CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/10/2022 - 18:00C.D. Arquitectura 90 - 12Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresALCALDE, RafaelCampo Ensanche Vallecas
202/10/2022 - 13:00Jaen Rugby 74 - 10CD Rugby MairenaCOUSILLAS, EduardoLas Lagunillas
302/10/2022 - 12:30CR Málaga 15 - 15Unión Rugby Almeria PlaycarSÁEZ, JorgeCiudad de Málaga
401/10/2022 - 17:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 12 - 52Alcobendas RugbyMARTIN, EduardSan Pablo
501/10/2022 - 15:00C.R. Atlético Portuense 0 - 41CR MajadahondaGARCÍA, JorgePolideportivo Municipal Puerto de Santa María
601/10/2022 - 18:30A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 31 - 15C.R. Liceo FrancésNAVARRO, VictorEl Cantizal
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/10/2022 - 17:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 19 - 97A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasGARCÍA, JosuéEl Cuartillo
208/10/2022 - 16:30CD Rugby Mairena 23 - 37C.D. ArquitecturaSANTORO, JoaquínLa Cartuja
309/10/2022 - 12:30Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar 32 - 32Jaen RugbyCHEHREGOSHA, DavidJuan Rojas
409/10/2022 - 12:30Alcobendas Rugby 66 - 3CR MálagaCASTRO, SantiagoLas Terrazas
508/10/2022 - 16:00CR Majadahonda 37 - 25CAR Coanda SevillaVILLEGAS, FélixValle del Arcipreste
609/10/2022 - 12:00C.R. Liceo Francés 52 - 25C.R. Atlético PortuenseCAMPOS, JacintoRamón Urtubi
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/10/2022 - 12:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 5 - 27CD Rugby MairenaFERNÁNDEZ, LuisEl Cuartillo
216/10/2022 - 12:30C.D. Arquitectura 20 - 30Unión Rugby Almeria PlaycarCASTRO, SantiagoCampo Rugby Las Leonas
316/10/2022 - 12:30Jaen Rugby 13 - 27Alcobendas RugbyGARCÍA, JosuéLas Lagunillas
416/10/2022 - 12:30CR Málaga 25 - 28CR MajadahondaCUENCA, VíctorCiudad de Málaga
515/10/2022 - 17:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 20 - 30C.R. Liceo FrancésVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmSan Pablo
616/10/2022 - 12:30A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 47 - 7C.R. Atlético PortuenseMARQUÍNEZ, IgnacioEl Cantizal
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/10/2022 - 16:30CD Rugby Mairena 8 - 69A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasRODRIGUEZ, RaulLa Cartuja
230/10/2022 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar 64 - 10Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresPÉREZ, Pedro JoséJuan Rojas
330/10/2022 - 12:30Alcobendas Rugby 40 - 6C.D. ArquitecturaNAVARRO, VictorLas Terrazas
429/10/2022 - 16:00CR Majadahonda 46 - 50Jaen RugbyVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmValle del Arcipreste
530/10/2022 - 12:30C.R. Liceo Francés 31 - 10CR MálagaGÁZQUEZ, Francisco JesúsRamón Urtubi
630/10/2022 - 12:30C.R. Atlético Portuense 17 - 23CAR Coanda SevillaFERNÁNDEZ, LuisPolideportivo Municipal Puerto de Santa María
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/11/2022 - 13:00CD Rugby Mairena 3 - 38Unión Rugby Almeria PlaycarGARCÍA, JosuéLa Cartuja
205/11/2022 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 20 - 59Alcobendas RugbyCOUSILLAS, EduardoEl Cuartillo
305/11/2022 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 59 - 12CR MajadahondaÁLVAREZ, Belarmino 
406/11/2022 - 13:00Jaen Rugby 31 - 7C.R. Liceo FrancésGARCÍA, JorgeLas Lagunillas
520/11/2022 - 15:00CR Málaga 54 - 10C.R. Atlético PortuenseCOUSILLAS, EduardoBahia´s Park
606/11/2022 - 11:30A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 45 - 7CAR Coanda SevillaGÁZQUEZ, Francisco JesúsEl Cantizal
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/11/2022 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar 42 - 15A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasMARTÍNEZ, LorenaJuan Rojas
