CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS COMPETICIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Jornada 1
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
102/10/2022 - 13:00Rugby Turia 82 - 0Sanse Scrum RCDE LA RUBIA, MiriamQuatre Carreres
201/10/2022 - 16:00Getxo Giroa - Veolia 27 - 0A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasIGLESIA, IgnacioEl Fango
302/10/2022 - 14:00XV Hortaleza R.C. 22 - 24AVR FC BarcelonaMUÑÓZ, Iñigo 
401/10/2022 - 17:00BUC Barcelona 14 - 17C.P. Les AbellesLOYOLA, CintiaLa Foixarda
Jornada 2
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
108/10/2022 - 17:00Sanse Scrum RC 5 - 17BUC BarcelonaJIMÉNEZ, AlejandroLas Terrazas
208/10/2022 - 16:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 0 - 43Rugby TuriaSÁEZ, JorgeEl Cantizal
309/10/2022 - 14:30AVR FC Barcelona 17 - 38Getxo Giroa - VeoliaLEE, JennyLa Teixonera
408/10/2022 - 14:00C.P. Les Abelles 27 - 12XV Hortaleza R.C.MORA, ElenaJorge Diego Pantera
Jornada 3
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
123/10/2022 - 12:00Sanse Scrum RC 10 - 22A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasLOYOLA, CintiaLas Terrazas
222/10/2022 - 16:30Rugby Turia 15 - 3AVR FC BarcelonaLÓPEZ, Juan JoséQuatre Carreres
323/10/2022 - 13:00Getxo Giroa - Veolia 33 - 12C.P. Les AbellesYUNTA, TatianaFadura
423/10/2022 - 12:00BUC Barcelona 30 - 33XV Hortaleza R.C.GÁZQUEZ, Francisco JesúsLa Foixarda
Jornada 4
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
129/10/2022 - 15:00BUC Barcelona 35 - 0A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasGARCÍA, JorgeLa Foixarda
230/10/2022 - 15:30AVR FC Barcelona 83 - 10Sanse Scrum RCMORA, ElenaLa Teixonera
329/10/2022 - 16:00C.P. Les Abelles 13 - 23Rugby TuriaCUENCA, VíctorJorge Diego Pantera
429/10/2022 - 16:30XV Hortaleza R.C. 5 - 26Getxo Giroa - VeoliaCASTRO, SantiagoLas Leonas
Jornada 5
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
106/11/2022 - 14:15A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas 0 - 40AVR FC BarcelonaSÁEZ, JorgeEl Cantizal
206/11/2022 - 14:30Sanse Scrum RC 5 - 41C.P. Les AbellesMORA, ElenaLas Terrazas
306/11/2022 - 13:00Rugby Turia 36 - 0XV Hortaleza R.C.VAN STEEDEN, MalcolmPicaña
406/11/2022 - 11:30BUC Barcelona 12 - 19Getxo Giroa - VeoliaMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarLa Foixarda
Jornada 6
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
126/11/2022 - 18:15BUC Barcelona 19 - 41AVR FC BarcelonaMARTÍNEZ, ÓscarLa Foixarda
227/11/2022 - 13:00C.P. Les Abelles 10 - 3A.D. Ing. Industriales Las RozasCUENCA, VíctorJorge Diego Pantera
326/11/2022 - 17:00XV Hortaleza R.C. 31 - 5Sanse Scrum RCNAVARRO, VictorLas Leonas
427/11/2022 - 11:30Getxo Giroa - Veolia 41 - 7Rugby TuriaÁLVAREZ, BelarminoFadura
Jornada 7
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
111/12/2022 - 00:00AVR FC Barcelona C.P. Les AbellesPÉREZ, Pedro JoséLa Teixonera
211/12/2022 - 00:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas XV Hortaleza R.C.VAN STEEDEN, MalcolmEl Cantizal
311/12/2022 - 00:00Sanse Scrum RC Getxo Giroa - VeoliaCUENCA, VíctorLas Terrazas
411/12/2022 - 00:00Rugby Turia BUC BarcelonaBLÁZQUEZ, JuanQuatre Carreres
Jornada 8
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
118/12/2022 - 00:00Sanse Scrum RC Rugby TuriaVALDÉS, DavidLas Terrazas
218/12/2022 - 00:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas Getxo Giroa - VeoliaMORA, ElenaEl Cantizal
318/12/2022 - 00:00AVR FC Barcelona XV Hortaleza R.C.JIMÉNEZ, AlejandroLa Teixonera
418/12/2022 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles BUC BarcelonaCHAVES, IgnacioJorge Diego Pantera
Jornada 9
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
115/01/2023 - 00:00BUC Barcelona Sanse Scrum RC La Foixarda
215/01/2023 - 00:00Rugby Turia A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas Quatre Carreres
315/01/2023 - 00:00Getxo Giroa - Veolia AVR FC Barcelona Fadura
415/01/2023 - 00:00XV Hortaleza R.C. C.P. Les Abelles  
Jornada 10
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
122/01/2023 - 00:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas Sanse Scrum RC El Cantizal
222/01/2023 - 00:00AVR FC Barcelona Rugby Turia La Teixonera
322/01/2023 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles Getxo Giroa - Veolia Jorge Diego Pantera
422/01/2023 - 00:00XV Hortaleza R.C. BUC Barcelona  
Jornada 11
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
105/03/2023 - 00:00BUC Barcelona A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas La Foixarda
205/03/2023 - 00:00Sanse Scrum RC AVR FC Barcelona Las Terrazas
305/03/2023 - 00:00Rugby Turia C.P. Les Abelles Quatre Carreres
405/03/2023 - 00:00Getxo Giroa - Veolia XV Hortaleza R.C. Fadura
Jornada 12
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
112/03/2023 - 00:00AVR FC Barcelona A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas La Teixonera
212/03/2023 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles Sanse Scrum RC Jorge Diego Pantera
312/03/2023 - 00:00XV Hortaleza R.C. Rugby Turia  
412/03/2023 - 00:00Getxo Giroa - Veolia BUC Barcelona Fadura
Jornada 13
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
119/03/2023 - 00:00AVR FC Barcelona BUC Barcelona La Teixonera
219/03/2023 - 00:00A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas C.P. Les Abelles El Cantizal
319/03/2023 - 00:00Sanse Scrum RC XV Hortaleza R.C. Las Terrazas
419/03/2023 - 00:00Rugby Turia Getxo Giroa - Veolia Quatre Carreres
Jornada 14
N.Fecha - HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BÁrbitroActaAnot.GMVivoEstadio
102/04/2023 - 00:00C.P. Les Abelles AVR FC Barcelona Jorge Diego Pantera
202/04/2023 - 00:00XV Hortaleza R.C. A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas  
302/04/2023 - 00:00Getxo Giroa - Veolia Sanse Scrum RC Fadura
402/04/2023 - 00:00BUC Barcelona Rugby Turia La Foixarda