CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/10/2021 - 16:00CR Majadahonda 12 - 8CD Rugby MairenaBELLIDO, JoshuaValle del Arcipreste
217/10/2021 - 13:00Jaen Rugby 48 - 14C.R. Liceo FrancésGONZALEZ, MarioLas Lagunillas
517/10/2021 - 12:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 46 - 0Marbella Rugby ClubFERNANDEZ, LuisSan Pablo
616/10/2021 - 15:30CR Málaga - La Magdalena 47 - 13C.D. ArquitecturaMURILLO, José LuisCiudad de Málaga
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/10/2021 - 13:30CD Rugby Mairena 13 - 65CR Málaga - La MagdalenaNAVARRO, VictorLa Cartuja
223/10/2021 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 19 - 14CR MajadahondaCHEHREGOSHA, DavidRamón Urtubi
524/10/2021 - 12:00Marbella Rugby Club 10 - 32Club De Rugby AlcaláGARCÍA, JorgeBahia´s Park
623/10/2021 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 34 - 12CAR Coanda SevillaGARCIA, JosuéEl Cantizal
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/11/2021 - 16:00CD Rugby Mairena 9 - 16C.R. Liceo FrancésTRUYOL, MarcLa Cartuja
507/11/2021 - 14:00Club De Rugby Alcalá 20 - 45C.D. ArquitecturaPARDO, GonzaloLas Terrazas
607/11/2021 - 12:00CR Málaga - La Magdalena 25 - 13CAR Coanda SevillaPARERA, Roger 
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
114/11/2021 - 12:30C.R. Liceo Francés 31 - 23CR Málaga - La MagdalenaALVAREZ, BelarminoRamón Urtubi
413/11/2021 - 16:00Marbella Rugby Club 5 - 50Jaen RugbyLOPEZ, Juan JoséBahia´s Park
613/11/2021 - 16:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 47 - 0Club De Rugby AlcaláCUENCA, VíctorSan Pablo
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
321/11/2021 - 12:30CR Majadahonda 76 - 12Marbella Rugby ClubVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmValle del Arcipreste
421/11/2021 - 13:00Jaen Rugby 35 - 15C.D. ArquitecturaCOSSE, Federico JuanLas Lagunillas
621/11/2021 - 12:30CR Málaga - La Magdalena 85 - 0Club De Rugby AlcaláCUENCA, Víctor 
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
327/11/2021 - 16:00Marbella Rugby Club 3 - 29CD Rugby MairenaCHEHREGOSHA, DavidBahia´s Park
428/11/2021 - 13:30C.D. Arquitectura 23 - 29CR MajadahondaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséEl Cantizal
527/11/2021 - 16:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 27 - 25Jaen RugbyVAN STEEDEN, MalcolmSan Pablo
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
212/12/2021 - 12:30C.R. Liceo Francés 28 - 7Marbella Rugby ClubCASTRO, SantiagoRamón Urtubi
312/12/2021 - 12:30CD Rugby Mairena 17 - 18C.D. ArquitecturaMULLOR, Alexandre 
411/12/2021 - 14:00CR Majadahonda 18 - 21CAR Coanda SevillaSUSPERREGI, AndoniValle del Arcipreste
512/12/2021 - 13:00Jaen Rugby 41 - 7Club De Rugby AlcaláGARCIA, JosuéLas Lagunillas
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
330/01/2022 - 12:30C.D. Arquitectura 26 - 14C.R. Liceo FrancésPARERA, RogerRamón Urtubi
419/12/2021 - 12:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 15 - 13CD Rugby MairenaLOPEZ, Juan JoséSan Pablo
518/12/2021 - 16:00Club De Rugby Alcalá 9 - 15CR MajadahondaMARTÍNEZ, LorenaEl Val
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
308/01/2022 - 15:00C.R. Liceo Francés 17 - 23CAR Coanda SevillaMARTIN, EduardRamón Urtubi
430/01/2022 - 12:00CD Rugby Mairena 40 - 31Club De Rugby AlcaláCAMPOS, JacintoLa Cartuja
605/02/2022 - 16:00CR Málaga - La Magdalena 34 - 37Jaen RugbyMUÑOZ, IñakiCiudad de Málaga
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
116/01/2022 - 13:00CR Málaga - La Magdalena 38 - 12Marbella Rugby ClubCOUSILLAS, EduardoBahia´s Park
415/01/2022 - 16:00Club De Rugby Alcalá 22 - 24C.R. Liceo FrancésCHAVES, IgnacioEl Val
615/01/2022 - 16:00Jaen Rugby 21 - 0CR Majadahonda APLAZADO, Las Lagunillas
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/01/2022 - 14:45Marbella Rugby Club 27 - 24C.D. ArquitecturaMULLOR, AlexandreBahia´s Park
522/01/2022 - 16:00CD Rugby Mairena 20 - 43Jaen RugbyFERNANDEZ, Miguel 
630/01/2022 - 12:00CR Majadahonda 21 - 0CR Málaga - La Magdalena APLAZADO, Valle del Arcipreste
