CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
124/10/2020 - 16:30Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 14 - 18C.D. ArquitecturaLASALA, LuisEl Cuartillo
625/10/2020 - 12:00C.R. Liceo Francés 30 - 16CAR Coanda SevillaRAPOSO, FernandoRamón Urtubi
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
131/10/2020 - 13:00C.D. Arquitectura 17 - 19C.R. Liceo FrancésPÉREZ, Pedro JoséCampo Rugby Hortaleza
201/11/2020 - 12:00Marbella Rugby Club 22 - 18Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresPARDO, GonzaloBahia´s Park
631/10/2020 - 16:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 56 - 10CD Rugby MairenaLASALA, LuisSan Pablo
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/11/2020 - 12:00C.D. Arquitectura 30 - 22Marbella Rugby ClubSANTORO, JoaquínCampo Rugby Hortaleza
622/11/2020 - 12:00C.R. Liceo Francés 51 - 12CD Rugby MairenaBILBAO, ArnaltzRamón Urtubi
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/11/2020 - 14:30Marbella Rugby Club 16 - 15C.R. Liceo FrancésGARCIA, JosuéBahia´s Park
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
419/12/2020 - 16:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 63 - 5Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresRAPOSO, FernandoSan Pablo
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
307/02/2021 - 12:00C.D. Arquitectura 19 - 20CAR Coanda SevillaSANTORO, JoaquínUAX
409/01/2021 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 31 - 5CD Rugby MairenaSAEZ, JorgeEl Cuartillo
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
316/01/2021 - 16:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 12 - 19Marbella Rugby ClubLASALA, Luis 
416/01/2021 - 16:30CD Rugby Mairena 11 - 10C.D. ArquitecturaGARCIA, JosuéLa Cartuja
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
324/01/2021 - 13:00Marbella Rugby Club 26 - 25CD Rugby MairenaPARDO, GonzaloBahia´s Park
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
620/02/2021 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 20 - 21C.R. Liceo FrancésCOSSE, Federico JuanEl Cuartillo
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
107/03/2021 - 12:00Marbella Rugby Club 15 - 12CAR Coanda SevillaPÉREZ, Pedro JoséBahia´s Park
204/04/2021 - 12:00C.R. Liceo Francés 35 - 33C.D. ArquitecturaBELLIDO, JoshuaRamón Urtubi
306/03/2021 - 15:00CD Rugby Mairena 37 - 34Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresALCALDE, RafaelLa Cartuja
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
113/03/2021 - 16:00Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 24 - 24CAR Coanda SevillaFERNANDEZ, LuisEl Cuartillo
214/03/2021 - 13:00CD Rugby Mairena 8 - 6C.R. Liceo FrancésSANTORO, JoaquínLa Cartuja
314/03/2021 - 12:00Marbella Rugby Club 21 - 25C.D. ArquitecturaCOSSE, Federico JuanBahia´s Park
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
120/03/2021 - 16:00C.R. Liceo Francés 30 - 22Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresSUSPERREGI, AndoniRamón Urtubi
220/03/2021 - 16:30CAR Coanda Sevilla 30 - 8C.D. ArquitecturaCOSSE, Federico Juan 
320/03/2021 - 15:00CD Rugby Mairena 20 - 12Marbella Rugby ClubGARCÍA, JorgeLa Cartuja
Jornada 15
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/03/2021 - 15:00Marbella Rugby Club 20 - 25C.R. Liceo FrancésMURILLO, José LuisBahia´s Park
227/03/2021 - 16:00C.D. Arquitectura 15 - 19Extremadura C.A.R. CáceresSANTORO, JoaquínRamón Urtubi
327/03/2021 - 16:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 8 - 20CD Rugby MairenaCOUSILLAS, Eduardo 
Jornada 16
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/04/2021 - 12:30Extremadura C.A.R. Cáceres 37 - 0Marbella Rugby ClubFERNANDEZ, MiguelEl Cuartillo
211/04/2021 - 12:00CAR Coanda Sevilla 32 - 21C.R. Liceo FrancésGARCÍA, JorgeSan Pablo
311/04/2021 - 13:00C.D. Arquitectura 20 - 7CD Rugby MairenaOSETE, JokinEl Cantizal