CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
101/10/2022 - 16:00C.R. Majadahonda 36 - 17Eibar Rugby TaldeaMURILLO, José LuisValle del Arcipreste
201/10/2022 - 16:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA 47 - 15CR Sant CugatVILLEGAS, FélixElviña
302/10/2022 - 12:30C.R. Complutense Cisneros 26 - 32Crealia El SalvadorMARTÍNEZ, LorenaCampo Central CIU
402/10/2022 - 12:00Corteva Cocos Rugby 29 - 12C.R. Olímpico de PozueloCUENCA, VíctorLa Cartuja
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
109/10/2022 - 13:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 12 - 45Corteva Cocos RugbyPARERA, RogerUnbe
208/10/2022 - 16:00CR Sant Cugat 17 - 38C.R. MajadahondaMARTÍNEZ, LorenaCornella
308/10/2022 - 17:30Crealia El Salvador 15 - 10CRAT Residencia RIALTAPARDO, GonzaloCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
409/10/2022 - 12:30C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo 21 - 18C.R. Complutense CisnerosPÉREZ, Pedro JoséValle de las Cañas
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/10/2022 - 13:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 22 - 29CR Sant CugatFERNÁNDEZ, LuisUnbe
223/10/2022 - 12:30C.R. Majadahonda 26 - 27Crealia El SalvadorFANLO, EkiValle del Arcipreste
323/10/2022 - 12:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA 24 - 17C.R. Olímpico de PozueloCASTRO, David JoaquínElviña
422/10/2022 - 16:00Corteva Cocos Rugby 41 - 24C.R. Complutense CisnerosMURILLO, José LuisLa Cartuja
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
130/10/2022 - 12:30CR Sant Cugat 20 - 13Corteva Cocos RugbySANTORO, JoaquínZEM La Guinardera
229/10/2022 - 17:00Crealia El Salvador 24 - 12Eibar Rugby TaldeaCASTRO, David JoaquínCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
329/10/2022 - 13:45C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo 17 - 33C.R. MajadahondaMIRAT, AlfonsoValle de las Cañas
430/10/2022 - 12:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros 29 - 7CRAT Residencia RIALTASUSPERREGI, AndoniCampo Central CIU
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/11/2022 - 11:30CR Sant Cugat 23 - 17Crealia El SalvadorMARTÍNEZ, LorenaZEM La Guinardera
205/11/2022 - 16:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 22 - 24C.R. Olímpico de PozueloVILLEGAS, FélixUnbe
305/11/2022 - 16:00C.R. Majadahonda 31 - 15C.R. Complutense CisnerosSUSPERREGI, AndoniValle del Arcipreste
406/11/2022 - 11:00Corteva Cocos Rugby 36 - 12CRAT Residencia RIALTAPARERA, RogerLa Cartuja
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
127/11/2022 - 11:30Corteva Cocos Rugby 36 - 7Crealia El SalvadorFERNÁNDEZ, LuisLa Cartuja
226/11/2022 - 16:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo 12 - 18CR Sant CugatMARTÍNEZ, LorenaValle de las Cañas
327/11/2022 - 16:00Eibar Rugby Taldea 29 - 24C.R. Complutense CisnerosPARERA, RogerUnbe
427/11/2022 - 11:30CRAT Residencia RIALTA 15 - 30C.R. MajadahondaMURILLO, José LuisElviña
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/12/2022 - 00:00Crealia El Salvador C.R. Olímpico de PozueloSUSPERREGI, AndoniCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
211/12/2022 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat C.R. Complutense CisnerosLASALA, LuisZEM La Guinardera
311/12/2022 - 00:00Eibar Rugby Taldea CRAT Residencia RIALTAFERNÁNDEZ, LuisUnbe
411/12/2022 - 00:00C.R. Majadahonda Corteva Cocos RugbyVILLEGAS, FélixValle del Arcipreste
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/12/2022 - 00:00Eibar Rugby Taldea C.R. MajadahondaCASTRO, David JoaquínValle del Arcipreste
218/12/2022 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat CRAT Residencia RIALTAMUÑOZ, IñakiZEM La Guinardera
318/12/2022 - 00:00Crealia El Salvador C.R. Complutense CisnerosSANTORO, JoaquínCampo Rugby Pepe Rojo
418/12/2022 - 00:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo Corteva Cocos RugbyRIERA, MarcValle de las Cañas
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/01/2023 - 00:00Corteva Cocos Rugby Eibar Rugby Taldea La Cartuja
215/01/2023 - 00:00C.R. Majadahonda CR Sant Cugat Valle del Arcipreste
315/01/2023 - 00:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA Crealia El Salvador Elviña
415/01/2023 - 00:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo Campo Central CIU
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/01/2023 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat Eibar Rugby Taldea ZEM La Guinardera
222/01/2023 - 00:00Crealia El Salvador C.R. Majadahonda Campo Rugby Pepe Rojo
322/01/2023 - 00:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo CRAT Residencia RIALTA Valle de las Cañas
422/01/2023 - 00:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros Corteva Cocos Rugby Campo Central CIU
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
104/03/2023 - 00:00Corteva Cocos Rugby CR Sant Cugat La Cartuja
204/03/2023 - 00:00Eibar Rugby Taldea Crealia El Salvador Unbe
304/03/2023 - 00:00C.R. Majadahonda C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo Valle del Arcipreste
404/03/2023 - 00:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA C.R. Complutense Cisneros Elviña
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
112/03/2023 - 00:00Crealia El Salvador CR Sant Cugat Campo Rugby Pepe Rojo
212/03/2023 - 00:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo Eibar Rugby Taldea Valle de las Cañas
312/03/2023 - 00:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros C.R. Majadahonda Campo Central CIU
412/03/2023 - 00:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA Corteva Cocos Rugby Elviña
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/03/2023 - 00:00Crealia El Salvador Corteva Cocos Rugby Campo Rugby Pepe Rojo
219/03/2023 - 00:00CR Sant Cugat C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo ZEM La Guinardera
319/03/2023 - 00:00Eibar Rugby Taldea C.R. Complutense Cisneros Unbe
419/03/2023 - 00:00C.R. Majadahonda CRAT Residencia RIALTA Valle del Arcipreste
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
102/04/2023 - 00:00C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo Crealia El Salvador Valle de las Cañas
202/04/2023 - 00:00C.R. Complutense Cisneros CR Sant Cugat Campo Central CIU
302/04/2023 - 00:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA Eibar Rugby Taldea Elviña
402/04/2023 - 00:00Corteva Cocos Rugby C.R. Majadahonda La Cartuja