RESULTADOS EN VIVO 
SEMANA: 26/09/2022 a 02/10/2022
 
División de Honor
Fecha-HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BVivo
sáb 01 - 17:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
(Pendiente)
Complutense Cisneros
dom 02 - 11:00C.P. Les Abelles
(Pendiente)
Pasek Belenos R.C.
dom 02 - 12:00UE Santboiana
(Pendiente)
Real Ciencias Enerside
dom 02 - 12:00Ampo Ordizia RE
(Pendiente)
Barça Rugbi
dom 02 - 12:00Recoletas Burgos - Universidad de Burgos
(Pendiente)
CR La Vila
dom 02 - 13:00SilverStorm El Salvador
(Pendiente)
Pozuelo Rugby Unión
Liga Iberdrola de Rugby
Fecha-HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BVivo
sáb 01 - 16:00C.R. Majadahonda
(Pendiente)
Eibar Rugby Taldea
sáb 01 - 16:00CRAT Residencia RIALTA
(Pendiente)
CR Sant Cugat
dom 02 - 12:00Corteva Cocos Rugby
(Pendiente)
C.R. Olímpico de Pozuelo
dom 02 - 12:30C.R. Complutense Cisneros
(Pendiente)
Crealia El Salvador
División de Honor B Grupo B
Fecha-HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BVivo
sáb 01 - 13:00BUC Barcelona
(Pendiente)
El Toro RC
sáb 01 - 16:00Akra Bárbara R.C.
(Pendiente)
Rugby Club Sitges
sáb 01 - 17:00CAU Valencia
(Pendiente)
Gotics R.C.
sáb 01 - 17:30Rugby Club Valencia
(Pendiente)
Fénix C.R. Zaragoza
dom 02 - 12:00CN Poble Nou
(Pendiente)
CR San Roque
dom 02 - 12:00RC L'Hospitalet
(Pendiente)
CR Sant Cugat
División de Honor B Grupo C
Fecha-HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BVivo
sáb 01 - 15:00C.R. Atlético Portuense
(Pendiente)
CR Majadahonda
sáb 01 - 17:00CAR Coanda Sevilla
(Pendiente)
Alcobendas Rugby
sáb 01 - 18:00C.D. Arquitectura
(Pendiente)
C.A.R. Cáceres
sáb 01 - 18:30A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas
(Pendiente)
C.R. Liceo Francés
dom 02 - 12:30CR Málaga
(Pendiente)
Unión Rugby Almeria Playcar
dom 02 - 13:00Jaen Rugby
(Pendiente)
CD Rugby Mairena
División Honor B Femenina
Fecha-HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BVivo
sáb 01 - 15:30Getxo Giroa - Veolia
(Pendiente)
A.D. Ing. Industriales Las Rozas
sáb 01 - 17:00BUC Barcelona
(Pendiente)
C.P. Les Abelles
dom 02 - 13:00Rugby Turia
(Pendiente)
Sanse Scrum RC
dom 02 - 14:00XV Hortaleza R.C.
(Pendiente)
AVR FC Barcelona
Competición Nacional Sub 23 Grupo A
Fecha-HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BVivo
sáb 01 - 15:30C.P. Les Abelles S23
(Pendiente)
Barça Rugbi S23
sáb 01 - 16:30CR La Vila S23
(Pendiente)
CAU Valencia S23
sáb 01 - 17:30Fénix C.R. Zaragoza S23
(Pendiente)
Pozuelo Rugby Unión S23
sáb 01 - 18:00UE Santboiana S23
(Pendiente)
CR Sant Cugat S23
Competición Nacional Sub 23 Grupo B
Fecha-HoraEst.Equipo A Result. Equipo BVivo
sáb 01 - 15:00VRAC Quesos Entrepinares S23
(Pendiente)
Moyua Goierri
sáb 01 - 15:00Alon Automotive Hernani
(Pendiente)
Recoletas Burgos - Universidad de Burgos S23
sáb 01 - 16:00Bizkaia Gernika R.T. S23
(Pendiente)
Alcobendas Rugby Emerging S23
dom 02 - 11:00SilverStorm El Salvador Emerging S23
(Pendiente)
All Rugby Llanera - Belenos R.C. S23