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
117/04/2022 - 12:00CD Rugby Mairena 20 - 14CAR Coanda SevillaGARCIA, AbelLa Cartuja
213/02/2022 - 13:00C.D. Arquitectura 10 - 11Jaen RugbyMARTÍNEZ, LorenaCampo Rugby U. Alfonso X El Sabio
313/02/2022 - 12:00CR Majadahonda 45 - 24Club De Rugby AlcaláMIRAT, AlfonsoValle del Arcipreste
412/02/2022 - 15:00Marbella Rugby Club 25 - 21C.R. Liceo FrancésGARCIA, JosuéBahia´s Park
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/02/2022 - 14:00Jaen Rugby 42 - 10CD Rugby MairenaPARDO, GonzaloLas Lagunillas
220/02/2022 - 12:00C.D. Arquitectura 45 - 11Club De Rugby AlcaláVILLEGAS, FélixCampo Rugby U. Alfonso X El Sabio
319/02/2022 - 15:30CR Málaga - La Magdalena 30 - 32C.R. Liceo FrancésSANTORO, JoaquínBahia´s Park
420/02/2022 - 12:00Marbella Rugby Club 29 - 22CR MajadahondaMARTÍNEZ, LorenaBahia´s Park
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
112/03/2022 - 16:00Jaen Rugby 31 - 29CAR Coanda SevillaCHEHREGOSHA, DavidLas Lagunillas
227/02/2022 - 12:00Club De Rugby Alcalá 21 - 28CD Rugby MairenaGARCIA, JosuéEl Val
327/02/2022 - 11:30CR Málaga - La Magdalena 48 - 23CR MajadahondaCUENCA, VíctorCiudad de Málaga
427/02/2022 - 12:00C.D. Arquitectura 56 - 15Marbella Rugby ClubIGLESIA, IgnacioCampo Rugby U. Alfonso X El Sabio
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
105/03/2022 - 16:00Club De Rugby Alcalá 19 - 80CAR Coanda SevillaSUSPERREGI, AndoniEl Val
206/03/2022 - 12:00CD Rugby Mairena 18 - 15Marbella Rugby ClubGARCIA, AbelLa Cartuja
306/03/2022 - 13:00C.D. Arquitectura 49 - 27CR Málaga - La MagdalenaCAMPOS, JacintoCampo Rugby U. Alfonso X El Sabio
405/03/2022 - 16:00CR Majadahonda 29 - 33C.R. Liceo FrancésPARDO, GonzaloValle del Arcipreste
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/03/2022 - 16:00Club De Rugby Alcalá 29 - 26Jaen RugbyCAMPOS, JacintoEl Val
220/03/2022 - 13:00Marbella Rugby Club 17 - 13CAR Coanda SevillaLASALA, LuisBahia´s Park
319/03/2022 - 18:30CR Málaga - La Magdalena 5 - 28CD Rugby MairenaLOPEZ, Juan JoséCiudad de Málaga
419/03/2022 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 16 - 17C.D. ArquitecturaSUSPERREGI, AndoniRamón Urtubi
Jornada 17
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/03/2022 - 13:00Jaen Rugby 56 - 3Marbella Rugby ClubCOUSILLAS, EduardoLas Lagunillas
226/03/2022 - 16:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 19 - 25CR Málaga - La MagdalenaCOSSE, Federico JuanSan Pablo
327/03/2022 - 13:00C.R. Liceo Francés 37 - 15CD Rugby MairenaCASTRO, SantiagoRamón Urtubi
427/03/2022 - 12:00CR Majadahonda 24 - 24C.D. ArquitecturaMULLOR, AlexandreValle del Arcipreste
Jornada 18
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
103/04/2022 - 12:00Club De Rugby Alcalá 25 - 20Marbella Rugby ClubNAVARRO, VictorEl Val
202/04/2022 - 16:00Jaen Rugby 71 - 20CR Málaga - La MagdalenaFERNANDEZ, MiguelLas Lagunillas
302/04/2022 - 16:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 27 - 27C.R. Liceo FrancésGONZALEZ, MarioSan Pablo
402/04/2022 - 17:00CD Rugby Mairena 13 - 27CR MajadahondaMARTIN, EduardLa Cartuja
Jornada 19
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
109/04/2022 - 16:00Club De Rugby Alcalá 15 - 45CR Málaga - La MagdalenaMARTÍNEZ, LorenaEl Val
209/04/2022 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 26 - 34Jaen RugbyRAPOSO, FernandoRamón Urtubi
309/04/2022 - 17:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 12 - 18CR MajadahondaGARCIA, JosuéSan Pablo
409/04/2022 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 37 - 17CD Rugby MairenaALVAREZ, BelarminoCampo Rugby U. Alfonso X El Sabio
Jornada 20
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/04/2022 - 17:00Marbella Rugby Club 7 - 62CR Málaga - La MagdalenaSAEZ, JorgeBahia´s Park
223/04/2022 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 27 - 7Club De Rugby AlcaláCASTRO, SantiagoEl Val
323/04/2022 - 17:00CR Majadahonda 7 - 30Jaen RugbyMULLOR, AlexandreValle del Arcipreste
423/04/2022 - 16:30CAR Coanda Sevilla 0 - 20C.D. ArquitecturaGARCÍA, JorgeSan Pablo