC BarcelonaBELLIDO, JoshuaLa Mar Bella
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/03/2021 - 17:00XV Babarians Calviá 32 - 32Tatami Rugby ClubBELLIDO, JoshuaGerman Escales
221/03/2021 - 11:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 24 - 23BUC BarcelonaFERNANDEZ, Miguel 
320/03/2021 - 16:00Gotics R.C. 23 - 19CN Poble NouGARCIA, JosuéLa Foixarda
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/03/2021 - 16:00CN Poble Nou 17 - 30Tatami Rugby ClubOSETE, JokinLa Mar Bella
228/03/2021 - 12:00XV Babarians Calviá 22 - 7BUC BarcelonaRUIZ, AlbertoGerman Escales
328/03/2021 - 12:00Akra Bárbara R.C. 27 - 23Gotics R.C.PÉREZ, Pedro José 
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
110/04/2021 - 13:00XV Babarians Calviá 30 - 19CN Poble NouTRUYOL, MarcGerman Escales
210/04/2021 - 17:00Tatami Rugby Club 34 - 19Akra Bárbara R.C.GARCIA, JosuéEl Río
310/04/2021 - 16:00BUC Barcelona 23 - 22Gotics R.C.MARTIN, EduardLa Foixarda