213/11/2022 - 13:00Alcobendas Rugby 73 - 12CD Rugby MairenaÁLVAREZ, BelarminoLas Terrazas
312/11/2022 - 16:00CR Majadahonda 53 - 19Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresVERGARA, IgnacioValle del Arcipreste
412/11/2022 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 31 - 11C.D. ArquitecturaPARDO, GonzaloRamón Urtubi
512/11/2022 - 17:00C.R. Atlético Portuense 20 - 31Jaen RugbyLÓPEZ, Juan JoséPolideportivo Municipal Puerto de Santa María
612/11/2022 - 16:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 29 - 14CR MálagaCHEHREGOSHA, DavidSan Pablo
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/11/2022 - 12:00Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar 18 - 22Alcobendas RugbyMARTIN, EduardJuan Rojas
227/11/2022 - 13:30CD Rugby Mairena 30 - 63CR MajadahondaGARCÍA, JorgeLa Cartuja
326/11/2022 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 7 - 51C.R. Liceo FrancésMORA, ElenaEl Cuartillo
427/11/2022 - 12:30C.D. Arquitectura 38 - 16C.R. Atlético PortuenseMULLOR, AlexandreLas Leonas
527/11/2022 - 13:00Jaen Rugby 40 - 20CAR Coanda SevillaVILLEGAS, FélixLas Lagunillas
627/11/2022 - 12:30A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 42 - 27CR MálagaGARCÍA, JosuéEl Cantizal
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/12/2022 - 00:00Alcobendas Rugby A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasPARDO, GonzaloLas Terrazas
211/12/2022 - 00:00CR Majadahonda Unión Rugby Almeria PlaycarCASTRO, SantiagoValle del Arcipreste
311/12/2022 - 00:00C.R. Liceo Francés CD Rugby MairenaMUÑÓZ, IñigoRamón Urtubi
411/12/2022 - 00:00C.R. Atlético Portuense Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresGARCÍA, JosuéPolideportivo Municipal Puerto de Santa María
511/12/2022 - 00:00CAR Coanda Sevilla C.D. ArquitecturaMARTÍNEZ, LorenaSan Pablo
611/12/2022 - 00:00CR Málaga Jaen RugbyLÓPEZ, Juan JoséUMA
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/12/2022 - 00:00Alcobendas Rugby CR MajadahondaGARCÍA, JosuéLas Terrazas
218/12/2022 - 00:00Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar C.R. Liceo FrancésCUENCA, VíctorJuan Rojas
318/12/2022 - 00:00CD Rugby Mairena C.R. Atlético PortuensePARDO, GonzaloLa Cartuja
418/12/2022 - 00:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres CAR Coanda SevillaVILLEGAS, FélixEl Cuartillo
518/12/2022 - 00:00C.D. Arquitectura CR MálagaCAMPOS, Jacinto 
618/12/2022 - 00:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas Jaen RugbyGARCÍA, JorgeEl Cantizal
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/01/2023 - 00:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas CR Majadahonda El Cantizal
208/01/2023 - 00:00C.R. Liceo Francés Alcobendas Rugby Ramón Urtubi
308/01/2023 - 00:00C.R. Atlético Portuense Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar Polideportivo Municipal Puerto de Santa María
408/01/2023 - 00:00CAR Coanda Sevilla CD Rugby Mairena San Pablo
508/01/2023 - 00:00CR Málaga Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres UMA
608/01/2023 - 00:00Jaen Rugby C.D. Arquitectura Las Lagunillas
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/01/2023 - 00:00CR Majadahonda C.R. Liceo Francés Valle del Arcipreste
215/01/2023 - 00:00Alcobendas Rugby C.R. Atlético Portuense Las Terrazas
315/01/2023 - 00:00Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar CAR Coanda Sevilla Juan Rojas
415/01/2023 - 00:00CD Rugby Mairena CR Málaga La Cartuja
515/01/2023 - 00:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres Jaen Rugby El Cuartillo
615/01/2023 - 00:00C.D. Arquitectura A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas